Hibernian Swimming                            31/07/2018 - 12:52 PM
          Summer Nationals 2018 - 25/07/2018 to 29/07/2018          
 
 Event 511  Girls 12-13 200 LC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                          === Finals ===                          
 
  1 Rooney, Cora           13 MARL              2:29.55    2:28.74  
  2 Rowlands, Aisling      13 TROJ-LE           2:32.24    2:29.55  
  3 Fane, Heather          13 DOL               2:31.49    2:30.30  
  4 Lee, Ellen             13 SWSC              2:37.82    2:35.71  
  5 Barr, Tarryn           13 ARDS-US           2:35.82    2:35.85  
  6 Ni Riain, Roisin       13 LIMK-MN           2:38.27    2:36.77  
  7 Farr, Lauren           12 SWSC              2:36.44    2:37.00  
  8 Rogers, Nemone         13 TROJ-LE           2:40.43    2:39.13  
  9 Kelly, Ruth            13 NRS               2:39.16    2:39.90  
 10 Doran, Aoife           12 ALS               2:40.31    2:42.27  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 11 O'Neill Campbell, Car  13 LISB              2:40.51             
 12 *Sheridan, Lily        13 TRNT              2:40.76             
 13 Alzaibag, Jana         13 PORT-LE           2:41.52             
 14 Curran, Kelis          13 COM               2:41.88             
 15 Mc William, Tea        13 BMNY              2:42.09             
 16 *Partridge, Sadie      12 TRNT              2:42.62             
 17 Robson, Jessika K      12 LISB              2:42.68             
 18 *May, Jodie            13 HAM               2:42.83             
 19 *Mayne, Molly          13 HAM               2:43.84             
 20 Kelly, Clara           13 ALS               2:44.32             
 21 Delany, Kate           13 ALS               2:45.39             
 22 Boyd, Alyssa           12 ARDS-US           2:45.90             
 23 Walsh, Kallie E        13 CURRA-LE          2:46.16             
 24 Mc Cormack, Cara       12 DOL               2:46.77             
 25 Kenny, Nevaeh          13 ALS               2:46.98             
 26 Gardiner, Ciara        13 DOL               2:47.07             
 27 *Sukupova, Vanesa      12 SPSTL             2:47.43             
 28 Farr, Rachel           13 SWSC              2:47.98             
 29 Horkan, Dearbhla       13 CLM               2:48.60             
 30 Cullen, Abi M          13 KILK              2:48.86             
 31 Garanzuay, Marina      12 TROJ-LE           2:49.13             
 32 *Farnood, Eila Y       13 TRNT              2:49.77             
 33 Sweeney, Kate          13 TEMP-LE           2:49.95             
 34 Browne, Alice          13 TMORE             2:50.81             
 35 Seward, Grace          13 DOL               2:54.10             
 
 Event 511  Girls 14 Year Olds 200 LC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
 
                          === Finals ===                          
 
  1 *Daigle, Elsa S        14 TRNT              2:24.28    2:22.38  
  2 *Hulford, Kate S       14 TRNT              2:29.43    2:28.26  
  3 Cullen, Charlotte      14 TMORE             2:39.06    2:32.31  
  4 Mc Auley, Sile         14 ATH               2:33.36    2:33.64  
  5 Bracken, Lucy A        14 ASG               2:35.71    2:35.19  
  6 Bailey, Sadhbh         14 NRS               2:36.89    2:35.21  
  7 Pountney, Naeve        14 BAN               2:38.60    2:35.82  
  8 Harford, Ella          14 BARRA-ZZ          2:39.47    2:37.52  
  9 Kazimierczak, Adriann  14 SHARK             2:39.67    2:41.60  
 10 Nulty, Molly           14 SSEAL             2:40.18    2:42.32  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 11 Quinn, Sasha A         14 LISB              2:40.83             
 12 Murray, Aoife          14 GLN-ZZ            2:40.93             
 13 *Antonen, Tara J       14 TRNT              2:41.44             
 14 Delaney, Erin          14 TEMP-LE           2:41.68             
 15 *Bernard, Rhys         14 TRNT              2:42.58             
 16 Childs, Rachel         14 ARDS-US           2:43.09             
 17 Devitt, Lilly E        14 ASG               2:43.26             
 18 Godden, Eleanor        14 KILK              2:43.50             
 19 Mc Crea, Olivia        14 CY BT             2:44.41             
 20 Semple, Penny          14 SWSC              2:44.65             
 21 Miao, Fiona            14 FER               2:44.72             
 22 Whelan O'Connor, Mia   14 ESB               2:45.64             
 23 Mc Gloin, Megan        14 ALS               2:46.58             
 24 Murphy, Eabha          14 WAT-ZZ            2:47.10             
 25 Finnegan, Leah         14 WAT-ZZ            2:47.20             
 26 Callery, Aislinn       14 CLNM              2:48.56             
 27 Gillic, Rebecca        14 KELLS             2:49.32             
 -- Deely, Ella            14 CBAR                  DQ