Hibernian Swimming                            31/07/2018 - 12:51 PM
          Summer Nationals 2018 - 25/07/2018 to 29/07/2018          
 
 Event 218  Mixed 12-14 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
====================================================================
    Team                                   Seed     Finals        
====================================================================
  1 ARDS-US  'A'                             NT    4:32.86  
     1) Barr, Tarryn W13              2) Hand, Matthew M13            
     3) Mc Kibbin, Ellie W14          4) Barnes, Adam M13             
  2 HAM  'A'                                 NT    4:37.94  
     1) *Sabbah, Laith M14            2) *Mayne, Molly W13            
     3) *Hassan, Yousief M14          4) *Langenbach, Stella W14      
  3 TEMP-LE  'A'                        4:43.94    4:39.12  
     1) Delaney, Erin W14             2) Uoka, Saulius M14            
     3) Randles, Oscar M14            4) Sweeney, Kate W13            
  4 KILK  'A'                                NT    4:40.44  
     1) Godden, Eleanor W14           2) Mc Inerney, Louise W14       
     3) Johnson, Conor M14            4) Cook, Aidan M14              
  5 HAM  'B'                                 NT    4:41.42  
     1) *May, Jodie W13               2) *El Dawy, Yousef M14         
     3) *Whittall, Anthony M13        4) *Mc Intosh, Isla W12         
  6 LIMK-MN  'A'                             NT    4:42.27  
     1) Hartney, Conor M14            2) Ni Riain, Roisin W13         
     3) O'Connor, Zac M14             4) Carroll, Ella W13            
  7 DOL  'A'                            4:40.35    4:43.91  
     1) Cassidy, Charlie M13          2) Mc Cormack, Cara W12         
     3) O'Shea, Hannah W14            4) Foley, Conor M14             
  8 ARDS-US  'B'                             NT    4:44.25  
     1) Hill, Lucy W13                2) Fon, Bradley M14             
     3) Allen, Dominic M14            4) Childs, Rachel W14           
  9 DOL  'B'                            4:48.36    4:47.87  
     1) Fane, Heather W13             2) Fane, Ewan M14               
     3) Mc Sweeney, Richard M14       4) Gardiner, Ciara W13          
 10 BANB  'A'                                NT    4:48.90  
     1) Wright, Finlay J M14          2) Mc Mullen, Jodie H W13       
     3) Mc Kee, Matthew C M14         4) Bingham, Ellie M W13         
 11 ATH  'A'                                 NT    4:49.37  
     1) Mc Auley, Sile W14            2) Coogan, Alfie M14            
     3) Harrington, Shane M14         4) Lowe, Erika W14              
 12 GLN-ZZ  'A'                              NT    4:50.78  
     1) Roche, Allie W14              2) Phelan, Sami M13             
     3) Murray, Aoife W14             4) Donnellan, Cormac M13        
 13 ALS  'A'                            4:50.00    4:50.86  
     1) Winston, Harry M13            2) Barrett, Ruth W13            
     3) O'Brien King, Alanna W14      4) Rusu, Robert M14             
 14 LISB  'A'                           4:50.16    4:51.62  
     1) Mc Atarsney, Luca M14         2) Mc Namara, Ava W13           
     3) Jamison, Toni M W13           4) Poots, Noah A M14            
 15 BAN  'A'                            4:45.00    4:57.84  
     1) Pountney, Naeve W14           2) Urry, Amelia W14             
     3) Slagter, Callum M13           4) Riddell, Ben M13             
 16 ASG  'A'                                 NT    4:59.17  
     1) Mc Guire, Adam D M14          2) Dunne, Kirsty S W14          
     3) Bracken, Lucy A W14           4) Baron, David R M14           
 17 SHARK  'A'                               NT    4:59.22  
     1) Kazimierczak, Adrianna W14    2) Daly, Eoghan M14             
     3) Mc Glue, Cian M14             4) Griffin, Carol W13           
 18 LARNE-US  'A'                       5:02.30    5:00.67  
     1) Campbell, Anna W14            2) Woodside, Holly W14          
     3) Calwell, Luke M13             4) Mc Killion, Luke M13         
 19 ESB  'A'                                 NT    5:02.49  
     1) Mac Leod, Euan M13            2) Mc Evoy, Emma W14            
     3) Mc Kenna, Grace W13           4) Curley, Michael M13          
 20 TMORE  'A'                               NT    5:04.57  
     1) Edgar, Daniel M13             2) Cullen, Charlotte W14        
     3) Heyburn, Faith E W14          4) Carroll, Sã©amus M13         
 21 LISB  'B'                                NT    5:06.24  
     1) Robson, Jessika K W12         2) O'Kane, Moya W12             
     3) Murphy, Conor M M14           4) Registe, Dylan L M13         
 -- SWSC  'A'                                NT         DQ  
     1) Farr, Rachel W13              2) Feenan, Michael M14          
     3) Galland, Marc M13             4) Lee, Ellen W13               
 -- COOL  'A'                                NT         DQ  
     1) Morgan, Darragh M12           2) Rayan, Hajar W14             
     3) Morgan, Danny M14             4) Turner, Abigail W13