Hibernian Swimming                            31/07/2018 - 12:52 PM
          Summer Nationals 2018 - 25/07/2018 to 29/07/2018          
 
 Event 316  Boys 12-14 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
====================================================================
    Team                                   Seed     Finals        
====================================================================
  1 HAM  'A'                            4:31.60    4:31.17  
     1) *Sabbah, Laith 14             2) *El Dawy, Yousef 14          
     3) *Whittall, Anthony 13         4) *Hassan, Yousief 14          
  2 TEMP-LE  'A'                        4:39.63    4:32.11  
     1) Corcoran, David 14            2) Uoka, Saulius 14             
     3) Randles, Oscar 14             4) Walsh, Daniel 14             
  3 ARDS-US  'A'                             NT    4:32.34  
     1) Fon, Bradley 14               2) Hand, Matthew 13             
     3) Allen, Dominic 14             4) Barnes, Adam 13              
  4 NAC  'A'                                 NT    4:34.13  
     1) Walsh Hussey, Matthew 14      2) Maguire, Euan 14             
     3) O'Neill, Thomas 14            4) Tebite, Oisin 13             
  5 KILK  'A'                                NT    4:38.61  
     1) Larkin, James 13              2) Perry, Max 13                
     3) Johnson, Conor 14             4) Cook, Aidan 14               
  6 DOL  'A'                            4:39.33    4:44.19  
     1) Cassidy, Charlie 13           2) Foley, Conor 14              
     3) Mc Sweeney, Richard 14        4) Cassin, Jack 14              
  7 COOL  'A'                                NT    4:46.70  
     1) O'Seachnasaigh, Oisin 13      2) Rayan, Ali 13                
     3) Morgan, Danny 14              4) O'Loughlin Brophy, Killian 12
  8 CY BT  'A'                               NT    4:50.14  
     1) Coulter, Evan C 13            2) Martin, Jacob W 14           
     3) Balgos, Jericho A 14          4) Montgomery, Michael 14       
  9 LIMK-MN  'A'                             NT    4:51.19  
     1) Hartney, Conor 14             2) Carrig, Jack 13              
     3) O'Connor, Zac 14              4) Cooke, Aonghus 13            
 10 BANB  'A'                                NT    4:53.90  
     1) Wright, Finlay J 14           2) Mc Geown, Niall P 14         
     3) Mc Kee, Matthew C 14          4) Lennon, Jack T 13            
 11 LISB  'A'                                NT    4:57.77  
     1) Mc Atarsney, Luca 14          2) Poots, Noah A 14             
     3) Murphy, Conor M 14            4) Registe, Dylan L 13          
 12 TROJ-LE  'A'                        5:07.57    5:04.88  
     1) Mc Gann, Jack 13              2) Mulhall, John 13             
     3) Fahey, Ronan 13               4) Franklyn-Miller, William 14  
 -- BAN  'A'                            4:40.00         DQ  
     1) Mc Kee, Ciaran 13             2) Slagter, Callum 13           
     3) Riddell, Ben 13               4) Dornan, Calum 14