Hibernian Swimming                            31/07/2018 - 12:52 PM
          Summer Nationals 2018 - 25/07/2018 to 29/07/2018          
 
 Event 501  Girls 15 Year Olds 200 LC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                          === Finals ===                          
 
  1 Kane, Amelia           15 ARDS-US           2:24.40    2:21.01  
  2 Knox, Julia K          15 BANB              2:26.37    2:22.30  
  3 *Somigliana, Lidia     15 HAM               2:30.76    2:27.84  
  4 Hayman, Sophie         15 ALS               2:31.46    2:29.19  
  5 Kelly, Aimee           15 SHARK             2:32.70    2:29.49  
  6 Killen, Laura          15 CLNM              2:33.47    2:30.38  
  7 Trait, Naomi           15 KILK              2:32.44    2:30.41  
  8 Ashton, Iona           15 SHARK             2:33.70    2:31.03  
  9 *Hendrikx, Claire A    15 TRNT              2:31.31    2:32.11  
 10 Ahearne, Niamh         15 KILK              2:34.25    2:34.69  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 11 Martin, Leah           15 TEMP-LE           2:34.87             
 12 Sharkey, Lauren        15 GAL               2:35.11             
 13 Fagan, Emma            15 ALS               2:35.40             
 14 Tuinstra, Dara A       15 ASG               2:35.83             
 15 Dawson, Ailbhe         15 NAC               2:36.23             
 16 Payne, Oonagh          15 CY DY             2:36.30             
 17 Bethel, Leah V         15 LISB              2:37.54             
 18 Daly, Caoimhe          15 KILK              2:38.39             
 19 Mc Bride, Hope         15 ARDS-US           2:38.58             
 20 O'Shea, Aoife          15 SWSC              2:38.80             
 21 Byrne, Kate            15 ESB               2:39.22             
 22 *Spencer, Madeline     15 TRNT              2:39.65             
 23 O'Mahony, Mairead      15 LARNE-US          2:39.69             
 24 Kearney, Caoilin       15 BL FN             2:39.75             
 25 Wolseley, Rachel       15 TMORE             2:40.58             
 26 O'Gara, Claire         15 ALS               2:41.98             
 27 Moore, Julia           15 CURRA-LE          2:42.35             
 28 King, Sophie           15 TMORE             2:42.41             
 29 Mc Mullen, Jessica E   15 BANB              2:42.53             
 -- Osing, Cara            15 TEMP-LE               NS              
 
 Event 501  Girls 16 Year Olds 200 LC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
 
                          === Finals ===                          
 
  1 Godden, Maria          16 KILK              2:18.34    2:18.63  
  2 Lowe, Rebecca          16 ATH               2:28.73    2:23.70  
  3 Gibbs, Isabelle        16 GAL               2:30.30    2:25.75  
  4 Nolan, Beth            16 SWSC              2:29.66    2:26.60  
  5 Leahy, Aoife           16 GAL               2:35.99    2:31.01  
  6 Macdougald, Jena       16 OTTER             2:34.48    2:33.16  
  7 Ryan, Christine        16 NEN               2:36.36    2:33.91  
  8 Mc Bride, Naoíse       16 TALL              2:35.57    2:34.24  
  9 Vaughan, Rachel        16 KILK              2:34.81    2:34.60  
 10 Pyne, Elise            16 ENS               2:35.01    2:35.21  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 11 Punch, Lydia           16 SWSC              2:36.48             
 12 Farrell, Rachel        16 COOL              2:38.09             
 13 Grace, Melanie         16 DOL               2:38.17             
 14 Daly, Sadhbh           16 SHARK             2:38.36             
 15 Johnson, Laura         16 ATH               2:38.88             
 16 Devlin, Lucy           16 CY DY             2:39.92             
 17 Marshall, Jodie N      16 LISB              2:40.75             
 18 Gallagher, Elena       16 TROJ-LE           2:42.06             
 19 Walshe, Hannah         16 TEMP-LE           2:45.58             
 -- Quinn, Caoimhe         16 ALS                   NS              
 
 Event 501  Girls 17 & Over 200 LC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
 
                          === Finals ===                          
 
  1 Cassidy, Ellen         17 DOL               2:21.56    2:21.69  
  2 Walshe, Ellen          17 TEMP-LE           2:32.19    2:21.98  
  3 Martin, Alie           17 TEMP-LE           2:28.55    2:25.36  
  4 Malcolm, Ciara M       17 NY&MN             2:29.83    2:27.75  
  5 Williams, Sophie       18 TMORE             2:33.00    2:28.66  
  6 Beattie, Jenni H       17 TMORE             2:29.63    2:28.88  
  7 *Munro, Sydney M       17 TRNT              2:32.13    2:31.61  
  8 Mc Feely, Christine    17 ALS               2:39.41    2:36.88  
  9 Fitzpatrick, Amy       17 CLNM              2:42.56    2:38.57  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  4 *Swanson, Mhairi       19 EWBX              2:29.70             
 11 Kelly, Ailbhe          20 NAC               3:05.36             
 -- *Putrimas, Andrea M    17 TRNT                  NS