Hibernian Swimming                            31/07/2018 - 12:51 PM
          Summer Nationals 2018 - 25/07/2018 to 29/07/2018          
 
 Event 103  Boys 15 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Woodside, Ben          15 LARNE-US          1:05.81    1:06.45  
  2 Kenny, Sean            15 TEMP-LE           1:12.76    1:10.51  
  3 *Cervini, Tommaso      15 HAM               1:10.25    1:10.66  
  4 Fitzgerld, Daragh      15 ATH               1:17.40    1:13.86  
  5 Mc Manus, Oisin        15 ENSK              1:15.59    1:15.14  
  6 Grady, Rory            15 CBAR              1:14.73    1:15.18  
  7 *Cermak, Cade M        15 TRNT              1:16.11    1:16.38  
  8 Powell, Teige          15 KILK              1:19.10    1:17.60  
  9 *Alexander, Liam       15 TRNT              1:17.99    1:18.26  
 10 *Lajoie, Griffin H     15 TRNT              1:18.36    1:18.39  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Farren, Pearse         15 BAN               1:19.97    1:18.50  
 12 Mc Namara, Conn        15 CBAR              1:16.71    1:18.60  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 13 *Zmarai, Attal         15 TRNT              1:17.41    1:18.64  
 14 Naughton, Ben          15 GAL               1:18.19    1:18.65  
 15 Sheedy, Liam           15 CY DY             1:17.16    1:18.84  
 16 Marfunin, Alexander K  15 NY&MN             1:18.39    1:19.20  
 17 Registe, Deaten N      15 LISB              1:21.50    1:19.55  
 18 Klimonov, Denis        15 TG SK             1:20.75    1:19.86  
 19 Blanchard, Fergal      15 LASER             1:19.39    1:21.21  
 20 Curley, Patrick        15 ESB               1:21.77    1:22.11  
 21 Mc Carthy, Paddy       15 DOL               1:20.34    1:22.23  
 -- O'Brien, Charles T     15 KLRNY             1:16.02         DQ  
 
 Event 103  Boys 16 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
  1 Corby, Eoin            16 NCL L             1:04.32    1:06.48  
  2 *Edwards-Pratt, Louis  16 PLY L             1:12.03    1:08.06  
  3 Mc Lelland-Maher, Ale  16 KILK              1:12.03    1:10.53  
  4 Sutton, Diarmuid       16 NCL L             1:10.96    1:10.89  
  5 Cox, Paul Y            16 LISB              1:08.56    1:10.92  
  6 Mc Sharry, Mouric      16 MARL              1:09.72    1:11.49  
  7 Church, Sean           16 PORT-LE           1:14.61    1:11.77  
  8 *Wheatcroft, Thomas    16 TRNT              1:13.66    1:11.81  
  9 Mc Ilroy-Sanchez, Con  16 LVADY             1:12.20    1:12.11  
 10 *Bouma, Adam           16 BYST              1:10.87    1:12.82  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Rouine, Eoin           16 SEA               1:11.37    1:13.45  
 12 O'Sullivan, Cillian    16 PORT-LE           1:14.23    1:13.67  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 13 *Celsi, Damian         16 TRNT              1:13.90    1:14.01  
 14 Buckley, Ben           16 MAL-MN            1:12.44    1:14.27  
 15 Vaughan, Stuart A      16 WEX               1:17.54    1:15.65  
 16 Kennedy, Eidhne        16 GAL               1:15.51    1:15.70  
 17 Mc Cartney, Lewis B    16 ENSK              1:18.18    1:15.94  
 18 Egan, Dylan            16 ALS               1:16.23    1:16.37  
 19 Stinson, David         16 ARDS-US           1:12.48    1:16.61  
 20 O'Connor, Milo         16 ATH               1:16.43    1:16.75  
 21 Mc Shea, Kealan        16 ENSK              1:16.57    1:17.15  
 22 Jeffery, John J        16 TMORE             1:18.16    1:18.11  
 23 Kaczynski, Sebastian   16 CLNM              1:18.02    1:18.34  
 24 Cantwell, Brendan      16 CLNM              1:18.93    1:18.49  
 25 Evans, James           16 ALS               1:18.41    1:18.68  
 26 Harmon, Patrick        16 ADSC              1:19.20    1:18.83  
 27 Vennard, Daniel        16 PDOWN             1:18.43    1:18.84  
 28 Breslin, Ethan         16 CLM               1:17.14    1:19.10  
 29 Morrissey, Ciaran      16 WAT-ZZ            1:18.45    1:19.58  
 30 Brennan, Sean          16 TUAM              1:18.15    1:19.88  
 31 O'Rourke, Diarmuid     16 TUAM              1:20.95    1:21.53  
 32 Carter, Niall          16 CBAR              1:19.21    1:22.43  
 33 Laura, Marco           16 WAT-ZZ            1:19.79    1:24.87  
 
