Hibernian Swimming                            31/07/2018 - 12:52 PM
          Summer Nationals 2018 - 25/07/2018 to 29/07/2018          
 
 Event 513  Girls 12-13 800 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Mc Alorum, Mollie      13 LEA               9:59.30    9:46.59  
  2 Carroll, Ella          13 LIMK-MN          10:17.64    9:48.01  
  3 Mc Mullen, Jodie H     13 BANB             10:13.94    9:50.39  
  4 Mc Namara, Ava         13 LISB             10:20.74   10:13.20  
  5 MC Guire, Lily         13 LEA              10:21.81   10:15.71  
  6 Cullen, Abi M          13 KILK             10:03.87   10:17.48  
  7 Mc Cartney, Ellie      13 ENSK             10:32.68   10:19.14  
  8 Waters, Emma           13 ASG              10:05.97   10:20.95  
  9 Barr, Tarryn           13 ARDS-US          10:21.92   10:21.24  
 10 Kelly, Ruth            13 NRS              10:18.11   10:21.81  
 11 O'Neill Campbell, Car  13 LISB             10:17.54   10:28.10  
 12 Sweeney, Kate          13 TEMP-LE          10:36.46   10:30.18  
 13 Moran, Ellie           13 COM              10:35.36   10:38.80  
 
 Event 513  Girls 14 Year Olds 800 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 *Rothery, Freya        14 TRNT              9:34.41    9:24.16  
  2 O'Shea, Hannah         14 DOL               9:44.11    9:28.31  
  3 Gannon, Jessica        14 COM               9:33.34    9:30.08  
  4 *Hulford, Kate S       14 TRNT              9:28.13    9:35.45  
  5 *Vreeken, Stella       14 TRNT              9:32.33    9:52.89  
  6 Bailey, Sadhbh         14 NRS               9:40.07   10:00.60  
  7 Kristiansen, Mia       14 ASG              10:14.02   10:19.21  
  8 Murray, Aoife          14 GLN-ZZ           10:15.44   10:21.97  
  9 Mallett, Ellen         14 CY DY            10:00.04   10:24.38  
 10 Toothill, Jessica      14 NRS              11:01.02   10:35.23  
 11 *Brooks, Jennifer K    14 LUTON            10:16.72   10:35.84