Hibernian Swimming                            31/07/2018 - 12:51 PM
          Summer Nationals 2018 - 25/07/2018 to 29/07/2018          
 
 Event 216  Boys 12-13 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                          === Finals ===                          
 
  1 Hand, Matthew          13 ARDS-US           2:41.19    2:40.71  
  2 Rayan, Ali             13 COOL              2:51.77    2:44.85  
  3 Phelan, Sami           13 GLN-ZZ            2:56.32    2:45.46  
  4 Mulhall, John          13 TROJ-LE           2:58.45    2:54.38  
  5 Langton, Killian       13 SLIGO             2:56.34    2:55.64  
  6 Bailey, Evan           13 NRS               2:57.91    2:56.08  
  7 Duda, Philip           13 COM               2:57.47    2:56.62  
  8 Perry, Max             13 KILK              2:56.58    2:56.68  
  9 Calwell, Luke          13 LARNE-US          3:02.72    2:58.32  
 10 Fahey, Ronan           13 TROJ-LE           3:01.43    2:58.95  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 11 Coulter, Evan C        13 CY BT             3:02.87             
 12 Mc Kee, Ciaran         13 BAN               3:02.95             
 13 Dong, Zixi             13 TROJ-LE           3:03.01             
 14 Lennon, Jack T         13 BANB              3:03.36             
 15 Jennings, Euan         13 SHARK             3:04.55             
 16 Sherry, Oliver         12 NAC               3:06.25             
 17 Fan, Logan             13 LIMK-MN           3:07.37             
 18 Geng, Kaelan           13 GAL               3:08.00             
 19 Murphy, Adam           13 CBAR              3:10.31             
 20 Slagter, Callum        13 BAN               3:10.46             
 21 Hynes, Mark            12 LASER             3:13.20             
 22 Donnelly, Seanan       12 ST DO             3:15.46             
 
 Event 216  Boys 14 Year Olds 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
 
                          === Finals ===                          
 
  1 *Skalenda, Charlie     14 TRNT              2:35.64    2:36.33  
  2 *El Dawy, Yousef       14 HAM               2:38.88    2:37.34  
  3 Maguire, Euan          14 NAC               2:46.29    2:41.95  
  4 Uoka, Saulius          14 TEMP-LE           2:43.32    2:41.97  
  5 Fon, Bradley           14 ARDS-US           2:45.78    2:42.38  
  6 Dunnion, Cody          14 SSEAL             2:45.44    2:43.99  
  7 Coogan, Alfie          14 ATH               2:48.71    2:47.65  
  8 Murphy, Stephen        14 TEMP-LE           2:48.73    2:49.56  
  9 Bondarevs, Nikita      14 Laois Marlins     2:50.56    2:50.16  
 10 Feenan, Michael        14 SWSC              2:49.32    2:52.03  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 11 Fane, Ewan             14 DOL               2:53.44             
 12 Daly, Eoghan           14 SHARK             2:54.64             
 13 Foley, Conor           14 DOL               2:54.76             
 14 Moore-Keane, Ross      14 ATH               2:55.82             
 15 Mc Sweeney, Richard    14 DOL               2:55.95             
 16 Comiskey, Matthew L    14 BANB              2:56.34             
 17 Kenny, Conor           14 TEMP-LE           2:56.87             
 18 Rusu, Robert           14 ALS               2:58.22             
 19 O'Connell, Sean        14 DOL               2:58.86             
 20 Leggett, Thomas        14 OLY               2:59.16             
 21 Mc Geown, Niall P      14 BANB              3:00.33             
 22 Oliver, Sean           14 ST FC             3:00.90             
 23 Allen, Dominic         14 ARDS-US           3:01.41             
 24 Ronan, Dara            14 BREF              3:01.59             
 25 Mc Glue, Cian          14 SHARK             3:03.51             
 26 Evans, Matthew         14 BMENA-US          3:03.60             
 27 Webster, Harry         14 NAC               3:04.10             
 28 Martin, Jacob W        14 CY BT             3:05.52             
 29 Mc Cormack, Cian       14 LONG-VD           3:07.96             
 30 Mc Atarsney, Luca      14 LISB              3:08.11             
 -- Masterson, Darragh     14 CBAR                  DQ