Hibernian Swimming                            31/07/2018 - 12:51 PM
          Summer Nationals 2018 - 25/07/2018 to 29/07/2018          
 
 Event 101  Boys 15 Year Olds 400 LC Meter IM
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 *Lajoie, Griffin H     15 TRNT              5:01.56    5:02.79  
  2 Mc Manus, Oisin        15 ENSK              5:10.00    5:04.86  
  3 Wilson, Adam W         15 BANB              5:08.68    5:05.67  
  4 *Alexander, Liam       15 TRNT              5:11.56    5:07.93  
  5 Reidy, Joe             15 KGD               5:17.52    5:09.69  
  6 Pfeiffer, Robin        15 BL FN             5:20.46    5:16.54  
  7 Sheedy, Liam           15 CY DY             5:11.41    5:19.79  
  8 *Zmarai, Attal         15 TRNT              5:16.95    5:20.92  
 -- Millar, Michael        15 ARMH-US           5:21.77         DQ  
 
 Event 101  Boys 16 Year Olds 400 LC Meter IM
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
  1 *Wheatcroft, Thomas    16 TRNT              4:43.74    4:43.60  
  2 Corby, Eoin            16 NCL L             4:39.79    4:44.31  
  3 Hansen, Ethan          16 TROJ-LE           4:48.03    4:51.55  
  4 Carroll, Aaron         16 NCL L             4:50.13    4:56.76  
  5 *Rothwell, Matthew     16 PTRBR             4:59.11    4:59.87  
  6 Cox, Paul Y            16 LISB              4:54.71    5:00.63  
  7 Mc Shea, Kealan        16 ENSK              5:07.88    5:02.17  
  8 Maguire, Caleb M       16 LISB              5:09.35    5:03.23  
  9 Waters, Fionn          16 TUAM              5:05.66    5:06.16  
 10 Bingham, Jack          16 BANB              5:12.04    5:12.24  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 *Bouma, Adam           16 BYST              5:10.02    5:14.13  
 
 Event 101  Boys 17 & Over 400 LC Meter IM
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
  1 Melly, Cillian         21 NCL C             4:31.22    4:35.01  
  2 Mc Carthy, Cadan       18 NCL M             4:31.51    4:36.99  
  3 *Hull, Aidan           17 TRNT              4:42.18    4:39.70  
  4 Kelly, Alfie           17 DOL               4:33.34    4:42.61  
  5 *Antonen, Eric M       17 TRNT              4:48.54    4:45.13  
  6 *Harris, Logan         17 TRNT              4:55.40    4:48.91  
  7 Walsh, Mark            21 NCL L             4:38.16    4:50.29  
  8 Wiffen, Daniel M       17 LISB              4:49.26    4:51.73  
  9 Fleming, Jack H        17 LISB              4:53.48    4:54.21  
 10 Kilbride, Denis        17 NRS               5:02.68    4:56.58  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Wiffen, Nathan J       17 LISB              4:56.74    4:56.64  
 12 *Birmingham, Marcus    18 THAME             4:55.68    4:57.70  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Kenny, Joe             17 TEMP-LE           5:00.07    5:00.21  
 14 Bevan, Fiachra         18 ALS               5:00.57    5:03.82  
 15 Anderson, Eoin         18 SLIGO             5:08.07    5:11.41  
 -- Gardiner, Matthew      17 NAC               4:56.02         DQ