Hibernian Swimming                            31/07/2018 - 12:52 PM
          Summer Nationals 2018 - 25/07/2018 to 29/07/2018          
 
 Event 401  Girls 15 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                          === Finals ===                          
 
  1 Trait, Naomi           15 KILK                59.31      58.20  
  2 Knox, Julia K          15 BANB              1:00.05      58.65  
  3 Daly, Edel             15 NCL L             1:00.80      59.54  
  4 Osing, Cara            15 TEMP-LE           1:00.25    1:00.04  
  5 Bethel, Leah V         15 LISB              1:00.12    1:00.07  
  6 Kane, Amelia           15 ARDS-US           1:00.23    1:00.26  
  7 Dawson, Ailbhe         15 NAC               1:01.12    1:00.54  
  8 Hayman, Sophie         15 ALS               1:00.88    1:00.57  
  9 *Allaire, Ashley       15 BYST              1:00.86    1:01.48  
 10 *Whittall, Natasha     15 HAM               1:01.11    1:01.50  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 11 Farrell, Danielle      15 SLIGO             1:01.23             
 12 Donegan, Éle           15 LEA               1:01.27             
 13 *van der Westhuizen,   15 ZIM-ZZ            1:01.32             
 14 *Agent, Lauren         15 HAM               1:01.53             
 15 *Morgan, Anna          15 HAM               1:02.01             
 16 Ahearne, Niamh         15 KILK              1:02.02             
 17 Cullen, Faye           15 WAT-ZZ            1:02.56             
 18 Tuinstra, Dara A       15 ASG               1:02.61             
 19 Feenan, Anna           15 SWSC              1:02.69             
 20 Killen, Laura          15 CLNM              1:02.75             
 21 *Somigliana, Lidia     15 HAM               1:02.92             
 22 Davison, Mia           15 ARDS-US           1:03.01             
 23 Mc Bride, Hope         15 ARDS-US           1:03.03             
 24 Gardiner, Beth         15 NAC               1:03.13             
 25 Lynch, Drew            15 SWSC              1:03.16             
 26 *Vogler, Ciara         15 MILW              1:03.51             
 27 Payne, Oonagh          15 CY DY             1:03.56             
 28 Cunningham, Karla      15 MULL              1:03.70             
 29 Mc Keown, Sasha        15 LISB              1:03.88             
 30 *Hendrikx, Claire A    15 TRNT              1:04.57             
 31 Baird, Shannon         15 BMENA-US          1:04.94             
 32 Murphy, Millie         15 NAC               1:06.63             
 
 Event 401  Girls 16 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
 
                          === Finals ===                          
 
  1 *Brodie-Foy, Honor     16 TRNT                58.48      58.29  
  2 Godden, Maria          16 KILK                59.05      58.76  
  3 Lowe, Rebecca          16 ATH               1:01.02      59.43  
  4 O'Riordan, Charlotte   16 OTTER             1:00.24      59.94  
  5 *Helayel, Gabriella    16 LBN               1:00.09      59.99  
  6 Flaherty, Ellen        16 ATH               1:00.76    1:00.18  
  7 Gillic, Trudie         16 NCDKL             1:00.74    1:00.19  
  8 Leahy, Aoife           16 GAL               1:01.69    1:00.49  
  9 Quinn, Caoimhe         16 ALS               1:00.70    1:00.60  
 10 Montgomery, Emma C     16 CY BT             1:00.86    1:00.66  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 10 Gibbs, Isabelle        16 GAL               1:01.63             
 12 Lynch, Robyn           16 TEMP-LE           1:01.84             
 13 Niewiadomska, Wiktori  16 KGD               1:02.28             
 14 Mc Daid, Carrie        16 SLIGO             1:02.52             
 15 *Mc Dowell, Victoria   16 BYST              1:02.67             
 16 Nolan, Beth            16 SWSC              1:02.73             
 17 *Mjimba, Nomvula B     16 ZIM-ZZ            1:02.75             
 18 Marshall, Jodie N      16 LISB              1:03.07             
 19 Turner, Nicole         16 NAC               1:20.09             
 
 Event 401  Girls 17 & Over 100 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
 
                          === Finals ===                          
 
  1 Riordan, Erin          19 UCD-LE              57.68      57.40  
  2 Firth~, Bethy          22 ARDS-US             59.09      58.28  
  3 Catterson, Victoria    17 ARDS-US             59.06      58.38  
  4 Kilgallen, Niamh       19 CLM                 59.42      58.51  
  5 Stapleton, Cara        17 OTTER               58.84      58.97  
  6 Semchiy, Sharon        17 SWSC              1:00.01      59.56  
  7 Haughey, Aisling       23 ALS               1:00.09    1:00.08  
  8 Mc Crea, Alex          17 CY BT             1:00.61    1:00.34  
  9 *Munro, Sydney M       17 TRNT              1:00.92    1:00.76  
 10 Nolan, Aisling         17 NAC               1:00.56    1:01.11  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 -- *Putrimas, Andrea M    17 TRNT                                  
  6 Kavanagh, Kate         20 UCD-LE              59.91             
 11 Mc Menamin, Hannah     21 ALS               1:00.62             
 13 Cassidy, Ellen         17 DOL               1:00.93             
 14 *Swanson, Mhairi       19 EWBX              1:01.10             
 15 Finlay, Caitriona      20 ALS               1:01.21             
 16 *Leask, Devyn          19 ZIM-ZZ            1:01.29             
 17 Kelly, Emer            19 ASG               1:01.40             
 17 Mc Loughlin, Stephani  17 GAL               1:01.40             
 19 Weaver, Gabriella      20 TRID              1:01.73             
 20 Hunter, Kelly          17 CKSTN             1:01.86             
 21 Mc Evoy, Lara          17 ALS               1:02.07             
 22 Mulhall, Keela         17 GAL               1:03.66