Hibernian Swimming                            31/07/2018 - 12:52 PM
          Summer Nationals 2018 - 25/07/2018 to 29/07/2018          
 
 Event 415  Boys 12-13 100 LC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                          === Finals ===                          
 
  1 Winston, Harry         13 ALS               1:07.39    1:06.97  
  2 Tebite, Oisin          13 NAC               1:09.46    1:08.02  
  3 Coulter, Evan C        13 CY BT             1:09.17    1:08.40  
  4 Mac Leod, Euan         13 ESB               1:08.77    1:09.00  
  5 Cassidy, Charlie       13 DOL               1:10.26    1:09.52  
  6 Barnes, Adam           13 ARDS-US           1:10.82    1:09.73  
  7 Clarke, Maitiu         12 COOL              1:10.20    1:10.12  
  8 Kilcoyne, Ronan        13 SLIGO             1:10.30    1:10.44  
  9 *Springer, Jan         13 HPSC              1:11.52    1:11.35  
 10 Phelan, Sami           13 GLN-ZZ            1:11.94    1:12.17  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 -- *Gonulluoglu, Denizha  13 TRNT                                  
 -- *Whibley, Jacob        13 HAM                                   
 10 Bailey, Evan           13 NRS               1:11.57             
 12 Mc Kee, Ciaran         13 BAN               1:12.34             
 13 Galland, Marc          13 SWSC              1:12.42             
 14 *Cross, Benjamin       13 SHFLD             1:12.76             
 15 Bennett, Luke          13 WAT-ZZ            1:12.87             
 16 Larkin, James          13 KILK              1:13.36             
 17 Mulhall, John          13 TROJ-LE           1:13.98             
 18 Pau, David             12 PORT-LE           1:14.15             
 19 Pantic, Sergej         13 ENS               1:14.38             
 20 O'Seachnasaigh, Oisin  13 COOL              1:14.45             
 21 Morgan, Darragh        12 COOL              1:14.80             
 22 Edgar, Daniel          13 TMORE             1:15.13             
 23 O'Loughlin Brophy, Ki  12 COOL              1:15.73             
 24 Brennan, Ollie         12 COOL              1:15.88             
 25 Duggan, Luca           13 BALL              1:16.24             
 26 Donohoe, Conor         13 CBAR              1:16.44             
 27 Carroll, Sã©amus       13 TMORE             1:16.92             
 28 Carrig, Jack           13 LIMK-MN           1:16.97             
 29 Kearney, Oliver        12 LONG-VD           1:17.31             
 30 Mc Gann, Jack          13 TROJ-LE           1:17.69             
 31 Maguire, Louis         12 BREF              1:18.82             
 
 Event 415  Boys 14 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
 
                          === Finals ===                          
 
  1 Custer, Liam           14 SWSC              1:04.80    1:04.05  
  2 Fon, Bradley           14 ARDS-US           1:06.99    1:05.25  
  3 Walsh Hussey, Matthew  14 NAC               1:07.51    1:05.83  
  4 Balgos, Jericho A      14 CY BT             1:07.70    1:06.43  
  5 Mallett, Mark          14 CY DY             1:07.40    1:07.41  
  6 Daly, Eoghan           14 SHARK             1:09.88    1:08.63  
  7 Harrison, James        14 WAT-ZZ            1:09.03    1:08.93  
  8 Hartney, Conor         14 LIMK-MN           1:08.99    1:09.01  
  9 Fiala, Martin          14 BMENA-US          1:08.13    1:09.40  
 10 *Armes, Theo           14 MSC               1:09.46    1:10.15  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 11 Mc Kendry, Gerard      14 TITAN-ZZ          1:09.98             
 12 Mc Guire, Adam D       14 ASG               1:10.28             
 13 Martin, Jacob W        14 CY BT             1:10.55             
 14 Stafford, Jake         14 ARDS-US           1:10.70             
 15 Cousins, Dillon        14 WEX               1:10.81             
 16 *De Monte, Daniel A    14 TRNT              1:11.28             
 17 Mc Atarsney, Luca      14 LISB              1:11.41             
 18 Corcoran, David        14 TEMP-LE           1:11.82             
 19 Wright, Finlay J       14 BANB              1:12.00             
 20 O'Connor, Zac          14 LIMK-MN           1:12.20             
 21 Rusu, Robert           14 ALS               1:12.27             
 22 Ilsley, Jake J         14 CASC              1:13.06             
 23 Mc Sweeney, Richard    14 DOL               1:13.21             
 24 Murphy, Conor M        14 LISB              1:14.17             
 25 Todd, Nathan           14 LASER             1:15.44             
 26 Cahill, Luke           14 ASK-MN            1:16.33             
 -- Bondarevs, Nikita      14 Laois Marlins         DQ