Hibernian Swimming                            31/07/2018 - 12:51 PM
          Summer Nationals 2018 - 25/07/2018 to 29/07/2018          
 
 Event 306  Girls 15 Year Olds 200 LC Meter IM
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                          === Finals ===                          
 
  1 Knox, Julia K          15 BANB              2:21.14    2:18.62  
  2 Trait, Naomi           15 KILK              2:31.52    2:28.12  
  3 Gardiner, Beth         15 NAC               2:31.51    2:28.13  
  4 *Morgan, Anna          15 HAM               2:31.96    2:28.14  
  5 Davison, Mia           15 ARDS-US           2:32.13    2:29.69  
  6 Ahearne, Niamh         15 KILK              2:33.82    2:32.92  
  6 *Whittall, Natasha     15 HAM               2:31.79    2:32.92  
  8 Tuinstra, Dara A       15 ASG               2:35.34    2:35.45  
  9 O'Shea, Aoife          15 SWSC              2:35.78    2:36.46  
 10 Farrell, Danielle      15 SLIGO             2:34.69    2:37.30  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 -- *van der Westhuizen,   15 ZIM-ZZ                                
  8 Donegan, Éle           15 LEA               2:34.66             
 11 *Somigliana, Lidia     15 HAM               2:35.76             
 13 Mc Fadden, Ava         15 COM               2:35.83             
 14 *Agent, Lauren         15 HAM               2:36.52             
 15 Mc Bride, Hope         15 ARDS-US           2:36.83             
 16 Kelly, Aimee           15 SHARK             2:37.54             
 17 Allen, Min             15 NRS               2:37.58             
 18 Lynch, Drew            15 SWSC              2:38.24             
 19 *Hendrikx, Claire A    15 TRNT              2:38.42             
 20 *Spencer, Madeline     15 TRNT              2:38.60             
 21 Kavanagh, Freja L      15 ASG               2:39.04             
 22 Mulhall, Ailbhe        15 GAL               2:39.34             
 23 *Allaire, Ashley       15 BYST              2:39.57             
 24 Mc Mullen, Jessica E   15 BANB              2:39.63             
 25 Daly, Caoimhe          15 KILK              2:39.83             
 26 Falls, Ellie           15 LEA               2:39.89             
 27 Wolseley, Rachel       15 TMORE             2:41.33             
 28 Killen, Laura          15 CLNM              2:42.08             
 29 Ashton, Iona           15 SHARK             2:42.69             
 30 Sharkey, Lauren        15 GAL               2:43.12             
 31 Martin, Leah           15 TEMP-LE           2:43.54             
 32 Ross, Grace            15 LEA               2:50.07             
 33 *Kelly, Jessica        15 4LSA              2:51.81             
 
 Event 306  Girls 16 Year Olds 200 LC Meter IM
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
 
                          === Finals ===                          
 
  1 Godden, Maria          16 KILK              2:25.32    2:24.60  
  2 Quinn, Caoimhe         16 ALS               2:29.95    2:28.32  
  3 Vaughan, Rachel        16 KILK              2:33.46    2:30.00  
  4 Lynch, Robyn           16 TEMP-LE           2:33.60    2:30.04  
  5 Tinsley, Florence I    16 CY BT             2:33.51    2:31.24  
  6 Bates, Aoife           16 SHARK             2:35.83    2:32.65  
  7 Mc Daid, Carrie        16 SLIGO             2:37.76    2:32.87  
  8 *Troger, Felicia       16 HAM               2:36.07    2:34.47  
  9 Macdougald, Jena       16 OTTER             2:32.22    2:34.53  
 10 Nolan, Beth            16 SWSC              2:37.79    2:34.82  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  7 Flaherty, Ellen        16 ATH               2:34.30             
 12 Turner, Nicole         16 NAC               3:12.99             
 
 Event 306  Girls 17 & Over 200 LC Meter IM
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
 
                          === Finals ===                          
 
  1 Kilgallen, Niamh       19 CLM               2:24.98    2:18.35  
  2 Reid, Rebecca          17 ARDS-US           2:24.28    2:20.19  
  3 *Marinelli, Asia       20 AZZRA             2:28.13    2:24.36  
  4 Burke, Jessica         18 NAC               2:26.76    2:25.68  
  5 Finlay, Caitriona      20 ALS               2:29.12    2:27.69  
  6 Semchiy, Sharon        17 SWSC              2:29.17    2:27.87  
  7 Cassidy, Ellen         17 DOL               2:31.25    2:28.58  
  8 *Swanson, Mhairi       19 EWBX              2:31.17    2:28.67  
  9 Mc Evoy, Lara          17 ALS               2:29.38    2:29.74  
 10 Mc Feely, Christine    17 ALS               2:33.65    2:33.94  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 10 *Putrimas, Andrea M    17 TRNT              2:31.59             
 12 Malcolm, Ciara M       17 NY&MN             2:34.74             
 13 Desmond, Tara          20 DOL               2:34.79             
 14 Nolan, Aisling         17 NAC               2:35.50             
 15 Thompson, Zoe          17 ARDS-US           2:37.20             
 16 Doyle, Eimear          17 WAT-ZZ            2:38.73             
 17 Keane, Ellen           23 NAC               2:42.96             
 -- Egan, Caoimhe          18 TALL                  DQ              
 -- Walshe, Ellen          17 TEMP-LE               NS              
 -- *Elgalloully, Dina     18 ALEX                  NS