Hibernian Swimming                            31/07/2018 - 12:51 PM
          Summer Nationals 2018 - 25/07/2018 to 29/07/2018          
 
 Event 115  Boys 12-13 400 LC Meter IM
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Hand, Matthew          13 ARDS-US           5:24.43    5:09.53  
  2 Kilcoyne, Ronan        13 SLIGO             5:14.73    5:18.90  
  3 Cassidy, Charlie       13 DOL               5:27.90    5:21.15  
  4 Bailey, Evan           13 NRS               5:20.36    5:21.25  
  5 Coulter, Evan C        13 CY BT             5:31.27    5:26.19  
  6 Phelan, Sami           13 GLN-ZZ            5:37.75    5:31.01  
  7 Riddell, Ben           13 BAN               5:41.14    5:31.96  
  8 *Cross, Benjamin       13 SHFLD             5:31.85    5:34.62  
  9 Fahey, Ronan           13 TROJ-LE           5:51.46    5:35.79  
 10 Edgar, Daniel          13 TMORE             5:42.86    5:39.22  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Mulhall, John          13 TROJ-LE           5:45.32    5:41.44  
 12 Mc Kee, Ciaran         13 BAN               5:50.75    5:45.33  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Carrig, Jack           13 LIMK-MN           5:53.27    5:47.14  
 14 Geng, Kaelan           13 GAL               5:52.50    5:52.23  
 15 Breen, Bailey M        12 BANB              5:54.53    5:55.15  
 -- *Gonulluoglu, Denizha  13 TRNT              5:45.66         NS  
 -- *Gonulluoglu, Daghan   13 TRNT              5:52.96         NS  
 
 Event 115  Boys 14 Year Olds 400 LC Meter IM
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
  1 *Skalenda, Charlie     14 TRNT              4:54.47    4:55.72  
  2 Custer, Liam           14 SWSC              5:04.76    4:58.87  
  3 *Sabbah, Laith         14 HAM               5:19.87    5:16.78  
  4 Dunnion, Cody          14 SSEAL             5:18.57    5:18.25  
  5 *Rothwell, James       14 PTRBR             5:25.42    5:21.76  
  6 Mc Geown, Niall P      14 BANB              5:19.39    5:23.08  
  7 Kenny, Conor           14 TEMP-LE           5:37.35    5:25.96  
  8 Wright, Finlay J       14 BANB              5:37.32    5:32.32  
  9 *Hassan, Yousief       14 HAM               5:15.06    5:35.42  
 10 Leggett, Thomas        14 OLY               5:44.36    5:35.66  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Oliver, Sean           14 ST FC             5:37.25    5:42.02  
 -- Allen, Dominic         14 ARDS-US           5:27.77         DQ  
 -- Fon, Bradley           14 ARDS-US           5:27.99         DQ