Hibernian Swimming                            31/07/2018 - 12:51 PM
          Summer Nationals 2018 - 25/07/2018 to 29/07/2018          
 
 Event 203  Girls 15 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 *Whittall, Natasha     15 HAM               1:07.46    1:07.45  
  2 Mulhall, Ailbhe        15 GAL               1:09.02    1:07.76  
  3 Gardiner, Beth         15 NAC               1:11.11    1:08.04  
  4 Cox, Andrea S          15 LISB              1:06.44    1:08.57  
  5 *van der Westhuizen,   15 ZIM-ZZ            1:07.47    1:08.70  
  6 Donegan, Éle           15 LEA               1:07.83    1:09.03  
  7 *Spencer, Madeline     15 TRNT              1:09.88    1:09.46  
  8 Harte, Lucy            15 KILK              1:10.29    1:09.48  
  9 Mc Mullen, Jessica E   15 BANB              1:10.70    1:09.86  
 10 Feenan, Anna           15 SWSC              1:12.06    1:10.20  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Daly, Caoimhe          15 KILK              1:09.73    1:10.25  
 12 Allen, Min             15 NRS               1:10.93    1:10.37  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Wolseley, Rachel       15 TMORE             1:11.82    1:10.85  
 14 Dawson, Ailbhe         15 NAC               1:11.11    1:11.37  
 15 Falls, Ellie           15 LEA               1:11.26    1:11.77  
 16 Kilcommons, Ciara      15 COM               1:13.98    1:12.02  
 17 *Vogler, Ciara         15 MILW              1:10.56    1:12.06  
 18 *Allaire, Ashley       15 BYST              1:11.16    1:12.23  
 19 Tuinstra, Dara A       15 ASG               1:14.05    1:12.43  
 20 O'Donnell, Naoise      15 SHARK             1:12.36    1:12.52  
 21 King, Sophie           15 TMORE             1:11.54    1:12.58  
 22 *Vogler, Erin          15 MILW              1:11.75    1:13.57  
 23 Hoey, Keri             15 BMENA-US          1:13.44    1:16.72  
 
 Event 203  Girls 16 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
  1 *Brodie-Foy, Honor     16 TRNT              1:03.07    1:05.46  
  2 *Helayel, Gabriella    16 LBN               1:05.95    1:06.46  
  3 Quinn, Caoimhe         16 ALS               1:05.47    1:07.01  
  4 Bates, Aoife           16 SHARK             1:08.17    1:07.13  
  5 Lynch, Robyn           16 TEMP-LE           1:05.55    1:07.60  
  6 *Troger, Felicia       16 HAM               1:10.04    1:09.31  
  7 Moore, Aoife           16 ECAV-US           1:09.44    1:09.94  
  8 Walshe, Hannah         16 TEMP-LE           1:08.57    1:10.15  
  9 *Mjimba, Nomvula B     16 ZIM-ZZ            1:07.72    1:10.47  
 10 Joyce, Grace           16 SHARK             1:10.61    1:10.55  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 *Mc Dowell, Victoria   16 BYST              1:10.23    1:10.91  
 12 Marshall, Jodie N      16 LISB              1:11.22    1:11.94  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Niewiadomska, Wiktori  16 KGD               1:10.91    1:15.19  
 
 Event 203  Girls 17 & Over 100 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
  1 Reid, Emma             19 NCD A             1:02.07    1:02.26  
  2 Roberts, Jane          22 KILK              1:01.15    1:02.89  
  3 Flood, Clodagh         21 NCDTL             1:02.26    1:03.58  
  4 Kane, Gemma            20 BAN               1:03.82    1:04.34  
  5 Kilgallen, Niamh       19 CLM               1:03.74    1:04.83  
  6 Walshe, Ellen          17 TEMP-LE           1:00.69    1:05.40  
  7 Grindle, Lucy          18 OTTER             1:07.33    1:06.70  
  8 Semchiy, Sharon        17 SWSC              1:06.24    1:06.87  
  9 Desmond, Tara          20 DOL               1:08.34    1:07.09  
 10 *Swanson, Mhairi       19 EWBX              1:08.06    1:07.28  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Barrett, Lily          21 ENS               1:05.70    1:07.65  
 12 Mc Crea, Alex          17 CY BT             1:07.10    1:07.78  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 13 *Putrimas, Andrea M    17 TRNT              1:06.10    1:08.35  
 14 Davidson, Sarah        19 BAN               1:08.24    1:08.41  
 15 O'Hara, Brogán         20 LEA               1:08.64    1:10.21  
 16 Loftus, Zara           17 CLM               1:10.28    1:11.27  
 17 *Mondi, Francesca      18 AZZRA             1:08.46    1:11.94  
 18 Keane, Ellen           23 NAC               1:16.45    1:15.76  
 -- *Elgalloully, Dina     18 ALEX              1:05.30         NS