Hibernian Swimming                            31/07/2018 - 12:52 PM
          Summer Nationals 2018 - 25/07/2018 to 29/07/2018          
 
 Event 508  Boys 15 & Over 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
====================================================================
    Team                                   Seed     Finals        
====================================================================
  1 LIMK-MN  'A'                        3:52.89    3:52.59  
     1) Corby, Alan 21                2) Corby, Eoin A 16             
     3) O'Connor, Jeremy A 16         4) Szaranek, Jack 20            
  2 NAC  'A'                            4:11.92    3:55.91  
     1) O'Sullivan, Brian A 23        2) Colvin, Cillian 21           
     3) Gardiner, Matthew 17          4) O'Sullivan, Brian 24         
  3 ZIM-ZZ  'A'                         4:01.57    4:01.56  
     1) *Cyprianos, Denilson 16       2) *O'Hara, Liam 17             
     3) *Tayali, Quintin T 17         4) *Bruce, Dale 18              
  4 TRNT  'A'                           4:21.21    4:10.62  
     1) *Hull, Aidan 17               2) *Lu, Min Qian 18             
     3) *Celsi, Damian 16             4) *Antonen, Eric M 17          
  5 SWSC  'A'                           4:15.11    4:12.80  
     1) Galland, Luc 18               2) Feenan, Andrew 17            
     3) Higgins, Paul 15              4) Lee, Rory 17                 
  6 TEMP-LE  'A'                        4:20.51    4:13.33  
     1) Brady, Ethan 16               2) Kenny, Sean 15               
     3) Kenny, Joe 17                 4) De Lacey, Evan 15            
  7 PORT-LE  'A'                        4:24.61    4:17.26  
     1) Keating, Aran 16              2) Church, Sean 16              
     3) O'Sullivan, Cillian 16        4) Cope, Ciaran 16              
  8 TUAM  'A'                           4:30.37    4:27.76  
     1) O'Rourke, Oisín 17            2) O'Rourke, Diarmuid 16        
     3) Brennan, Sean 16              4) Waters, Fionn 16             
 -- ESB  'A'                            4:20.41         DQ  
     1) Yau, David 17                 2) Cosgrave, David 17           
     3) Murray-Byrne, Noel 18         4) Mitchell, Ben 16             
 -- ALS  'A'                            3:58.00         DQ  
     1) Byrne, Jordan 18              2) O'Gara, Hugh 18              
     3) Mc Menamin, Fionnan 18        4) Meegan, Andrew 28