Hibernian Swimming                            31/07/2018 - 12:52 PM
          Summer Nationals 2018 - 25/07/2018 to 29/07/2018          
 
 Event 311  Girls 12-13 400 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                          === Finals ===                          
 
  1 Carroll, Ella          13 LIMK-MN           4:51.77    4:40.46  
  2 Mc Alorum, Mollie      13 LEA               4:47.40    4:42.12  
  3 Hodgins, Grace S       13 TROJ-LE           4:49.06    4:47.69  
  4 Mc Namara, Ava         13 LISB              4:57.14    4:51.63  
  5 Cullen, Abi M          13 KILK              4:55.15    4:53.24  
  6 Waters, Emma           13 ASG               4:56.55    4:53.79  
  7 MC Guire, Lily         13 LEA               5:00.69    4:58.38  
  8 *Farnood, Eila Y       13 TRNT              4:56.01    4:58.70  
  9 Gardiner, Ciara        13 DOL               4:58.05    4:59.60  
 10 Mc Cartney, Ellie      13 ENSK              4:56.72    5:10.27  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 11 O'Neill Campbell, Car  13 LISB              5:01.39             
 12 Doran, Aoife           12 ALS               5:01.68             
 13 Sweeney, Kate          13 TEMP-LE           5:02.07             
 14 *May, Jodie            13 HAM               5:02.56             
 15 *Partridge, Sadie      12 TRNT              5:02.57             
 16 Kelly, Ruth            13 NRS               5:04.63             
 17 Ni Riain, Roisin       13 LIMK-MN           5:06.21             
 18 Reidy, Grace           13 KGD               5:06.32             
 19 Robson, Jessika K      12 LISB              5:11.94             
 20 Kidney, Isabel         12 DOL               5:13.64             
 21 Ryan, Kiara            12 NRS               5:14.84             
 22 Griffin, Carol         13 SHARK             5:15.83             
 -- Moran, Ellie           13 COM                   DQ              
 
 Event 311  Girls 14 Year Olds 400 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
 
                          === Finals ===                          
 
  1 *Rothery, Freya        14 TRNT              4:32.64    4:28.00  
  2 O'Shea, Hannah         14 DOL               4:35.41    4:32.31  
  3 *Hulford, Kate S       14 TRNT              4:36.34    4:35.08  
  4 Gannon, Jessica        14 COM               4:37.19    4:36.91  
  5 Bailey, Sadhbh         14 NRS               4:44.65    4:43.89  
  6 Mallett, Ellen         14 CY DY             4:59.87    4:53.89  
  7 Godden, Eleanor        14 KILK              4:58.13    4:55.57  
  8 Mc Auley, Sile         14 ATH               5:00.27    5:00.78  
  9 Davitt, Aoife          14 GAL               5:01.50    5:03.00  
 10 Carroll, Anna          14 DOL               5:00.64    5:10.09  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  5 *Vreeken, Stella       14 TRNT              4:42.63             
  7 Gibbs, Alison          14 GAL               4:48.68             
  8 *Babatsikos, Ellie E   14 TRNT              4:55.52             
 14 O'Brien, Saoirse       14 ESB               5:02.59             
 15 *Langenbach, Stella    14 HAM               5:03.04             
 16 *Antonen, Tara J       14 TRNT              5:03.24             
 17 Kristiansen, Mia       14 ASG               5:03.28             
 18 Finnegan, Leah         14 WAT-ZZ            5:04.60             
 19 Lowe, Erika            14 ATH               5:04.62             
 20 Devitt, Lilly E        14 ASG               5:05.28             
 21 Campbell, Jemima       14 LEA               5:06.35             
 22 Murray, Aoife          14 GLN-ZZ            5:06.58             
 23 Devlin, Stella         14 CY DY             5:06.91             
 24 Pountney, Naeve        14 BAN               5:07.15             
 25 Gillic, Rebecca        14 KELLS             5:07.66             
 26 *Brooks, Jennifer K    14 LUTON             5:07.90             
 27 Delaney, Erin          14 TEMP-LE           5:08.11             
 28 Murphy, Emma           14 GAL               5:09.70             
 29 Childs, Rachel         14 ARDS-US           5:09.78             
 30 Toothill, Jessica      14 NRS               5:14.27