Hibernian Swimming                            31/07/2018 - 12:52 PM
          Summer Nationals 2018 - 25/07/2018 to 29/07/2018          
 
 Event 402  Boys 15 Year Olds 400 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                          === Finals ===                          
 
  1 Desmond, Brian         15 KILK              4:24.88    4:17.65  
  2 O'Sullivan, Tom        15 GAL               4:30.03    4:25.47  
  3 Irwin, Neddie          15 SWSC              4:30.57    4:27.82  
  4 Pfeiffer, Robin        15 BL FN             4:31.90    4:28.11  
  5 O'Hara, Odhran         15 SLIGO             4:33.20    4:28.61  
  6 Mc Manus, Oisin        15 ENSK              4:30.34    4:28.85  
  7 *Alexander, Liam       15 TRNT              4:30.03    4:30.19  
  8 Reidy, Joe             15 KGD               4:34.84    4:30.32  
  9 Grady, Rory            15 CBAR              4:36.07    4:30.77  
 10 Lally, Rory            15 GAL               4:35.18    4:35.31  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 11 Carroll, David         15 DOL               4:36.47             
 12 Kenny, Sean            15 TEMP-LE           4:37.21             
 13 *Zmarai, Attal         15 TRNT              4:39.91             
 14 Lynch, Ben J           15 ENSK              4:40.60             
 15 Sandstrom, Patrick     15 LEA               4:41.30             
 16 *Chia, Nicholas        15 TRNT              4:43.15             
 17 Bodamer, Ralf          15 GAL               4:44.17             
 18 Bradshaw, Joshua       15 ARDS-US           4:44.77             
 19 O'Keeffe, Fintan       15 MAL-MN            4:46.94             
 20 O'Connor, Killian      15 BARRA-ZZ          4:47.02             
 21 *Coutu, Victor         15 BYST              4:54.37             
 22 Phelan, Ben            15 GLN-ZZ            5:02.29             
 
 Event 402  Boys 16 Year Olds 400 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
 
                          === Finals ===                          
 
  1 Corby, Eoin            16 NCL L             4:20.74    4:12.16  
  2 *Wheatcroft, Thomas    16 TRNT              4:20.15    4:15.59  
  3 Griffiths, Dylan G     16 LISB              4:23.99    4:24.01  
  4 Maguire, Caleb M       16 LISB              4:26.63    4:25.68  
  5 Camacho Lenihan, Fion  16 NAC               4:27.69    4:28.47  
  6 Shiels, Evan           16 Sharks            4:34.47    4:29.84  
  7 O'Brien, Dylan         16 ENS               4:35.74    4:29.98  
  8 Sutton, Diarmuid       16 NCL L             4:36.92    4:34.53  
  9 Mac Carthy, Evan       16 DOL               4:39.53    4:37.08  
 10 *Seponi, Andrea        16 AZZRA             4:44.89    4:37.49  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  6 Mc Mahon, Aaron        16 DOL               4:30.66             
 10 Brady, Ethan           16 TEMP-LE           4:39.31             
 12 O'Sullivan, Cillian    16 PORT-LE           4:40.32             
 -- Stafford, Finlay       16 ARDS-US               NS              
 
 Event 402  Boys 17 & Over 400 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
 
                          === Finals ===                          
 
  1 Meegan, Andrew         28 ALS               4:14.26    3:59.94  
  2 Power, Dean            21 UCD-LE            4:01.67    4:00.45  
  3 Wiffen, Daniel M       17 LISB              4:06.68    4:03.21  
  4 *Goadby, Scott         20 EEUX              4:08.35    4:09.67  
  5 Kilbride, Denis        17 NRS               4:13.08    4:12.04  
  6 Mooney, Joseph         21 NCL L             4:16.43    4:12.16  
  7 Turner, Nathan         19 ALS               4:15.61    4:15.15  
  8 Fitzmaurice, Isaac     18 NAC               4:15.32    4:20.17  
  9 Fleming, Jack H        17 LISB              4:21.34    4:20.38  
 10 *Antonen, Eric M       17 TRNT              4:18.86    4:21.48  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 -- *Buhagiar, Kyle        17 MRSX                                  
 -- *Harris, Logan         17 TRNT                                  
 11 O'Sullivan, Luke       17 SWSC              4:22.24             
 12 Bevan, Fiachra         18 ALS               4:25.12             
 13 David, Ben R           17 BARRA-ZZ          4:25.15             
 14 Foley, Cian            19 NRS               4:26.14             
 15 *Lu, Min Qian          18 TRNT              4:26.81             
 16 Palmero, Alex          17 NAC               4:29.25             
 17 Kelly, Shane           19 NAC               4:34.00             
 18 Collins, Daniel        17 ASK-MN            4:36.77             
 19 Mc Grath, Jonathan     25 NCL L             5:00.21             
 20 Flanagan, Patrick      21 UCD-LE            5:48.93             
 -- Devenney, Cathal       17 ESB                   NS              
 -- *Hull, Aidan           17 TRNT                  NS              
 -- Power, Ruairi          19 ENS                   NS