Hibernian Swimming                            31/07/2018 - 12:52 PM
          Summer Nationals 2018 - 25/07/2018 to 29/07/2018          
 
 Event 313  Girls 12-13 200 LC Meter IM
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                          === Finals ===                          
 
  1 Mc Cartney, Ellie      13 ENSK              2:31.33    2:26.72  
  2 Fane, Heather          13 DOL               2:31.98    2:31.35  
  3 Mc Mullen, Jodie H     13 BANB              2:35.34    2:32.12  
  4 Rooney, Cora           13 MARL              2:36.12    2:33.56  
  5 *Mayne, Molly          13 HAM               2:35.78    2:35.29  
  6 Barr, Tarryn           13 ARDS-US           2:40.40    2:37.17  
  7 *Sheridan, Lily        13 TRNT              2:38.59    2:38.43  
  8 Bingham, Ellie M       13 BANB              2:40.30    2:38.74  
  9 Lee, Ellen             13 SWSC              2:40.19    2:39.61  
 10 Curran, Kelis          13 COM               2:40.69    2:40.56  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 -- *Gatt, Sasha           13 MRSX                                  
  6 Rowlands, Aisling      13 TROJ-LE           2:37.45             
 12 Jamison, Toni M        13 LISB              2:42.48             
 13 *Byrne, Shannon        13 MSC               2:43.11             
 13 Kelly, Ruth            13 NRS               2:43.11             
 15 Doran, Aoife           12 ALS               2:43.74             
 16 *Farnood, Eila Y       13 TRNT              2:43.80             
 17 MC Guire, Lily         13 LEA               2:43.93             
 18 Rogers, Nemone         13 TROJ-LE           2:44.03             
 19 Alzaibag, Jana         13 PORT-LE           2:44.49             
 20 Kelly, Clara           13 ALS               2:44.92             
 21 Ni Riain, Roisin       13 LIMK-MN           2:45.14             
 22 Hill, Lucy             13 ARDS-US           2:45.32             
 23 Kenny, Nevaeh          13 ALS               2:45.34             
 24 Gardiner, Ciara        13 DOL               2:45.51             
 25 Hodgins, Grace S       13 TROJ-LE           2:46.33             
 26 Reidy, Grace           13 KGD               2:46.80             
 27 Boyd, Alyssa           12 ARDS-US           2:47.93             
 28 *Partridge, Sadie      12 TRNT              2:48.37             
 29 Delany, Kate           13 ALS               2:48.54             
 30 Waters, Emma           13 ASG               2:48.59             
 31 *Mc Intosh, Isla       12 HAM               2:48.68             
 32 Comiskey, Lavinia      13 GLN-ZZ            2:50.36             
 33 Mc Cormack, Cara       12 DOL               2:50.98             
 -- Farr, Lauren           12 SWSC                  NS              
 -- O'Kane, Moya           12 LISB                  NS              
 -- Mc Namara, Ava         13 LISB                  NS              
 
 Event 313  Girls 14 Year Olds 200 LC Meter IM
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
 
                          === Finals ===                          
 
  1 *Daigle, Elsa S        14 TRNT              2:31.16    2:29.03  
  2 O'Shea, Hannah         14 DOL               2:31.68    2:29.39  
  3 Gibbs, Alison          14 GAL               2:33.23    2:29.85  
  4 Williams, Ciara        14 NAC               2:34.96    2:34.19  
  5 Murray, Aoife          14 GLN-ZZ            2:38.95    2:35.39  
  6 *Bernard, Rhys         14 TRNT              2:35.63    2:36.08  
  7 Bracken, Lucy A        14 ASG               2:37.29    2:36.53  
  8 Nulty, Molly           14 SSEAL             2:38.23    2:37.63  
  9 Quinn, Orla            14 LVADY             2:38.56    2:37.69  
 10 Baker, Jodie           14 FER               2:37.59    2:37.98  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 -- *Rothery, Freya        14 TRNT                                  
  2 Mc Kibbin, Ellie       14 ARDS-US           2:31.24             
 12 Harford, Ella          14 BARRA-ZZ          2:39.82             
 13 Mallett, Ellen         14 CY DY             2:40.10             
 14 Cullen, Charlotte      14 TMORE             2:40.46             
 15 Bailey, Sadhbh         14 NRS               2:42.92             
 16 Blemmings, Rachel      14 BANB              2:45.17             
 17 Murphy, Emma           14 GAL               2:45.68             
 18 *Antonen, Tara J       14 TRNT              2:45.70             
 19 Godden, Eleanor        14 KILK              2:46.29             
 20 O'Connor, Hannah       14 LIMK-MN           2:47.75