Hibernian Swimming                            31/07/2018 - 12:51 PM
          Summer Nationals 2018 - 25/07/2018 to 29/07/2018          
 
 Event 105  Boys 15 Year Olds 200 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Desmond, Brian         15 KILK              2:01.23    2:01.71  
  2 *Cervini, Tommaso      15 HAM               2:06.04    2:02.44  
  3 Higgins, Paul          15 SWSC              2:04.84    2:04.00  
  4 Rennick, Sam           15 CBAR              2:03.76    2:04.94  
  5 Carroll, David         15 DOL               2:11.96    2:05.13  
  6 Mullan, Eoin           15 BMNY              2:09.57    2:05.31  
  7 O'Sullivan, Tom        15 GAL               2:08.97    2:06.20  
  8 Mc Aviney, Brogan      15 KILK              2:10.55    2:06.70  
  9 O'Hara, Odhran         15 SLIGO             2:08.50    2:07.07  
 10 Grady, Rory            15 CBAR              2:10.54    2:08.15  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Fitzgerld, Daragh      15 ATH               2:12.48    2:08.65  
 12 Pfeiffer, Robin        15 BL FN             2:08.34    2:09.30  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Lally, Rory            15 GAL               2:12.82    2:09.48  
 14 Bodamer, Ralf          15 GAL               2:09.31    2:10.44  
 15 Mc Manus, Oisin        15 ENSK              2:11.73    2:10.45  
 16 Kenny, Sean            15 TEMP-LE           2:13.53    2:10.52  
 17 *Chia, Nicholas        15 TRNT              2:13.81    2:11.01  
 18 Reidy, Joe             15 KGD               2:12.13    2:11.20  
 19 Irwin, Neddie          15 SWSC              2:13.44    2:11.63  
 20 Millar, Michael        15 ARMH-US           2:12.83    2:12.48  
 21 Lynch, Ben J           15 ENSK              2:10.82    2:12.64  
 22 Sandstrom, Patrick     15 LEA               2:13.32    2:12.91  
 23 Sheedy, Liam           15 CY DY             2:11.50    2:13.32  
 24 *Zmarai, Attal         15 TRNT              2:10.91    2:13.83  
 25 Bradshaw, Joshua       15 ARDS-US           2:13.56    2:14.14  
 26 Rooney, Cian J         15 MARL              2:10.69    2:14.36  
 27 O'Connor, Killian      15 BARRA-ZZ          2:12.74    2:14.39  
 28 Mulholland, Daniel J   15 LISB              2:12.43    2:15.97  
 
 Event 105  Boys 16 Year Olds 200 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
  1 Griffiths, Dylan G     16 LISB              2:00.39    1:58.46  
  2 O'Connor, Jeremy       16 NCL L             2:01.53    2:00.80  
  3 Stafford, Finlay       16 ARDS-US           2:00.29    2:03.32  
  4 *Rothwell, Matthew     16 PTRBR             2:02.76    2:03.35  
  5 Winston, Sam           16 ALS               2:04.26    2:03.74  
  6 Yamin-Ali, Ewan        16 ARDS-US           2:08.66    2:04.75  
  7 *Cyprianos, Denilson   16 ZIM-ZZ            2:07.98    2:05.11  
  8 Mc Mahon, Aaron        16 DOL               2:09.61    2:05.20  
  9 Camacho Lenihan, Fion  16 NAC               2:02.22    2:05.70  
 10 Malik, Hesham          16 LIMK-MN           2:15.84    2:06.34  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Maguire, Caleb M       16 LISB              2:09.09    2:06.78  
 12 Brady, Ethan           16 TEMP-LE           2:03.46    2:07.06  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Sutton, Diarmuid       16 NCL L             2:02.60    2:07.30  
 14 Mc Sharry, Mouric      16 MARL              2:09.12    2:07.58  
 15 O'Brien, Dylan         16 ENS               2:09.31    2:07.67  
 16 Doorly, David          16 GAL               2:09.33    2:08.41  
 17 *Seponi, Andrea        16 AZZRA             2:08.16    2:09.08  
 18 Webb, Liam             16 BMNY              2:08.54    2:09.31  
 19 *Garofoli, Andrea      16 AZZRA             2:07.00    2:11.79  
 20 Kulczynski, Sabian     16 ENS               2:08.61    2:13.52  
 21 Church, Sean           16 PORT-LE           2:09.96    2:13.59  
 
