Hibernian Swimming                            31/07/2018 - 12:52 PM
          Summer Nationals 2018 - 25/07/2018 to 29/07/2018          
 
 Event 403  Girls 15 Year Olds 200 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                          === Finals ===                          
 
  1 Kane, Amelia           15 ARDS-US           2:22.24    2:21.70  
  2 *Spencer, Madeline     15 TRNT              2:41.39    2:30.13  
  3 Cox, Andrea S          15 LISB              2:34.61    2:30.76  
  4 Donegan, Éle           15 LEA               2:36.46    2:32.25  
  5 Mulhall, Ailbhe        15 GAL               2:36.56    2:33.79  
  6 Mc Mullen, Jessica E   15 BANB              2:38.87    2:37.97  
  7 *Allaire, Ashley       15 BYST              2:41.12    2:38.44  
  8 Harte, Lucy            15 KILK              2:39.15    2:39.41  
  9 King, Sophie           15 TMORE             2:42.69    2:42.94  
 10 O'Donnell, Naoise      15 SHARK             2:42.08    2:48.48  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 11 Daly, Caoimhe          15 KILK              2:44.20             
 12 Kilcommons, Ciara      15 COM               2:44.50             
 13 Wolseley, Rachel       15 TMORE             2:46.94             
 14 Mc Kenna, Thomasin     15 ESB               2:47.62             
 15 Falls, Ellie           15 LEA               2:52.01             
 16 Treanor, Sorcha        15 CLM               3:03.64             
 -- *Vogler, Ciara         15 MILW                  NS              
 
 Event 403  Girls 16 Year Olds 200 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
 
                          === Finals ===                          
 
  1 *Brodie-Foy, Honor     16 TRNT              2:25.09    2:22.34  
  2 Bates, Aoife           16 SHARK             2:31.53    2:25.65  
  3 Walshe, Hannah         16 TEMP-LE           2:38.23    2:29.34  
 
 Event 403  Girls 17 & Over 200 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Flood, Clodagh         21 NCDTL             2:23.23    2:20.46  
  2 Kane, Gemma            20 BAN               2:26.92    2:22.52  
  3 *Putrimas, Andrea M    17 TRNT              2:29.52    2:26.99  
  4 Naughton, Imogen       19 SHARK             2:39.40    2:32.09  
  5 Mc Feely, Christine    17 ALS               2:37.79    2:36.09  
  6 *Mondi, Francesca      18 AZZRA             2:43.84    2:40.84  
  7 Loftus, Zara           17 CLM               2:46.30    2:42.33  
  8 Hudy, Joyce            18 SSEAL             2:44.81    2:44.83  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 -- *Elmidany, Nada        18 ALEX                  NS              
 -- Walshe, Ellen          17 TEMP-LE               NS