Hibernian Swimming                            31/07/2018 - 12:52 PM
          Summer Nationals 2018 - 25/07/2018 to 29/07/2018          
 
 Event 411  Boys 12-13 400 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                          === Finals ===                          
 
  1 Clarke, Maitiu         12 COOL              4:36.09    4:31.74  
  2 Hand, Matthew          13 ARDS-US           4:37.77    4:31.84  
  3 O'Neill, Finn          13 TROJ-LE           4:41.26    4:31.98  
  4 Bailey, Evan           13 NRS               4:41.19    4:35.39  
  5 Kilcoyne, Ronan        13 SLIGO             4:42.13    4:37.22  
  6 Cassidy, Charlie       13 DOL               4:42.89    4:40.82  
  7 Tebite, Oisin          13 NAC               4:44.17    4:40.88  
  8 Riddell, Ben           13 BAN               4:48.88    4:42.06  
  9 Duda, Philip           13 COM               4:46.76    4:44.99  
 10 Phelan, Sami           13 GLN-ZZ            4:47.70    4:51.44  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  9 Barnes, Adam           13 ARDS-US           4:46.95             
 12 O'Loughlin Brophy, Ki  12 COOL              4:51.24             
 13 Lennon, Jack T         13 BANB              4:52.13             
 14 Geng, Kaelan           13 GAL               4:58.66             
 15 Coyle, David           13 ALS               5:06.15             
 16 Murphy, Adam           13 CBAR              5:09.84             
 
 Event 411  Boys 14 Year Olds 400 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
 
                          === Finals ===                          
 
  1 Custer, Liam           14 SWSC              4:33.69    4:22.86  
  2 Uoka, Saulius          14 TEMP-LE           4:35.37    4:30.58  
  3 Walsh Hussey, Matthew  14 NAC               4:34.42    4:30.81  
  4 Cook, Aidan            14 KILK              4:38.03    4:31.06  
  5 Maguire, Euan          14 NAC               4:36.24    4:32.57  
  6 Coogan, Alfie          14 ATH               4:34.92    4:32.99  
  7 *Sabbah, Laith         14 HAM               4:36.11    4:33.87  
  8 *Hassan, Yousief       14 HAM               4:35.74    4:37.15  
  9 Cassin, Jack           14 DOL               4:38.26    4:40.12  
 -- Cahill, Luke           14 ASK-MN            4:42.27         NS  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 -- *Skalenda, Charlie     14 TRNT                                  
 10 Mallett, Mark          14 CY DY             4:41.39             
 12 Mc Guire, Adam D       14 ASG               4:46.01             
 13 Stafford, Jake         14 ARDS-US           4:46.04             
 14 *De Monte, Daniel A    14 TRNT              4:46.07             
 15 Wright, Finlay J       14 BANB              4:46.65             
 16 Poots, Noah A          14 LISB              4:48.48             
 17 Mc Geown, Niall P      14 BANB              4:51.25             
 18 Dornan, Calum          14 BAN               4:52.49             
 19 Murphy, Stephen        14 TEMP-LE           4:57.15             
 20 Oliver, Sean           14 ST FC             5:03.12             
 21 Semikin, Nikita        14 ATH               5:06.41