Hibernian Swimming                            31/07/2018 - 12:51 PM
          Summer Nationals 2018 - 25/07/2018 to 29/07/2018          
 
 Event 204  Boys 15 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Rennick, Sam           15 CBAR              1:01.18    1:01.16  
  2 Higgins, Paul          15 SWSC              1:00.62    1:01.69  
  3 *Cervini, Tommaso      15 HAM               1:02.92    1:02.03  
  4 O'Sullivan, Tom        15 GAL               1:04.05    1:02.70  
  5 *Lajoie, Griffin H     15 TRNT              1:03.80    1:02.85  
  6 Mullan, Eoin           15 BMNY              1:02.35    1:02.89  
  7 Desmond, Brian         15 KILK              1:05.02    1:03.23  
  8 Mc Aviney, Brogan      15 KILK              1:06.68    1:03.63  
  9 Lynch, Daragh          15 COR               1:05.99    1:03.70  
 10 *Alexander, Liam       15 TRNT              1:04.50    1:04.33  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Millar, Michael        15 ARMH-US           1:05.31    1:04.66  
 12 *Coutu, Victor         15 BYST              1:03.50    1:04.68  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 13 *Chia, Nicholas        15 TRNT              1:06.26    1:04.70  
 14 Barrett, Simon         15 ALS               1:08.17    1:05.34  
 15 Mc Manus, Oisin        15 ENSK              1:09.14    1:05.55  
 16 Irwin, Neddie          15 SWSC              1:09.51    1:05.80  
 17 Carroll, David         15 DOL               1:08.00    1:05.90  
 18 Naughton, Ben          15 GAL               1:09.51    1:06.40  
 19 Rooney, Cian J         15 MARL              1:05.26    1:06.49  
 20 *Cermak, Cade M        15 TRNT              1:05.89    1:07.01  
 21 Sandstrom, Patrick     15 LEA               1:08.51    1:07.04  
 22 Clements, Jamie        15 LARNE-US          1:07.14    1:07.38  
 23 Ryan, James            15 SWSC              1:08.27    1:08.01  
 24 Lovenitski, Daniil     15 VIK               1:07.60    1:08.39  
 24 Pfeiffer, Robin        15 BL FN             1:10.24    1:08.39  
 26 Johnston, Sean         15 NAC               1:09.52    1:08.78  
 27 O'Connor, Killian      15 BARRA-ZZ          1:09.45    1:09.33  
 28 Corrigan, Matthew      15 TROJ-LE           1:09.22    1:09.56  
 29 Reidy, Joe             15 KGD               1:08.64    1:09.68  
 30 O'Keeffe, Fintan       15 MAL-MN            1:09.74    1:16.59  
 -- Sheedy, Liam           15 CY DY             1:07.56         NS  
 -- Fitzgerld, Daragh      15 ATH               1:09.43         NS  
 -- Willmott, Ben          15 Sharks            1:09.29         NS  
 
 Event 204  Boys 16 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
  1 O'Connor, Jeremy       16 NCL L               58.32      57.60  
  2 *Celsi, Damian         16 TRNT                59.31      58.81  
  3 Mc Lelland-Maher, Ale  16 KILK                59.34      58.89  
  4 Murtagh, Ethan         16 NCDTR               57.93      59.45  
  5 Stafford, Finlay       16 ARDS-US           1:01.10    1:01.29  
  5 Carroll, Aaron         16 NCL L             1:02.53    1:01.29  
  7 *Edwards-Pratt, Louis  16 PLY L             1:02.43    1:01.66  
  8 Griffiths, Dylan G     16 LISB              1:03.94    1:03.24  
  9 Bingham, Jack          16 BANB              1:03.87    1:03.71  
  9 Cox, Paul Y            16 LISB              1:04.38    1:03.71  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Carter, Niall          16 CBAR              1:05.02    1:03.78  
 12 Yamin-Ali, Ewan        16 ARDS-US           1:04.18    1:04.58  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Brady, Ethan           16 TEMP-LE           1:02.81    1:04.83  
 14 O'Brien, Dylan         16 ENS               1:04.44    1:05.32  
 15 Cope, Ciaran           16 PORT-LE           1:07.01    1:05.58  
 16 *Bouma, Adam           16 BYST              1:05.02    1:05.77  
 17 Mc Cartney, Lewis B    16 ENSK              1:06.87    1:05.97  
 18 Vennard, Daniel        16 PDOWN             1:06.91    1:06.02  
 19 *Garofoli, Andrea      16 AZZRA             1:01.00    1:06.25  
 20 O'Donovan, Dylan M     16 ASG               1:06.50    1:06.27  
 21 *Tietema, Rory         16 RDNG              1:05.75    1:06.91  
 22 Keating, Aran          16 PORT-LE           1:05.56    1:07.12  
 23 Cregg, Michael         16 GLN-ZZ            1:06.59    1:07.19  
 24 Cudmore, Ben           16 SWSC              1:06.24    1:07.70  
 25 Brennan, Sean          16 TUAM              1:06.89    1:07.95  
 26 Lamont, Adam           16 BMENA-US          1:07.02    1:08.36  
 27 Kashich, Zakhar        16 TALL              1:05.51    1:08.67  
 
