Hibernian Swimming                            31/07/2018 - 12:51 PM
          Summer Nationals 2018 - 25/07/2018 to 29/07/2018          
 
 Event 113  Boys 12-13 200 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Barnes, Adam           13 ARDS-US           2:14.59    2:09.13  
  2 O'Neill, Finn          13 TROJ-LE           2:21.77    2:10.17  
  3 Cassidy, Charlie       13 DOL               2:14.40    2:11.06  
  4 Galland, Marc          13 SWSC              2:14.05    2:11.50  
  5 Clarke, Maitiu         12 COOL              2:14.94    2:11.86  
  6 Bailey, Evan           13 NRS               2:16.04    2:12.11  
  7 Winston, Harry         13 ALS               2:16.87    2:12.36  
  8 Tebite, Oisin          13 NAC               2:14.22    2:12.55  
  9 Riddell, Ben           13 BAN               2:18.31    2:13.14  
 10 *Whittall, Anthony     13 HAM               2:18.18    2:13.23  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Duda, Philip           13 COM               2:14.62    2:15.62  
 12 O'Loughlin Brophy, Ki  12 COOL              2:20.35    2:16.27  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 13 *Springer, Jan         13 HPSC              2:21.05    2:16.52  
 14 Phelan, Sami           13 GLN-ZZ            2:18.25    2:17.04  
 15 Lennon, Jack T         13 BANB              2:20.03    2:17.41  
 16 Geng, Kaelan           13 GAL               2:24.00    2:21.41  
 17 Brennan, Ollie         12 COOL              2:23.34    2:21.45  
 18 Fitzgerald, Conor      12 Sharks            2:22.53    2:22.76  
 -- *Gonulluoglu, Denizha  13 TRNT              2:23.90         NS  
 
 Event 113  Boys 14 Year Olds 200 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
  1 Cook, Aidan            14 KILK              2:09.57    2:06.44  
  2 Uoka, Saulius          14 TEMP-LE           2:10.78    2:07.38  
  3 Morgan, Danny          14 COOL              2:11.79    2:07.71  
  4 Cahill, Luke           14 ASK-MN            2:09.03    2:08.86  
  5 *Hassan, Yousief       14 HAM               2:09.96    2:08.88  
  6 Johnson, Conor         14 KILK              2:16.35    2:09.27  
  7 Cassin, Jack           14 DOL               2:13.41    2:09.49  
  8 Walsh Hussey, Matthew  14 NAC               2:11.92    2:09.67  
  9 *Sabbah, Laith         14 HAM               2:13.86    2:10.63  
 10 Mallett, Mark          14 CY DY             2:10.06    2:12.36  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 *Armes, Theo           14 MSC               2:15.38    2:12.63  
 12 Coogan, Alfie          14 ATH               2:10.19    2:12.70  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Mc Guire, Adam D       14 ASG               2:15.14    2:14.25  
 14 Poots, Noah A          14 LISB              2:15.85    2:15.04  
 15 *De Monte, Daniel A    14 TRNT              2:15.21    2:15.12  
 16 O'Connor, Zac          14 LIMK-MN           2:16.32    2:15.14  
 17 Foley, Conor           14 DOL               2:13.67    2:15.37  
 18 Fiala, Martin          14 BMENA-US          2:11.98    2:15.69  
 19 Hartney, Conor         14 LIMK-MN           2:16.57    2:15.85  
 20 Balgos, Jericho A      14 CY BT             2:13.95    2:17.87  
 21 Todd, Nathan           14 LASER             2:17.13    2:20.32  
 -- Carney, Colm           14 CBAR              2:15.41         DQ