Hibernian Swimming                            31/07/2018 - 12:52 PM
          Summer Nationals 2018 - 25/07/2018 to 29/07/2018          
 
 Event 418  Girls 12-14 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
====================================================================
    Team                                   Seed     Finals        
====================================================================
  1 TRNT  'A'                           4:41.35    4:46.80  
     1) *Hulford, Kate S 14           2) *Bernard, Rhys 14            
     3) *Antonen, Tara J 14           4) *Vreeken, Stella 14          
  2 DOL  'A'                            4:41.21    4:46.99  
     1) Fane, Heather 13              2) Mc Cormack, Cara 12          
     3) O'Shea, Hannah 14             4) Gardiner, Ciara 13           
  3 LISB  'A'                           4:58.08    4:57.59  
     1) Quinn, Sasha A 14             2) Mc Namara, Ava 13            
     3) Jamison, Toni M 13            4) O'Neill Campbell, Cara M 13  
  4 HAM  'A'                            4:55.74    4:59.02  
     1) *May, Jodie 13                2) *Mayne, Molly 13             
     3) *Mc Intosh, Isla 12           4) *Langenbach, Stella 14       
  5 KILK  'A'                                NT    5:00.56  
     1) Godden, Eleanor 14            2) Mc Inerney, Louise 14        
     3) Cousins-Bolger, Teddy 14      4) Cullen, Abi M 13             
  6 GLN-ZZ  'A'                              NT    5:01.47  
     1) Roche, Allie 14               2) Comiskey, Lavinia 13         
     3) Murray, Aoife 14              4) Becker, Fallon 13            
  7 ARDS-US  'A'                             NT    5:04.65  
     1) Hill, Lucy 13                 2) Boyd, Alyssa 12              
     3) Barr, Tarryn 13               4) Childs, Rachel 14            
  8 ASG  'A'                                 NT    5:05.35  
     1) Devitt, Lilly E 14            2) Daly O'Toole, Priya K 14     
     3) Kristiansen, Mia 14           4) Lee, Danielle M 13           
  9 ALS  'A'                            5:00.00    5:08.63  
     1) Mc Gloin, Megan 14            2) Barrett, Ruth 13             
     3) Delany, Kate 13               4) Kenny, Nevaeh 13             
 10 NRS  'A'                            5:09.58    5:08.97  
     1) Bailey, Sadhbh 14             2) Toothill, Jessica 14         
     3) Kelly, Ruth 13                4) Ryan, Kiara 12               
 11 LEA  'A'                                 NT    5:10.01  
     1) MC Guire, Lily 13             2) Mc Alorum, Mollie 13         
     3) Campbell, Jemima 14           4) Burns, Aoife 14              
 12 WAT-ZZ  'A'                         5:05.69    5:14.29  
     1) Murphy, Eabha 14              2) Doyle, Ruth 14               
     3) Finnegan, Leah 14             4) Lynch, Aoíbhe 13             
 13 TROJ-LE  'A'                        5:05.34    5:16.08  
     1) Rogers, Nemone 13             2) Garanzuay, Marina 12         
     3) Hodgins, Grace S 13           4) Solaja, Mia 13               
 14 SWSC  'A'                                NT    5:21.93  
     1) Lee, Ellen 13                 2) Farr, Rachel 13              
     3) Farr, Lauren 12               4) Semple, Penny 14             
 15 ESB  'A'                                 NT    5:23.51  
     1) Whelan O'Connor, Mia 14       2) Dorgan, Saoirse 12           
     3) Mc Kenna, Grace 13            4) O'Brien, Saoirse 14          
 -- DOL  'B'                            4:57.33         DQ  
     1) Kidney, Isabel 12             2) Irwin, Kitty 14              
     3) Seward, Grace 13              4) Carroll, Anna 14