Hibernian Swimming                            31/07/2018 - 12:51 PM
          Summer Nationals 2018 - 25/07/2018 to 29/07/2018          
 
 Event 305  Boys 15 Year Olds 200 LC Meter IM
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                          === Finals ===                          
 
  1 *Cervini, Tommaso      15 HAM               2:20.38    2:17.81  
  2 Rennick, Sam           15 CBAR              2:24.03    2:18.83  
  3 *Lajoie, Griffin H     15 TRNT              2:21.34    2:20.63  
  4 Woodside, Ben          15 LARNE-US          2:21.77    2:21.14  
  5 Mc Manus, Oisin        15 ENSK              2:22.27    2:21.78  
  6 Kenny, Sean            15 TEMP-LE           2:24.98    2:21.80  
  7 Mullan, Eoin           15 BMNY              2:23.55    2:23.27  
  8 Reidy, Joe             15 KGD               2:26.55    2:24.27  
  9 Grady, Rory            15 CBAR              2:25.99    2:24.64  
 10 Irwin, Neddie          15 SWSC              2:26.64    2:27.06  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  8 *Alexander, Liam       15 TRNT              2:25.31             
 12 Pfeiffer, Robin        15 BL FN             2:26.75             
 13 Rooney, Cian J         15 MARL              2:27.25             
 14 Lally, Rory            15 GAL               2:27.48             
 15 *Zmarai, Attal         15 TRNT              2:28.90             
 16 *Chia, Nicholas        15 TRNT              2:29.57             
 17 Ryan, James            15 SWSC              2:29.94             
 18 Naughton, Ben          15 GAL               2:30.26             
 19 Lynch, Daragh          15 COR               2:30.35             
 20 Millar, Michael        15 ARMH-US           2:30.88             
 21 O'Connor, Killian      15 BARRA-ZZ          2:31.32             
 22 Sandstrom, Patrick     15 LEA               2:31.34             
 23 *Cermak, Cade M        15 TRNT              2:32.18             
 24 Mc Carthy, Paddy       15 DOL               2:32.64             
 25 Sheedy, Liam           15 CY DY             2:34.08             
 26 Corrigan, Matthew      15 TROJ-LE           2:36.07             
 27 O'Hara, Odhran         15 SLIGO             2:36.08             
 -- Barrett, Simon         15 ALS                   NS              
 
 Event 305  Boys 16 Year Olds 200 LC Meter IM
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
 
                          === Finals ===                          
 
  1 Corby, Eoin            16 NCL L             2:11.99    2:09.14  
  2 Hansen, Ethan          16 TROJ-LE           2:11.51    2:10.29  
  3 *Wheatcroft, Thomas    16 TRNT              2:16.48    2:16.08  
  4 Cox, Paul Y            16 LISB              2:19.00    2:17.65  
  5 Mc Sharry, Mouric      16 MARL              2:20.98    2:18.46  
  6 *Celsi, Damian         16 TRNT              2:21.41    2:19.15  
  7 Winston, Sam           16 ALS               2:23.63    2:19.48  
  8 Waters, Fionn          16 TUAM              2:21.18    2:19.55  
  9 Mc Lelland-Maher, Ale  16 KILK              2:20.96    2:19.81  
 10 Mc Ilroy-Sanchez, Con  16 LVADY             2:24.56    2:22.90  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 10 *Bouma, Adam           16 BYST              2:23.88             
 12 Mc Shea, Kealan        16 ENSK              2:24.83             
 13 Church, Sean           16 PORT-LE           2:25.98             
 14 Egan, Dylan            16 ALS               2:25.99             
 15 Brady, Ethan           16 TEMP-LE           2:26.18             
 16 Maguire, Caleb M       16 LISB              2:26.54             
 17 Vennard, Daniel        16 PDOWN             2:26.78             
 18 O'Sullivan, Cillian    16 PORT-LE           2:27.37             
 19 Mc Cartney, Lewis B    16 ENSK              2:27.66             
 20 Keating, Aran          16 PORT-LE           2:28.66             
 20 Bingham, Jack          16 BANB              2:28.66             
 22 Vaughan, Stuart A      16 WEX               2:28.78             
 23 Cope, Ciaran           16 PORT-LE           2:28.84             
 24 Cudmore, Ben           16 SWSC              2:28.95             
 25 Carter, Niall          16 CBAR              2:29.14             
 26 Breslin, Ethan         16 CLM               2:29.78             
 
 Event 305  Boys 17 & Over 200 LC Meter IM
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
 
                          === Finals ===                          
 
  1 Griffin, Ben           22 NCDTR             2:04.75    2:02.43  
  2 Corby, Alan            21 NCL L             2:10.67    2:04.95  
  3 Mc Carthy, Cadan       18 NCL M             2:08.89    2:07.37  
  4 Melly, Cillian         21 NCL C             2:09.20    2:07.54  
  5 *Hull, Aidan           17 TRNT              2:09.69    2:10.18  
  6 *Kozhabayev, Richard   17 HAM               2:11.68    2:10.82  
  7 Walsh, Mark            21 NCL L             2:13.06    2:11.26  
  8 Anderson, Ronan        21 NCL S             2:13.63    2:11.67  
  9 Kelly, Alfie           17 DOL               2:14.35    2:12.34  
 10 Turner, Nathan         19 ALS               2:12.92    2:12.67  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 -- *Buhagiar, Kyle        17 MRSX                                  
  7 *Matthews, Cameron K   18 HAM               2:12.72             
 11 *Harris, Logan         17 TRNT              2:13.98             
 13 Lonergan, Luke         17 WAT-ZZ            2:14.40             
 14 Cooke, Uisean          17 NCL L             2:15.90             
 15 O'Keeffe Tighe, Cian   18 PORT-LE           2:16.84             
 16 Angus, Jack            17 ARDS-US           2:17.27             
 17 Stoops, Mark           18 BAN               2:17.93             
 18 *Antonen, Eric M       17 TRNT              2:18.33             
 19 *Birmingham, Marcus    18 THAME             2:18.44             
 20 Gardiner, Matthew      17 NAC               2:18.53             
 21 Byrne, Stephen         19 TALL              2:18.57             
 22 *O'Hara, Liam          17 ZIM-ZZ            2:18.66             
 23 Duffy, Fionn           17 GAL               2:18.92             
 24 Wiffen, Nathan J       17 LISB              2:19.86             
 25 Kenny, Joe             17 TEMP-LE           2:19.96             
 26 O'Sullivan, Luke       17 SWSC              2:21.33             
 27 Uprichard, Tom         17 ARDS-US           2:22.52             
 28 Anderson, Eoin         18 SLIGO             2:22.75             
 29 Kilbride, Denis        17 NRS               2:23.12             
 30 David, Ben R           17 BARRA-ZZ          2:23.70             
 31 Kelly, Niall           17 CLM               2:32.14             
 32 O'Riordan, Sean        19 SWSC              2:40.06             
 -- Moffett~, Conor        26 BAN                   DQ              
 -- *Abdelbaky, Mohamed    18 ALEX                  NS