Hibernian Swimming                            31/07/2018 - 12:51 PM
          Summer Nationals 2018 - 25/07/2018 to 29/07/2018          
 
 Event 116  Girls 12-13 400 LC Meter IM
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Mc Cartney, Ellie      13 ENSK              5:31.66    5:19.23  
  2 Fane, Heather          13 DOL               5:29.30    5:26.39  
  3 Barr, Tarryn           13 ARDS-US           5:31.76    5:29.02  
  4 Mc Alorum, Mollie      13 LEA               5:25.37    5:36.05  
  5 Jamison, Toni M        13 LISB              5:43.86    5:37.41  
  6 *Mayne, Molly          13 HAM               5:31.57    5:38.51  
  7 Bingham, Ellie M       13 BANB              5:43.95    5:38.91  
  8 Kelly, Ruth            13 NRS               5:42.93    5:41.85  
  9 Alzaibag, Jana         13 PORT-LE           5:58.57    5:48.55  
 10 Mc Cormack, Cara       12 DOL               5:59.76    5:53.58  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Boyd, Alyssa           12 ARDS-US           6:00.00    5:57.66  
 12 Perez, Alexandra       13 KGD               6:00.60    6:03.75  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Comiskey, Lavinia      13 GLN-ZZ            6:04.41    6:14.96  
 -- Gardiner, Ciara        13 DOL               5:52.25         DQ  
 -- Carroll, Ella          13 LIMK-MN           5:52.10         DQ  
 
 Event 116  Girls 14 Year Olds 400 LC Meter IM
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
  1 O'Shea, Hannah         14 DOL               5:20.53    5:14.24  
  2 *Daigle, Elsa S        14 TRNT              5:31.03    5:15.97  
  3 Gibbs, Alison          14 GAL               5:19.57    5:21.68  
  4 *Hulford, Kate S       14 TRNT              5:29.50    5:30.67  
  5 Gannon, Jessica        14 COM               5:22.21    5:31.93  
  6 Murray, Aoife          14 GLN-ZZ            5:34.18    5:32.18  
  7 *Bernard, Rhys         14 TRNT              5:36.55    5:33.66  
  8 Nulty, Molly           14 SSEAL             5:37.54    5:34.13  
  9 Bracken, Lucy A        14 ASG               5:37.81    5:35.30  
 10 Mallett, Ellen         14 CY DY             5:32.93    5:35.60  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Bailey, Sadhbh         14 NRS               5:37.23    5:39.73  
 12 Cullen, Charlotte      14 TMORE             5:52.00    5:43.04  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Campbell, Jemima       14 LEA               5:51.15    5:43.60  
 14 Blemmings, Rachel      14 BANB              5:40.38    5:47.07  
 15 Davitt, Aoife          14 GAL               5:45.33    5:50.90  
 16 O'Connor, Hannah       14 LIMK-MN           5:44.42    5:51.03  
 17 *Antonen, Tara J       14 TRNT              5:53.96    5:51.83  
 18 Finnegan, Leah         14 WAT-ZZ            5:46.68    5:52.19