Hibernian Swimming                            31/07/2018 - 12:51 PM
          Summer Nationals 2018 - 25/07/2018 to 29/07/2018          
 
 Event 215  Girls 12-13 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                          === Finals ===                          
 
  1 Mc Cartney, Ellie      13 ENSK              2:42.92    2:38.58  
  2 *Mayne, Molly          13 HAM               2:51.85    2:48.84  
  3 Mc Mullen, Jodie H     13 BANB              2:57.29    2:52.13  
  4 Fane, Heather          13 DOL               3:00.37    2:54.25  
  5 Mc Cormack, Cara       12 DOL               2:59.68    2:55.97  
  6 *Sukupova, Vanesa      12 SPSTL             3:02.87    2:57.81  
  7 Mc Namara, Ava         13 LISB              3:00.75    2:58.10  
  8 Doran, Aoife           12 ALS               3:00.52    2:58.73  
  9 Purcell, Isabella      13 ALS               3:04.38    3:02.77  
 10 Aiken, Keira           12 ARDS-US           3:04.62    3:05.61  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  8 O'Kane, Moya           12 LISB              3:02.35             
 10 *Farnood, Eila Y       13 TRNT              3:04.28             
 13 Reidy, Grace           13 KGD               3:04.97             
 14 Lee, Danielle M        13 ASG               3:06.35             
 15 *Uttley, Niamh         13 WOK               3:08.35             
 16 Mc Caffrey, Anna       13 MARL              3:10.21             
 17 Fox, Evelyn            13 KGD               3:10.49             
 18 Barrett, Ruth          13 ALS               3:10.51             
 18 Jamison, Toni M        13 LISB              3:10.51             
 20 Lynch, Aoíbhe          13 WAT-ZZ            3:10.77             
 21 Bingham, Ellie M       13 BANB              3:10.91             
 22 Boyd, Alyssa           12 ARDS-US           3:11.11             
 23 Corkery, Hannah        13 Sharks            3:11.20             
 24 Kidney, Isabel         12 DOL               3:12.05             
 25 Martin, Emily          13 ATH               3:12.09             
 26 *Partridge, Sadie      12 TRNT              3:12.49             
 27 Alzaibag, Jana         13 PORT-LE           3:13.22             
 28 Dunne, Eleanor         13 GLN-ZZ            3:13.61             
 29 Garanzuay, Marina      12 TROJ-LE           3:13.62             
 30 Comiskey, Lavinia      13 GLN-ZZ            3:14.97             
 31 Kelly, Clara           13 ALS               3:15.04             
 32 *Desmond, Daria I      12 SHKS              3:16.20             
 33 Noble, Amy J           12 ASG               3:17.92             
 34 Dorgan, Saoirse        12 ESB               3:19.28             
 
 Event 215  Girls 14 Year Olds 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
 
                          === Finals ===                          
 
  1 Gibbs, Alison          14 GAL               2:49.45    2:45.92  
  2 Nulty, Molly           14 SSEAL             2:51.26    2:48.43  
  3 Murphy, Emma           14 GAL               2:56.03    2:52.07  
  4 *Bernard, Rhys         14 TRNT              2:56.08    2:53.59  
  5 Daniels Howard, Zoe    14 FER               2:55.07    2:54.38  
  6 Daly O'Toole, Priya K  14 ASG               3:01.80    2:58.08  
  7 Mc Inerney, Louise     14 KILK              3:01.51    2:58.64  
  8 Blemmings, Rachel      14 BANB              2:58.80    2:58.89  
  9 Evans, Clara           14 TITAN-ZZ          3:02.13    3:00.74  
 10 Lamont, Oonagh         14 BMENA-US          3:01.47    3:06.11  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  7 Bracken, Lucy A        14 ASG               2:58.89             
 12 Baker, Jodie           14 FER               3:02.35             
 13 Urry, Amelia           14 BAN               3:02.36             
 14 *Daigle, Elsa S        14 TRNT              3:02.55             
 15 Mallett, Ellen         14 CY DY             3:02.93             
 16 Woodside, Holly        14 LARNE-US          3:04.85             
 17 Liptrot, Rebekah       14 SHARK             3:04.97             
 18 Dunne, Kirsty S        14 ASG               3:06.03             
 19 Mc Evoy, Emma          14 ESB               3:06.39             
 20 Carroll, Anna          14 DOL               3:06.85             
 21 Doyle, Ruth            14 WAT-ZZ            3:07.91             
 22 Quinn, Orla            14 LVADY             3:08.59             
 23 Devlin, Stella         14 CY DY             3:11.52             
 24 Gannon, Ava            14 KGD               3:11.58             
 25 Murphy, Eabha          14 WAT-ZZ            3:13.11             
 -- O'Connor, Hannah       14 LIMK-MN               DQ