Hibernian Swimming                            31/07/2018 - 12:51 PM
          Summer Nationals 2018 - 25/07/2018 to 29/07/2018          
 
 Event 106  Girls 15 Year Olds 200 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Trait, Naomi           15 KILK              2:05.72    2:09.16  
  2 Osing, Cara            15 TEMP-LE           2:08.98    2:09.86  
  3 Daly, Edel             15 NCL L             2:08.85    2:10.37  
  4 Kane, Amelia           15 ARDS-US           2:09.80    2:10.39  
  5 Donegan, Éle           15 LEA               2:12.21    2:11.28  
  6 Hayman, Sophie         15 ALS               2:11.79    2:12.01  
  7 *Agent, Lauren         15 HAM               2:12.75    2:12.36  
  8 *Whittall, Natasha     15 HAM               2:11.32    2:13.00  
  9 Farrell, Danielle      15 SLIGO             2:13.77    2:13.12  
 10 *Allaire, Ashley       15 BYST              2:11.74    2:13.14  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Dawson, Ailbhe         15 NAC               2:12.48    2:13.45  
 12 *van der Westhuizen,   15 ZIM-ZZ            2:15.30    2:13.73  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Feenan, Anna           15 SWSC              2:15.35    2:16.19  
 14 Killen, Laura          15 CLNM              2:16.39    2:16.78  
 15 Cunningham, Karla      15 MULL              2:17.23    2:17.55  
 16 Cullen, Faye           15 WAT-ZZ            2:19.35    2:17.95  
 17 *Somigliana, Lidia     15 HAM               2:14.46    2:18.27  
 18 Lynch, Drew            15 SWSC              2:17.81    2:18.29  
 19 Mulhall, Ailbhe        15 GAL               2:20.64    2:18.37  
 20 *Hendrikx, Claire A    15 TRNT              2:15.74    2:18.99  
 21 Tuinstra, Dara A       15 ASG               2:20.22    2:19.06  
 22 Mc Bride, Hope         15 ARDS-US           2:19.62    2:19.58  
 23 Sharkey, Lauren        15 GAL               2:20.09    2:19.71  
 24 Ahearne, Niamh         15 KILK              2:19.73    2:20.66  
 25 Falls, Ellie           15 LEA               2:19.05    2:21.04  
 26 *Kelly, Jessica        15 4LSA              2:18.41    2:21.91  
 27 *Mc Gee, Caoimhe       15 WINS              2:20.12    2:22.23  
 28 Daly, Caoimhe          15 KILK              2:20.65    2:22.56  
 
 Event 106  Girls 16 Year Olds 200 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
  1 Godden, Maria          16 KILK              2:04.42    2:04.26  
  2 O'Riordan, Charlotte   16 OTTER             2:08.30    2:08.24  
  3 *Brodie-Foy, Honor     16 TRNT              2:10.98    2:10.74  
  4 Lowe, Rebecca          16 ATH               2:11.93    2:11.94  
  5 Leahy, Aoife           16 GAL               2:13.46    2:12.95  
  6 Flaherty, Ellen        16 ATH               2:12.41    2:13.18  
  7 Gillic, Trudie         16 NCDKL             2:13.03    2:14.57  
  8 Montgomery, Emma C     16 CY BT             2:15.59    2:17.29  
 
 Event 106  Girls 17 & Over 200 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
  1 Semchiy, Sharon        17 SWSC              2:07.84    2:07.69  
  2 Mc Evoy, Lara          17 ALS               2:10.54    2:09.16  
  3 *Swanson, Mhairi       19 EWBX              2:11.64    2:10.76  
  4 Finlay, Caitriona      20 ALS               2:11.16    2:11.29  
  5 Nolan, Aisling         17 NAC               2:11.20    2:12.37  
  6 Mc Loughlin, Stephani  17 GAL               2:09.53    2:12.41  
  7 *Putrimas, Andrea M    17 TRNT              2:07.20    2:12.45  
  8 Catterson, Victoria    17 ARDS-US           2:03.54    2:12.52  
  9 *Munro, Sydney M       17 TRNT              2:13.02    2:13.16  
 10 Mulhall, Keela         17 GAL               2:14.35    2:13.54  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Blewitt, Sophie        19 LIMK-MN           2:13.94    2:15.33  
 12 Cahill, Roisin         19 ENS               2:11.15    2:15.50  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Mc Menamin, Hannah     21 ALS               2:12.08    2:16.82  
 14 Mc Crea, Alex          17 CY BT             2:14.14    2:17.32  
 15 Williams, Sophie       18 TMORE             2:13.99    2:18.72  
 16 Kelly, Ailbhe          20 NAC               2:48.01    2:45.77