 Event 103  Boys 17 & Over 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
  1 Murphy, Alex           23 NCDAL             1:00.99    1:01.99  
  2 Moore, Andrew          20 UCD-LE            1:08.62    1:04.11  
  3 Doyle, Liam            21 NCL D             1:07.68    1:04.13  
  4 Cooke, Uisean          17 NCL L             1:07.69    1:05.74  
  5 *O'Hara, Liam          17 ZIM-ZZ            1:05.18    1:05.99  
  6 *O'Brien, Jack         18 C MAN             1:06.60    1:06.44  
  7 *Kozhabayev, Richard   17 HAM               1:07.25    1:06.46  
  8 Berryman, Morgan       21 ARDS-US           1:05.53    1:07.18  
  9 Keighley, Euan         20 UCD-LE            1:08.67    1:07.32  
 10 *Bocconi, Stefano      20 AZZRA             1:07.44    1:07.95  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Stoops, Mark           18 BAN               1:08.00    1:08.31  
 12 *Hosie, Andrew         25 GLSGO             1:07.16    1:08.45  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Anderson, Ronan        21 NCL S             1:10.30    1:09.07  
 14 Angus, Jack            17 ARDS-US           1:07.95    1:09.58  
 15 Feenan, Andrew         17 SWSC              1:11.82    1:09.73  
 16 Kenny, Joe             17 TEMP-LE           1:10.20    1:09.74  
 17 Murray-Byrne, Noel     18 ESB               1:11.90    1:10.18  
 18 Donnelly, John         17 SLBGH             1:09.27    1:10.35  
 19 Cassidy, Joseph        28 TALL              1:12.55    1:10.58  
 20 *Eason, Jamie          21 NUAX              1:13.43    1:11.39  
 21 Duffy, Fionn           17 GAL               1:11.00    1:11.45  
 22 Vedernikovs, Nikita    18 NAC               1:10.25    1:11.69  
 23 Carew, Christopher     19 KILK              1:12.04    1:12.09  
 24 O'Gara, Hugh           18 ALS               1:13.78    1:12.12  
 25 *Lu, Min Qian          18 TRNT              1:13.23    1:12.44  
 26 Cosgrave, David        17 ESB               1:13.03    1:12.46  
 27 Mc Keone, David        18 COOL              1:13.93    1:12.73  
 28 *Harris, Logan         17 TRNT              1:11.33    1:12.92  
 29 Woods, David           20 SLIGO             1:13.48    1:13.30  
 30 *Eddy, Ciaran          18 BARAQ-ZZ          1:13.58    1:13.79  
 31 Doorly, Joseph         18 GAL               1:13.43    1:15.47  
 32 Campbell, Leon         18 SLBGH             1:14.00    1:16.35  
 33 Mc Andrew, Michael     17 SHARK             1:13.94    1:17.21  
 34 O'Riordan, Sean        19 SWSC              1:22.00    1:23.14  
 35 Murray, Conor          20 LIMK-MN           1:29.19    1:28.95  
 -- *Matthews, Cameron K   18 HAM               1:06.60         DQ