Hibernian Swimming                            31/07/2018 - 12:52 PM
          Summer Nationals 2018 - 25/07/2018 to 29/07/2018          
 
 Event 506  Boys 15 Year Olds 800 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Desmond, Brian         15 KILK              9:12.46    9:15.07  
  2 O'Sullivan, Tom        15 GAL               9:25.00    9:16.82  
  3 Mc Manus, Oisin        15 ENSK              9:32.30    9:19.20  
  4 Irwin, Neddie          15 SWSC              9:15.99    9:25.22  
  5 *Alexander, Liam       15 TRNT              9:31.57    9:25.67  
  6 Wilson, Adam W         15 BANB              9:39.25    9:26.06  
  7 Lynch, Ben J           15 ENSK              9:40.52    9:27.53  
  8 Grady, Rory            15 CBAR              9:30.55    9:27.72  
  9 Lally, Rory            15 GAL               9:28.31    9:29.56  
 10 Nolan, Matthew         15 BARRA-ZZ          9:56.20   10:06.66  
 
 Event 506  Boys 16 Year Olds 800 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Maguire, Caleb M       16 LISB              9:20.66    9:09.57  
  2 Griffiths, Dylan G     16 LISB              9:13.35    9:31.04  
  3 Brady, Ethan           16 TEMP-LE           8:56.44    9:34.92  
 
 Event 506  Boys 17 & Over 800 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Meegan, Andrew         28 ALS               8:45.68    8:22.63  
  2 Wiffen, Daniel M       17 LISB              8:31.36    8:26.02  
  3 Kilbride, Denis        17 NRS               8:49.91    8:47.35  
  4 Fleming, Jack H        17 LISB              8:49.30    8:58.77  
  5 David, Ben R           17 BARRA-ZZ          9:09.26    9:09.61  
  6 Leahy, Niklas          17 DOL               9:46.98    9:23.92