 Event 204  Boys 17 & Over 100 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
  1 Higgins, John          23 UCD-LE              56.94      55.22  
  2 Melly, Cillian         21 NCL C               55.27      56.20  
  3 Corby, Alan            21 NCL L               56.47      56.94  
  3 Hewitt, Michael R      18 CY BT               56.02      56.94  
  5 *Leslie, Ross M        20 EEUX                57.73      57.01  
  6 Mc Geever, Finn        18 NCL L               57.69      57.04  
  7 Lennon, Fiachra        20 UCD-LE              57.61      57.38  
  8 Johnston, Paddy        17 ARDS-US             56.29      57.44  
  9 O'Sullivan, Brian A    23 NAC                 55.65      57.46  
 10 Symons, James          21 GAL                 58.75      57.86  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 *Reid, Calum           23 EEUX                57.14      57.88  
 12 *Hull, Aidan           17 TRNT              1:00.30      57.96  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Mc Carthy, Cadan       18 NCL M               58.51      58.15  
 14 Walsh, Mark            21 NCL L             1:00.27      58.16  
 14 *Bruce, Dale           18 ZIM-ZZ              58.26      58.16  
 16 Mc Nicholl, Sean       17 TEMP-LE             56.26      58.36  
 17 Kelly, Alfie           17 DOL                 59.41      59.10  
 18 Mc Menamin, Fionnan    18 ALS                 58.16      59.11  
 19 Burke, Ciaran          18 GAL                 59.37      59.12  
 20 Nolan-Whitney, Jack D  17 KILK                59.66      59.39  
 21 Gardiner, Matthew      17 NAC               1:02.41      59.45  
 22 O'Keeffe Tighe, Cian   18 PORT-LE             59.31      59.65  
 23 *Tambling, Max         19 HCKNY               59.64      59.66  
 24 *Antonen, Eric M       17 TRNT              1:00.54      59.84  
 25 *Tayali, Quintin T     17 ZIM-ZZ              58.81      59.86  
 26 Turner, Nathan         19 ALS                 59.72    1:00.18  
 27 *Harris, Logan         17 TRNT              1:01.76    1:00.24  
 28 *Lombardi, Simone      17 AZZRA               59.99    1:00.49  
 29 *Birmingham, Marcus    18 THAME             1:01.22    1:00.57  
 30 Anderson, Ronan        21 NCL S             1:02.67    1:00.64  
 31 Bentley, Keith         18 ASG               1:02.22    1:00.86  
 32 Duffy, Fionn           17 GAL                 59.93    1:01.06  
 33 Wiffen, Daniel M       17 LISB              1:02.65    1:01.07  
 34 O'Sullivan, Luke       17 SWSC              1:02.97    1:01.19  
 35 Campbell, Leon         18 SLBGH             1:02.60    1:01.42  
 36 Thornton, Samuel       17 ALS               1:00.22    1:01.59  
 37 Huang, Tommy           17 CBAR              1:01.55    1:01.71  
 38 Kilbride, Denis        17 NRS               1:02.20    1:01.73  
 39 Juskus, Kasparas       18 ALS               1:00.01    1:01.79  
 40 Rafferty, Shea J       17 NY&MN             1:00.51    1:01.84  
 41 Wiffen, Nathan J       17 LISB              1:02.28    1:02.25  
 42 Murray-Byrne, Noel     18 ESB               1:03.23    1:02.69  
 43 *Trementozzi, Leonard  18 AZZRA             1:02.44    1:03.30  
 44 Hewitt, Adam           17 BAN               1:01.40    1:03.83  
 45 Mc Clements, Barry     17 ARDS-US           1:02.93    1:05.17  
 46 Murray, Conor          20 LIMK-MN           1:26.09    1:22.25  
 -- *Calleja, Isaac        17 SRNS                59.59         NS  
 -- *Abdelbaky, Mohamed    18 ALEX                55.60         NS  
 -- *Hassan, Ibrahim       17 ALEX                56.84         NS