Hibernian Swimming                            31/07/2018 - 12:52 PM
          Summer Nationals 2018 - 25/07/2018 to 29/07/2018          
 
 Event 314  Boys 12-13 200 LC Meter IM
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                          === Finals ===                          
 
  1 Hand, Matthew          13 ARDS-US           2:26.92    2:24.00  
  2 Kilcoyne, Ronan        13 SLIGO             2:29.52    2:27.64  
  3 Clarke, Maitiu         12 COOL              2:33.53    2:28.04  
  4 Bailey, Evan           13 NRS               2:31.93    2:28.27  
  5 Barnes, Adam           13 ARDS-US           2:31.35    2:28.81  
  6 Winston, Harry         13 ALS               2:32.29    2:31.30  
  7 Cassidy, Charlie       13 DOL               2:33.24    2:31.35  
  8 Phelan, Sami           13 GLN-ZZ            2:33.11    2:31.98  
  9 Mac Leod, Euan         13 ESB               2:34.95    2:32.04  
 10 *Whittall, Anthony     13 HAM               2:30.88    2:32.39  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 -- *Whibley, Jacob        13 HAM                                   
 -- *Gonulluoglu, Daghan   13 TRNT                                  
 -- *Gonulluoglu, Denizha  13 TRNT                                  
 11 Coulter, Evan C        13 CY BT             2:36.16             
 12 Mulhall, John          13 TROJ-LE           2:37.53             
 13 Edgar, Daniel          13 TMORE             2:37.61             
 14 Riddell, Ben           13 BAN               2:37.93             
 15 Larkin, James          13 KILK              2:38.28             
 16 Mc Kee, Ciaran         13 BAN               2:38.56             
 17 *Cross, Benjamin       13 SHFLD             2:38.91             
 18 Duda, Philip           13 COM               2:39.28             
 19 Calwell, Luke          13 LARNE-US          2:39.32             
 20 Fahey, Ronan           13 TROJ-LE           2:39.78             
 21 Galland, Marc          13 SWSC              2:40.24             
 22 Bennett, Luke          13 WAT-ZZ            2:40.75             
 23 Lennon, Jack T         13 BANB              2:41.34             
 24 Geng, Kaelan           13 GAL               2:41.41             
 25 Langton, Killian       13 SLIGO             2:41.68             
 26 Mc Killion, Luke       13 LARNE-US          2:41.86             
 27 O'Loughlin Brophy, Ki  12 COOL              2:43.83             
 28 Donohoe, Conor         13 CBAR              2:47.92             
 29 Slagter, Callum        13 BAN               2:48.23             
 30 Behme, Johann          13 ECAV-US           2:49.41             
 -- Carrig, Jack           13 LIMK-MN               DQ              
 -- Maguire, Louis         12 BREF                  DQ              
 
 Event 314  Boys 14 Year Olds 200 LC Meter IM
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
 
                          === Finals ===                          
 
  1 *Skalenda, Charlie     14 TRNT              2:16.89    2:16.39  
  2 Custer, Liam           14 SWSC              2:19.29    2:18.07  
  3 Fon, Bradley           14 ARDS-US           2:25.94    2:23.95  
  4 Dunnion, Cody          14 SSEAL             2:27.05    2:25.17  
  5 *El Dawy, Yousef       14 HAM               2:24.79    2:26.01  
  6 Maguire, Euan          14 NAC               2:30.06    2:26.89  
  7 Coogan, Alfie          14 ATH               2:31.35    2:28.42  
  8 Hartney, Conor         14 LIMK-MN           2:30.40    2:28.94  
  9 Stafford, Jake         14 ARDS-US           2:31.42    2:33.56  
 10 Mc Geown, Niall P      14 BANB              2:30.36    2:35.25  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  6 *Sabbah, Laith         14 HAM               2:29.37             
 10 Johnson, Conor         14 KILK              2:30.58             
 13 Balgos, Jericho A      14 CY BT             2:31.75             
 14 Uoka, Saulius          14 TEMP-LE           2:31.87             
 15 *Hassan, Yousief       14 HAM               2:32.00             
 16 Mc Guire, Adam D       14 ASG               2:33.16             
 17 Daly, Eoghan           14 SHARK             2:33.36             
 18 Walsh Hussey, Matthew  14 NAC               2:34.01             
 19 Wright, Finlay J       14 BANB              2:34.16             
 20 Foley, Conor           14 DOL               2:34.37             
 21 Mc Sweeney, Richard    14 DOL               2:34.87             
 22 Randles, Oscar         14 TEMP-LE           2:35.43             
 23 Mc Kendry, Gerard      14 TITAN-ZZ          2:35.45             
 24 Kenny, Conor           14 TEMP-LE           2:35.49             
 24 Poots, Noah A          14 LISB              2:35.49             
 26 Allen, Dominic         14 ARDS-US           2:35.62             
 27 *Armes, Theo           14 MSC               2:36.91             
 28 Feenan, Michael        14 SWSC              2:37.26             
 29 *De Monte, Daniel A    14 TRNT              2:37.27             
 30 O'Connor, Zac          14 LIMK-MN           2:37.46             
 31 Bondarevs, Nikita      14 Laois Marlins     2:38.22             
 32 Todd, Nathan           14 LASER             2:38.83             
 33 Murphy, Conor M        14 LISB              2:39.34             
 34 Murphy, Stephen        14 TEMP-LE           2:42.07             
 35 Mc Cormack, Cian       14 LONG-VD           2:43.60