Hibernian Swimming                            31/07/2018 - 12:51 PM
          Summer Nationals 2018 - 25/07/2018 to 29/07/2018          
 
 Event 112  Girls 12-13 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Mc Cartney, Ellie      13 ENSK              1:17.86    1:15.18  
  2 *Mayne, Molly          13 HAM               1:16.88    1:16.49  
  3 Mc Mullen, Jodie H     13 BANB              1:20.93    1:20.94  
  4 Mc Namara, Ava         13 LISB              1:23.63    1:22.38  
  5 *Sukupova, Vanesa      12 SPSTL             1:23.20    1:22.46  
  6 Barrett, Ruth          13 ALS               1:31.08    1:24.28  
  7 Alzaibag, Jana         13 PORT-LE           1:27.48    1:24.82  
  8 Reidy, Grace           13 KGD               1:27.44    1:25.29  
  9 Mc Cormack, Cara       12 DOL               1:25.98    1:25.74  
 10 O'Kane, Moya           12 LISB              1:23.10    1:25.77  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Ni Riain, Roisin       13 LIMK-MN           1:23.14    1:25.83  
 12 *Uttley, Niamh         13 WOK               1:28.07    1:25.98  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Boyd, Alyssa           12 ARDS-US           1:31.36    1:26.37  
 14 Kidney, Isabel         12 DOL               1:31.04    1:26.39  
 15 Purcell, Isabella      13 ALS               1:28.98    1:26.53  
 16 *Farnood, Eila Y       13 TRNT              1:26.77    1:26.67  
 17 Jamison, Toni M        13 LISB              1:27.78    1:26.69  
 18 Phelan, Rosalie        13 PORT-LE           1:29.50    1:27.11  
 19 Doran, Aoife           12 ALS               1:26.84    1:27.14  
 20 Aiken, Keira           12 ARDS-US           1:29.36    1:27.46  
 21 Kelly, Clara           13 ALS               1:31.02    1:27.58  
 22 Lynch, Aoíbhe          13 WAT-ZZ            1:29.43    1:27.74  
 23 Bingham, Ellie M       13 BANB              1:30.06    1:27.89  
 24 *Partridge, Sadie      12 TRNT              1:26.98    1:28.66  
 25 Comiskey, Lavinia      13 GLN-ZZ            1:26.96    1:29.25  
 26 Martin, Emily          13 ATH               1:32.52    1:29.43  
 27 Fox, Evelyn            13 KGD               1:34.86    1:29.51  
 28 Mc Caffrey, Anna       13 MARL              1:27.08    1:30.20  
 29 Kenny, Nevaeh          13 ALS               1:31.60    1:30.68  
 30 Noble, Amy J           12 ASG               1:29.05    1:31.17  
 30 Dunne, Eleanor         13 GLN-ZZ            1:29.76    1:31.17  
 32 *Desmond, Daria I      12 SHKS              1:29.88    1:31.60  
 33 Perez, Alexandra       13 KGD               1:30.87    1:32.95  
 34 Dorgan, Saoirse        12 ESB               1:31.24    1:33.68  
 35 Corkery, Hannah        13 Sharks            1:32.61    1:40.17  
 -- Fane, Heather          13 DOL               1:24.29         DQ  
 
 Event 112  Girls 14 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
  1 Gibbs, Alison          14 GAL               1:18.82    1:18.75  
  2 *Bernard, Rhys         14 TRNT              1:19.85    1:19.87  
  3 Quinn, Orla            14 LVADY             1:20.58    1:20.20  
  4 Mallett, Ellen         14 CY DY             1:20.48    1:21.28  
  5 Nulty, Molly           14 SSEAL             1:21.63    1:21.39  
  6 Daniels Howard, Zoe    14 FER               1:21.62    1:21.60  
  7 *Babatsikos, Ellie E   14 TRNT              1:23.42    1:22.67  
  8 Evans, Clara           14 TITAN-ZZ          1:24.54    1:22.69  
  9 Murphy, Emma           14 GAL               1:23.25    1:22.91  
 10 Mc Inerney, Louise     14 KILK              1:25.38    1:23.03  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Daly O'Toole, Priya K  14 ASG               1:23.88    1:23.15  
 12 Lamont, Oonagh         14 BMENA-US          1:27.31    1:23.19  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Liptrot, Rebekah       14 SHARK             1:26.57    1:23.21  
 14 *Daigle, Elsa S        14 TRNT              1:25.43    1:23.51  
 15 Bracken, Lucy A        14 ASG               1:26.99    1:23.61  
 16 Urry, Amelia           14 BAN               1:23.84    1:23.97  
 17 Woodside, Holly        14 LARNE-US          1:25.63    1:25.33  
 18 Dunne, Kirsty S        14 ASG               1:27.11    1:25.97  
 19 Godden, Eleanor        14 KILK              1:25.27    1:26.40  
 20 Doyle, Ruth            14 WAT-ZZ            1:27.02    1:26.49  
 21 Williams, Ciara        14 NAC               1:23.52    1:26.79  
 22 Blemmings, Rachel      14 BANB              1:26.62    1:26.89  
 23 O'Connor, Hannah       14 LIMK-MN           1:26.95    1:27.36  
 24 Gannon, Ava            14 KGD               1:25.66    1:27.47  
 25 Murphy, Eabha          14 WAT-ZZ            1:26.53    1:28.10  
 26 Mc Evoy, Emma          14 ESB               1:27.19    1:28.83