Hibernian Swimming                            31/07/2018 - 12:51 PM
          Summer Nationals 2018 - 25/07/2018 to 29/07/2018          
 
 Event 307  Boys 15 Year Olds 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Mc Manus, Oisin        15 ENSK             18:02.10   17:39.95  
  2 Desmond, Brian         15 KILK             17:25.62   17:41.20  
  3 Irwin, Neddie          15 SWSC             17:46.26   17:42.71  
  4 Wilson, Adam W         15 BANB             17:59.14   17:51.51  
  5 Lynch, Ben J           15 ENSK             18:34.34   18:15.01  
  6 *Zmarai, Attal         15 TRNT             17:27.05   18:36.49  
  7 Kenny, Sean            15 TEMP-LE          18:36.30   18:37.46  
  8 Nolan, Matthew         15 BARRA-ZZ         18:50.69   19:02.74  
 
 Event 307  Boys 16 Year Olds 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Cox, Paul Y            16 LISB             17:28.30   17:36.37  
  2 Mac Carthy, Evan       16 DOL              18:12.09   18:15.54  
 
 Event 307  Boys 17 & Over 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Meegan, Andrew         28 ALS              16:51.57   15:59.09  
  2 Wiffen, Daniel M       17 LISB             16:13.67   16:13.29  
  3 Kelly, Alfie           17 DOL              16:01.75   16:25.61  
  4 Kilbride, Denis        17 NRS              16:45.75   16:54.82  
  5 Fleming, Jack H        17 LISB             16:47.86   17:14.34  
  6 David, Ben R           17 BARRA-ZZ         17:18.54   17:22.05  
  7 Foley, Cian            19 NRS              17:50.75   17:30.25  
  8 Bevan, Fiachra         18 ALS              17:18.51   17:32.37  
  9 Leahy, Niklas          17 DOL              18:07.68   18:14.82