Hibernian Swimming                            31/07/2018 - 12:51 PM
          Summer Nationals 2018 - 25/07/2018 to 29/07/2018          
 
 Event 205  Girls 15 Year Olds 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Knox, Julia K          15 BANB              2:38.56    2:42.99  
  2 Cooke, Olwyn           15 LIMK-MN           2:53.60    2:44.13  
  3 *Morgan, Anna          15 HAM               2:48.01    2:46.05  
  4 Gardiner, Beth         15 NAC               2:42.12    2:46.15  
  5 Davison, Mia           15 ARDS-US           2:45.79    2:46.96  
  6 Mc Fadden, Ava         15 COM               2:48.94    2:49.87  
  7 O'Shea, Aoife          15 SWSC              2:50.96    2:50.62  
  8 Weinert, Wiktoria      15 SLIGO             2:55.52    2:53.32  
  9 *Allaire, Ashley       15 BYST              2:53.45    2:53.41  
 10 Lucid, Sara            15 KGD               2:53.20    2:54.97  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Kavanagh, Freja L      15 ASG               2:55.49    2:56.10  
 12 Allen, Min             15 NRS               2:59.90    2:56.63  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 13 *Spencer, Madeline     15 TRNT              2:39.53    2:57.11  
 14 Crisan, Paula          15 LASER             3:00.57    2:57.97  
 15 Wall, Lillie           15 CLNM              2:59.76    2:58.27  
 16 Condron, Sarah         15 ATH               3:10.52    2:58.44  
 17 Shivnen, Amy           15 ALS               2:58.16    2:58.80  
 18 Kelly, Aimee           15 SHARK             3:01.64    2:59.73  
 19 Mc Bride, Hope         15 ARDS-US           3:00.96    3:00.73  
 20 Baird, Shannon         15 BMENA-US          3:03.55    3:01.00  
 21 Mc Kenna, Thomasin     15 ESB               2:56.59    3:01.34  
 22 Organ, Danielle        15 ENS               3:00.22    3:01.59  
 23 O'Mahony, Mairead      15 LARNE-US          3:01.60    3:01.77  
 24 Brennan, Judy          15 ATH               3:02.64    3:03.06  
 25 Lynch, Drew            15 SWSC              3:02.69    3:05.88  
 26 Moore, Julia           15 CURRA-LE          3:01.61    3:08.01  
 27 Smylie, Ellen          15 PDOWN             3:07.00    3:08.17  
 
 Event 205  Girls 16 Year Olds 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
  1 Macdougald, Jena       16 OTTER             2:50.03    2:45.12  
  2 *Troger, Felicia       16 HAM               2:51.25    2:52.42  
  3 Bates, Aoife           16 SHARK             2:54.69    2:53.70  
  4 Lynch, Robyn           16 TEMP-LE           2:50.15    2:53.97  
  5 *Monaghan-Chow, Isabe  16 TRNT              3:01.16    2:54.00  
  6 Tinsley, Florence I    16 CY BT             2:51.29    2:54.34  
  7 Nolan, Beth            16 SWSC              2:55.09    2:55.85  
  8 Andrews, Jennifer      16 LONG-VD           2:58.96    2:55.96  
  9 Joyce, Grace           16 SHARK             2:51.63    2:57.50  
 10 Vaughan, Rachel        16 KILK              2:53.56    2:57.61  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Mc Guirk, Leagh        16 ALS               3:00.99    3:01.81  
 12 Boyle, Labhaoise       16 SHARK             2:58.56    3:02.36  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Donaghy, Onagh         16 BMENA-US          3:03.82    3:03.25  
 14 Kilgallen, Megan       16 CLM               2:55.01    3:03.37  
 15 Montgomery, Amy C      16 CY BT             2:59.85    3:03.66  
 16 Frain, Lauren          16 CLM               3:00.23    3:03.92  
 17 Campbell, Lizzie       16 LEA               2:58.76    3:09.00  
 -- Radford Dodd, Isobel   16 TITAN-ZZ          3:08.78         NS  
 
 Event 205  Girls 17 & Over 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
  1 Coyne, Niamh           17 NCDTL             2:31.83    2:33.63  
  2 Haughey, Aisling       23 ALS               2:35.17    2:36.36  
  3 Cooke, Lisa            21 ALS               2:39.72    2:40.23  
  4 *Marinelli, Asia       20 AZZRA             2:35.95    2:40.72  
  5 Burke, Jessica         18 NAC               2:43.10    2:43.24  
  6 Murphy, Jade           21 SLIGO             2:46.69    2:46.01  
  7 Doyle, Eimear          17 WAT-ZZ            2:45.88    2:47.31  
  8 Thompson, Zoe          17 ARDS-US           2:45.50    2:49.87  
  9 Cassidy, Ellen         17 DOL               2:54.10    2:52.06  
 10 Mc Cracken, Sarah E    19 LISB              2:51.63    2:53.56  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Mc Feely, Christine    17 ALS               2:54.29    2:57.76  
 12 *Tobia, Roberta        17 AZZRA             2:56.06    3:01.34  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Fox, Jenny             18 KGD               2:54.77    3:02.05  
 -- *Elmidany, Nada        18 ALEX              2:40.68         NS  
 -- *Kitching, Carmella    24 LBORO             2:31.40         NS