Hibernian Swimming                            31/07/2018 - 12:51 PM
          Summer Nationals 2018 - 25/07/2018 to 29/07/2018          
 
 Event 111  Boys 12-13 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Hand, Matthew          13 ARDS-US           1:14.73    1:13.17  
  2 Phelan, Sami           13 GLN-ZZ            1:18.73    1:18.42  
  3 Mulhall, John          13 TROJ-LE           1:20.34    1:19.43  
  4 Rayan, Ali             13 COOL              1:22.58    1:20.77  
  5 Fahey, Ronan           13 TROJ-LE           1:28.78    1:21.24  
  6 Perry, Max             13 KILK              1:22.68    1:21.91  
  7 Jennings, Euan         13 SHARK             1:24.66    1:22.43  
  8 Langton, Killian       13 SLIGO             1:23.71    1:23.12  
  9 *Whittall, Anthony     13 HAM               1:27.13    1:23.49  
 10 Mc Killion, Luke       13 LARNE-US          1:27.38    1:23.93  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Calwell, Luke          13 LARNE-US          1:24.75    1:24.60  
 12 Dong, Zixi             13 TROJ-LE           1:28.25    1:24.66  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Coulter, Evan C        13 CY BT             1:22.79    1:24.97  
 14 Sherry, Oliver         12 NAC               1:26.32    1:25.17  
 15 Mc Kee, Ciaran         13 BAN               1:26.71    1:25.70  
 16 Slagter, Callum        13 BAN               1:24.45    1:26.26  
 17 Larkin, James          13 KILK              1:26.73    1:28.32  
 18 Breen, Bailey M        12 BANB              1:29.50    1:28.69  
 19 Hynes, Mark            12 LASER             1:28.78    1:29.92  
 20 Donnelly, Seanan       12 ST DO             1:27.80    1:30.35  
 -- *Gonulluoglu, Daghan   13 TRNT              1:26.20         NS  
 -- *Gonulluoglu, Denizha  13 TRNT              1:27.89         NS  
 
 Event 111  Boys 14 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
  1 *El Dawy, Yousef       14 HAM               1:13.14    1:11.17  
  2 *Skalenda, Charlie     14 TRNT              1:13.96    1:12.20  
  3 Uoka, Saulius          14 TEMP-LE           1:13.73    1:13.79  
  4 Masterson, Darragh     14 CBAR              1:22.69    1:14.92  
  5 Dunnion, Cody          14 SSEAL             1:16.86    1:15.56  
  6 Fon, Bradley           14 ARDS-US           1:18.78    1:16.10  
  7 Maguire, Euan          14 NAC               1:17.90    1:17.22  
  8 Coogan, Alfie          14 ATH               1:18.52    1:18.18  
  9 Bondarevs, Nikita      14 Laois Marlins     1:16.82    1:18.28  
 10 Murphy, Stephen        14 TEMP-LE           1:22.19    1:18.96  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Fane, Ewan             14 DOL               1:19.61    1:19.13  
 12 Moore-Keane, Ross      14 ATH               1:24.73    1:19.38  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Foley, Conor           14 DOL               1:20.28    1:19.55  
 14 Mc Glue, Cian          14 SHARK             1:21.08    1:19.91  
 15 Poots, Noah A          14 LISB              1:24.41    1:20.09  
 16 *Rothwell, James       14 PTRBR             1:20.28    1:20.65  
 17 Leggett, Thomas        14 OLY               1:21.82    1:20.68  
 18 Allen, Dominic         14 ARDS-US           1:23.57    1:21.04  
 19 Ronan, Dara            14 BREF              1:25.00    1:21.25  
 20 O'Connell, Sean        14 DOL               1:24.30    1:21.63  
 21 Mc Sweeney, Richard    14 DOL               1:24.03    1:21.67  
 22 Feenan, Michael        14 SWSC              1:21.01    1:21.69  
 23 Daly, Eoghan           14 SHARK             1:23.48    1:21.97  
 24 Martin, Jacob W        14 CY BT             1:20.94    1:22.03  
 25 Comiskey, Matthew L    14 BANB              1:24.47    1:22.17  
 26 Kenny, Conor           14 TEMP-LE           1:23.17    1:22.21  
 27 Mc Geown, Niall P      14 BANB              1:19.78    1:23.58  
 28 Oliver, Sean           14 ST FC             1:22.09    1:23.64  
 29 Rusu, Robert           14 ALS               1:24.72    1:24.59  
 30 Webster, Harry         14 NAC               1:25.27    1:25.01  
 31 Evans, Matthew         14 BMENA-US          1:29.10    1:25.47  
 32 Mc Cormack, Cian       14 LONG-VD           1:23.33    1:25.72