Hibernian Swimming                            31/07/2018 - 12:52 PM
          Summer Nationals 2018 - 25/07/2018 to 29/07/2018          
 
 Event 414  Girls 12-13 200 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                          === Finals ===                          
 
  1 Barr, Tarryn           13 ARDS-US           2:35.55    2:33.12  
  2 Fane, Heather          13 DOL               2:37.65    2:34.22  
  3 Jamison, Toni M        13 LISB              2:37.98    2:37.10  
  4 Curran, Kelis          13 COM               2:44.16    2:39.27  
  5 Sweeney, Kate          13 TEMP-LE           2:50.87    2:44.67  
  6 Gardiner, Ciara        13 DOL               2:51.23    2:49.42  
  7 Farr, Lauren           12 SWSC              2:59.36    2:53.62  
  8 Perez, Alexandra       13 KGD               2:57.31    2:57.44  
  9 Becker, Fallon         13 GLN-ZZ            2:58.87    2:58.56  
 10 Mc Kenna, Grace        13 ESB               3:01.31    3:06.32  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  5 Bingham, Ellie M       13 BANB              2:48.61             
 
 Event 414  Girls 14 Year Olds 200 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
 
                          === Finals ===                          
 
  1 *Rothery, Freya        14 TRNT              2:25.84    2:24.48  
  2 Murray, Aoife          14 GLN-ZZ            2:30.59    2:27.38  
  3 O'Shea, Hannah         14 DOL               2:31.06    2:27.51  
  4 Gannon, Jessica        14 COM               2:36.71    2:28.09  
  5 *Daigle, Elsa S        14 TRNT              2:28.74    2:33.32  
  6 Bracken, Lucy A        14 ASG               2:43.49    2:38.80  
  7 Campbell, Jemima       14 LEA               2:45.78    2:44.62  
  8 Cousins-Bolger, Teddy  14 KILK              2:44.92    2:47.44  
  9 Heyburn, Faith E       14 TMORE             2:49.71    2:50.21  
 -- Hill, Amiee            14 BMENA-US          2:49.38         NS  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  7 *Antonen, Tara J       14 TRNT              2:43.77             
 10 *Vreeken, Stella       14 TRNT              2:48.66             
 12 *Bernard, Rhys         14 TRNT              2:49.42             
 -- *Babatsikos, Ellie E   14 TRNT                  DQ