Hibernian Swimming                            31/07/2018 - 12:51 PM
          Summer Nationals 2018 - 25/07/2018 to 29/07/2018          
 
 Event 102  Girls 15 Year Olds 400 LC Meter IM
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Knox, Julia K          15 BANB              4:52.62    5:03.10  
  2 Kane, Amelia           15 ARDS-US           4:53.54    5:03.27  
  3 Donegan, Éle           15 LEA               5:23.01    5:16.15  
  4 Tuinstra, Dara A       15 ASG               5:28.40    5:27.11  
  5 *Somigliana, Lidia     15 HAM               5:33.48    5:29.33  
  6 Cox, Andrea S          15 LISB              5:22.50    5:29.82  
  7 Allen, Min             15 NRS               5:40.25    5:30.03  
  8 Sharkey, Lauren        15 GAL               5:30.07    5:32.01  
  9 Mc Bride, Hope         15 ARDS-US           5:31.32    5:32.82  
 10 Kelly, Aimee           15 SHARK             5:36.48    5:37.35  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Falls, Ellie           15 LEA               5:36.82    5:39.52  
 12 Wolseley, Rachel       15 TMORE             5:34.98    5:42.22  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 13 *Kelly, Jessica        15 4LSA              5:35.24    5:42.90  
 14 Martin, Leah           15 TEMP-LE           5:24.88    5:43.14  
 15 Daly, Caoimhe          15 KILK              5:33.48    5:44.55  
 16 Weinert, Wiktoria      15 SLIGO             5:42.57    5:53.64  
 
 Event 102  Girls 16 Year Olds 400 LC Meter IM
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
  1 Bates, Aoife           16 SHARK             5:25.22    5:24.57  
  2 Lynch, Robyn           16 TEMP-LE           5:20.07    5:24.62  
  3 *Monaghan-Chow, Isabe  16 TRNT              5:40.44    5:27.22  
 -- Vaughan, Rachel        16 KILK              5:36.47         DQ  
 -- Devlin, Lucy           16 CY DY             5:35.98         DQ  
 
 Event 102  Girls 17 & Over 400 LC Meter IM
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
  1 Catterson, Victoria    17 ARDS-US           5:03.77    5:06.89  
  2 Walshe, Ellen          17 TEMP-LE           4:58.58    5:12.36  
  3 *Putrimas, Andrea M    17 TRNT              5:10.53    5:14.80  
  4 Mc Feely, Christine    17 ALS               5:15.60    5:23.52  
  5 Naughton, Imogen       19 SHARK             5:31.96    5:26.40  
  6 Egan, Caoimhe          18 TALL              5:22.73    5:27.17  
  7 Malcolm, Ciara M       17 NY&MN             5:22.96    5:30.90  
  8 Hudy, Joyce            18 SSEAL             5:32.59    5:35.75  
 -- *Elgalloully, Dina     18 ALEX              5:15.30         NS