 Event 105  Boys 17 & Over 200 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
  1 Power, Dean            21 UCD-LE            1:53.88    1:53.45  
  2 Mc Geever, Finn        18 NCL L             1:52.46    1:54.34  
  3 Mc Nicholl, Sean       17 TEMP-LE           1:57.55    1:54.78  
  3 *Goadby, Scott         20 EEUX              1:54.36    1:54.78  
  5 *Leslie, Ross M        20 EEUX              1:58.16    1:55.29  
  6 *Tambling, Max         19 HCKNY             1:54.85    1:56.13  
  7 Grace, Jack            20 NCL L             1:59.57    1:56.23  
  8 Colvin, Cillian        21 NAC               1:54.51    1:56.62  
  9 Mooney, Joseph         21 NCL L             1:55.24    1:56.85  
 10 Lonergan, Luke         17 WAT-ZZ            2:00.11    1:57.27  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Mc Carthy, Cadan       18 NCL M             1:55.36    1:57.44  
 12 Coulter, Curtis        24 BAN               1:54.65    1:57.81  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Byrne, Jordan          18 ALS               1:58.36    1:57.83  
 14 O'Keeffe Tighe, Cian   18 PORT-LE           1:56.84    1:58.01  
 15 Fitzmaurice, Isaac     18 NAC               2:00.69    1:58.34  
 16 Turner, Nathan         19 ALS               1:59.69    1:58.58  
 17 *Hull, Aidan           17 TRNT              1:57.67    1:58.71  
 18 *Lam, Martin           19 HK                1:58.53    1:58.95  
 19 Wiffen, Daniel M       17 LISB              1:58.76    1:59.08  
 20 O'Sullivan, Brian      24 NAC               2:02.55    2:00.29  
 21 *Antonen, Eric M       17 TRNT              2:00.13    2:00.40  
 22 Savage, Odhran         19 Sharks            2:00.31    2:00.41  
 23 Kilbride, Denis        17 NRS               2:00.44    2:00.53  
 24 O'Rourke, Oisín        17 TUAM              2:00.12    2:01.15  
 25 O'Sullivan, Luke       17 SWSC              2:02.97    2:01.57  
 26 Burke, Ciaran          18 GAL               2:00.65    2:01.63  
 27 Hewitt, Michael R      18 CY BT             1:59.77    2:01.69  
 28 Nolan-Whitney, Jack D  17 KILK              2:02.86    2:02.23  
 29 Uprichard, Tom         17 ARDS-US           2:00.24    2:02.83  
 30 David, Ben R           17 BARRA-ZZ          2:02.94    2:05.36  
 31 *Trementozzi, Leonard  18 AZZRA             2:03.60    2:05.43  
 32 Palmero, Alex          17 NAC               2:06.35    2:06.40  
 33 Scully, Bryan          18 ATH               2:03.92    2:06.68  
 34 *Lombardi, Simone      17 AZZRA             2:03.20    2:07.20  
 35 Devenney, Cathal       17 ESB               2:04.14    2:11.63  
 36 Mc Grath, Jonathan     25 NCL L             2:27.30    2:26.82  
 -- Collins, Daniel        17 ASK-MN            2:07.35         DQ  
 -- *Abdelbaky, Mohamed    18 ALEX              1:53.65         NS  
 -- *Roy, Neel             17 KR GK             1:54.48         NS  
 -- Prendergast, David     24 NCDKK             1:52.32         NS