Hibernian Swimming                            31/07/2018 - 12:52 PM
          Summer Nationals 2018 - 25/07/2018 to 29/07/2018          
 
 Event 502  Boys 15 Year Olds 200 LC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                          === Finals ===                          
 
  1 Irwin, Neddie          15 SWSC              2:18.41    2:13.11  
  2 *Lajoie, Griffin H     15 TRNT              2:22.16    2:14.76  
  3 Geddis, Adam           15 CKSTN             2:18.88    2:17.93  
  4 Rooney, Cian J         15 MARL              2:23.13    2:19.97  
  5 Bodamer, Ralf          15 GAL               2:24.16    2:21.03  
  6 Barrett, Simon         15 ALS               2:25.10    2:22.50  
  7 Lally, Rory            15 GAL               2:24.94    2:24.46  
  8 Carroll, David         15 DOL               2:28.01    2:26.21  
  9 Ryan, James            15 SWSC              2:27.52    2:26.87  
 10 *Chia, Nicholas        15 TRNT              2:29.05    2:27.86  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  4 Reidy, Joe             15 KGD               2:22.89             
 11 Pfeiffer, Robin        15 BL FN             2:28.99             
 13 *Ross, Cillian         15 FM NM             2:30.10             
 14 Nijs, Tiarnan          15 LIMK-MN           2:32.04             
 15 Kenny, Sean            15 TEMP-LE           2:32.30             
 16 O'Donnell, Diarmuid    15 LONG-VD           2:32.42             
 17 Mulholland, Daniel J   15 LISB              2:34.20             
 18 Millar, Michael        15 ARMH-US           2:34.27             
 -- Willmott, Ben          15 Sharks                NS              
 
 Event 502  Boys 16 Year Olds 200 LC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
 
                          === Finals ===                          
 
  1 Scannell, Sean         16 NCDKK             2:10.44    2:04.98  
  2 *Cyprianos, Denilson   16 ZIM-ZZ            2:12.40    2:10.68  
  3 Winston, Sam           16 ALS               2:17.20    2:13.68  
  4 Carroll, Aaron         16 NCL L             2:20.64    2:16.34  
  5 Brady, Ethan           16 TEMP-LE           2:22.38    2:16.35  
  6 *Wheatcroft, Thomas    16 TRNT              2:18.58    2:17.67  
  7 Mc Mahon, Aaron        16 DOL               2:20.01    2:19.01  
  8 Keating, Aran          16 PORT-LE           2:22.17    2:20.04  
  9 Shiels, Evan           16 Sharks            2:21.04    2:20.07  
 10 Doorly, David          16 GAL               2:23.39    2:23.25  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 -- *Celsi, Damian         16 TRNT                                  
 11 O'Reilly, James        16 ALS               2:24.14             
 12 Mc Shea, Kealan        16 ENSK              2:24.38             
 13 Waters, Fionn          16 TUAM              2:26.20             
 14 Coleman, Noah          16 SWSC              2:26.39             
 15 Mc Cartney, Lewis B    16 ENSK              2:26.45             
 16 Kanyuka, Peter         16 ESB               2:27.01             
 17 Maguire, Caleb M       16 LISB              2:27.02             
 18 Mc Ilroy-Sanchez, Con  16 LVADY             2:27.44             
 19 Wall, Illann           16 SWSC              2:28.87             
 20 O'Brien, Dylan         16 ENS               2:29.56             
 21 Cudmore, Ben           16 SWSC              2:29.92             
 22 Bingham, Jack          16 BANB              2:29.98             
 23 Jeffery, John J        16 TMORE             2:30.35             
 24 Vennard, Daniel        16 PDOWN             2:30.93             
 25 Breslin, Ethan         16 CLM               2:32.02             
 26 Dragoi, Colin          16 KILK              2:32.71             
 27 Campbell, Faolan       16 SLBGH             2:32.94             
 28 Walsh, Alex            16 SWSC              2:35.13             
 
 Event 502  Boys 17 & Over 200 LC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
 
                          === Finals ===                          
 
  1 *Luyten, Sjobbe        20 BEL               2:04.56    2:01.56  
  2 Mc Evoy, Rory          20 NCDEN             2:08.12    2:05.51  
  3 *Hull, Aidan           17 TRNT              2:08.86    2:08.41  
  4 Wiffen, Nathan J       17 LISB              2:13.05    2:11.42  
  5 Byrne, Stephen         19 TALL              2:13.61    2:12.43  
  6 Burke, Ciaran          18 GAL               2:14.37    2:13.43  
  7 Mc Menamin, Conor      23 ALS               2:15.66    2:13.60  
  8 O'Rourke, Oisín        17 TUAM              2:14.70    2:14.27  
  9 Symons, James          21 GAL               2:17.01    2:15.71  
 10 O'Gara, Hugh           18 ALS               2:18.62    2:18.30  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  6 Lonergan, Luke         17 WAT-ZZ            2:14.17             
 11 *Harris, Logan         17 TRNT              2:17.72             
 13 Lee, Rory              17 SWSC              2:19.85             
 14 Galland, Luc           18 SWSC              2:19.89             
 15 Yau, David             17 ESB               2:22.19             
 16 *Antonen, Eric M       17 TRNT              2:24.97             
 17 Kelly, Niall           17 CLM               2:27.23             
 18 O'Riordan, Stephen     18 SWSC              2:27.73