Hibernian Swimming                            31/07/2018 - 12:51 PM
          Summer Nationals 2018 - 25/07/2018 to 29/07/2018          
 
 Event 202  Boys 15 Year Olds 50 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Rennick, Sam           15 CBAR                26.53      25.98  
  2 Lovenitski, Daniil     15 VIK                 26.04      26.30  
  3 De Lacey, Evan         15 TEMP-LE             26.85      26.47  
  4 Mc Aviney, Brogan      15 KILK                27.39      26.49  
  5 Desmond, Brian         15 KILK                26.26      26.51  
  6 O'Hara, Odhran         15 SLIGO               26.33      26.62  
  7 Fitzgerld, Daragh      15 ATH                 27.54      26.63  
  8 Clements, Jamie        15 LARNE-US            26.80      26.75  
  9 Higgins, Paul          15 SWSC                26.36      26.81  
 10 Carroll, David         15 DOL                 27.16      26.83  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Ryan, James            15 SWSC                28.28      26.99  
 12 Barrett, Simon         15 ALS                 27.76      27.22  
 12 Mulholland, Daniel J   15 LISB                26.51      27.22  
 Swim-Off Required ----------------------------------------------
 14 *Coutu, Victor         15 BYST                26.67      27.31  
 15 O'Connor, Killian      15 BARRA-ZZ            27.91      27.33  
 16 Sheedy, Liam           15 CY DY               27.24      27.34  
 17 Scully, Michael J      15 KFSHR               28.16      27.39  
 18 Rooney, Cian J         15 MARL                28.40      27.42  
 19 Pfeiffer, Robin        15 BL FN               27.68      27.46  
 20 Corrigan, Matthew      15 TROJ-LE             27.45      27.58  
 21 Millar, Michael        15 ARMH-US             27.17      27.59  
 22 Burke, Luke            15 BL FN               28.34      27.61  
 23 Phelan, Ben            15 GLN-ZZ              27.64      27.74  
 23 O'Donnell, Diarmuid    15 LONG-VD             28.17      27.74  
 25 Lally, Rory            15 GAL                 28.20      27.76  
 26 *Chia, Nicholas        15 TRNT                27.94      27.80  
 27 O'Loughlin, Ross       15 ASG                 28.04      27.94  
 28 Kenny, Sean            15 TEMP-LE             28.07      27.97  
 29 Powell, Teige          15 KILK                27.91      28.21  
 30 Malashnyak, Edwin      15 ATH                 27.87      28.28  
 31 Reidy, Joe             15 KGD                 28.38      28.35  
 32 Turks, Tomass          15 MULL                28.26      28.43  
 33 Keane, Ruarie          15 LIMK-MN             27.44      28.60  
 34 Bradshaw, Joshua       15 ARDS-US             28.32      28.84  
 35 Willmott, Ben          15 Sharks              28.45      29.18  
 -- Grady, Rory            15 CBAR                27.28         DQ  
 -- Tan, Ronan             15 ESB                 26.42         NS  
 -- Lynch, Daragh          15 COR                 27.77         NS  
 
 Event 202  Boys 16 Year Olds 50 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
  1 Winston, Sam           16 ALS                 25.80      25.22  
  2 Mc Sharry, Mouric      16 MARL                25.50      25.60  
  3 Mitchell, Ben          16 ESB                 25.49      25.72  
  4 Griffiths, Dylan G     16 LISB                26.22      25.77  
  4 Stafford, Finlay       16 ARDS-US             25.59      25.77  
  6 Sutton, Diarmuid       16 NCL L               25.88      25.78  
  7 Camacho Lenihan, Fion  16 NAC                 26.36      25.99  
  8 Cope, Ciaran           16 PORT-LE             26.22      26.27  
  9 Kearney, Oisin         16 LONG-VD             25.92      26.49  
 10 *Wheatcroft, Thomas    16 TRNT                25.87      26.51  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 O'Brien, Dylan         16 ENS                 26.84      26.53  
 12 Webb, Liam             16 BMNY                26.94      26.65  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Cudmore, Ben           16 SWSC                26.25      26.69  
 13 Brady, Ethan           16 TEMP-LE             26.66      26.69  
 15 *Seponi, Andrea        16 AZZRA               26.30      26.70  
 16 Kashich, Zakhar        16 TALL                26.57      26.83  
 17 Mc Cartney, Lewis B    16 ENSK                26.84      26.89  
 18 *Garofoli, Andrea      16 AZZRA               26.22      27.10  
 19 Mc Shea, Kealan        16 ENSK                26.96      27.35  
 
 Event 202  Boys 17 & Over 50 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
  1 Thompson, David        25 BAN                 23.29      23.13  
  2 Moore, Andrew          20 UCD-LE              24.57      23.24  
  3 Munn, Conor            23 ARDS-US             23.61      23.80  
  4 *Lam, Martin           19 HK                  23.91      23.81  
  4 *Leslie, Ross M        20 EEUX                24.36      23.81  
  6 Szaranek, Jack         20 LIMK-MN             23.79      23.88  
  7 *Goadby, Scott         20 EEUX                23.97      23.94  
  8 Powell, Robert         18 ATH                 23.26      24.05  
  9 Grace, Jack            20 NCL L               24.16      24.10  
 10 Hewitt, Michael R      18 CY BT               23.66      24.24  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Colvin, Cillian        21 NAC                 24.51      24.46  
 11 O'Sullivan, Brian A    23 NAC                 23.97      24.46  
 Swim-Off Required ----------------------------------------------
 13 O'Sullivan, Brian      24 NAC                 24.46      24.60  
 14 *Tambling, Max         19 HCKNY               23.96      24.88  
 15 Scully, Bryan          18 ATH                 24.85      24.93  
 16 O'Keeffe Tighe, Cian   18 PORT-LE             24.56      25.11  
 17 Fitzmaurice, Isaac     18 NAC                 24.90      25.31  
 18 *Trementozzi, Leonard  18 AZZRA               24.89      25.86  
 -- *Calleja, Isaac        17 SRNS                24.93         NS  
 -- *Roy, Neel             17 KR GK               23.85         NS