Hibernian Swimming                            31/07/2018 - 12:52 PM
          Summer Nationals 2018 - 25/07/2018 to 29/07/2018          
 
 Event 312  Boys 12-13 100 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                          === Finals ===                          
 
  1 Tebite, Oisin          13 NAC                 58.83      58.42  
  2 Winston, Harry         13 ALS                 59.10      58.67  
  3 Barnes, Adam           13 ARDS-US             59.18      59.10  
  4 Galland, Marc          13 SWSC                59.64      59.27  
  5 Coulter, Evan C        13 CY BT             1:00.17      59.67  
  6 Bailey, Evan           13 NRS                 59.95      59.86  
  7 Riddell, Ben           13 BAN               1:00.70    1:00.48  
  8 *Springer, Jan         13 HPSC              1:01.70    1:01.16  
  9 *Whittall, Anthony     13 HAM                 59.47    1:01.17  
 10 Phelan, Sami           13 GLN-ZZ            1:01.83    1:02.71  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 -- *Gonulluoglu, Denizha  13 TRNT                                  
 -- *Whibley, Jacob        13 HAM                                   
  9 Hand, Matthew          13 ARDS-US           1:00.86             
 12 Cassidy, Charlie       13 DOL               1:01.89             
 13 Duda, Philip           13 COM               1:02.69             
 14 O'Loughlin Brophy, Ki  12 COOL              1:02.97             
 15 Clarke, Maitiu         12 COOL              1:03.09             
 16 Mulhall, John          13 TROJ-LE           1:03.10             
 17 Murphy, Adam           13 CBAR              1:03.45             
 18 Rayan, Ali             13 COOL              1:03.47             
 19 Lennon, Jack T         13 BANB              1:03.59             
 20 Pau, David             12 PORT-LE           1:03.78             
 21 Fitzgerald, Conor      12 Sharks            1:03.89             
 22 Larkin, James          13 KILK              1:03.98             
 23 Registe, Dylan L       13 LISB              1:04.07             
 24 Curley, Michael        13 ESB               1:04.14             
 25 Brennan, Ollie         12 COOL              1:04.86             
 26 Mc Kee, Ciaran         13 BAN               1:05.24             
 27 Roban, Daniel          13 NAC               1:05.86             
 28 Balashchuk, Andrew     12 NAC               1:06.29             
 29 Cooke, Aonghus         13 LIMK-MN           1:07.88             
 
 Event 312  Boys 14 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
 
                          === Finals ===                          
 
  1 Cook, Aidan            14 KILK                56.54      56.27  
  2 Uoka, Saulius          14 TEMP-LE             57.57      57.09  
  3 Johnson, Conor         14 KILK                58.09      57.64  
  4 Walsh Hussey, Matthew  14 NAC                 58.36      58.21  
  5 Morgan, Danny          14 COOL                58.70      58.42  
  6 *Hassan, Yousief       14 HAM                 58.94      58.74  
  7 Foley, Conor           14 DOL                 59.24      59.00  
  8 Fiala, Martin          14 BMENA-US            58.81      59.05  
  9 Cahill, Luke           14 ASK-MN              59.32      59.46  
 10 *El Dawy, Yousef       14 HAM                 58.24      59.84  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  9 *Skalenda, Charlie     14 TRNT                59.08             
 12 *De Monte, Daniel A    14 TRNT                59.48             
 13 Fon, Bradley           14 ARDS-US             59.90             
 14 Mc Kendry, Gerard      14 TITAN-ZZ          1:00.01             
 15 Coogan, Alfie          14 ATH               1:00.40             
 15 Maguire, Euan          14 NAC               1:00.40             
 17 Balgos, Jericho A      14 CY BT             1:00.42             
 18 Cassin, Jack           14 DOL               1:00.55             
 19 Mc Guire, Adam D       14 ASG               1:00.65             
 20 *Armes, Theo           14 MSC               1:00.73             
 21 Mallett, Mark          14 CY DY             1:01.00             
 22 Carney, Colm           14 CBAR              1:01.06             
 23 Allen, Dominic         14 ARDS-US           1:01.95             
 24 O'Connor, Zac          14 LIMK-MN           1:02.59             
 25 Mc Sweeney, Richard    14 DOL               1:02.86             
 26 Martin, Jacob W        14 CY BT             1:03.40             
 27 Harmon, Eoin           14 ADSC              1:04.57             
 28 Franklyn-Miller, Will  14 TROJ-LE           1:05.11