Hibernian Swimming                            31/07/2018 - 12:51 PM
          Summer Nationals 2018 - 25/07/2018 to 29/07/2018          
 
 Event 214  Boys 12-13 100 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                          === Finals ===                          
 
  1 Hand, Matthew          13 ARDS-US           1:03.73    1:04.28  
  2 Barnes, Adam           13 ARDS-US           1:06.01    1:04.88  
  3 Bailey, Evan           13 NRS               1:07.47    1:05.33  
  4 Tebite, Oisin          13 NAC               1:08.73    1:08.06  
  5 *Whittall, Anthony     13 HAM               1:09.07    1:08.37  
  6 Cassidy, Charlie       13 DOL               1:09.91    1:08.76  
  7 Coulter, Evan C        13 CY BT             1:09.38    1:08.77  
  8 Larkin, James          13 KILK              1:10.23    1:10.17  
  9 Edgar, Daniel          13 TMORE             1:10.20    1:10.62  
 10 Galland, Marc          13 SWSC              1:10.30    1:11.44  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 -- *Gonulluoglu, Daghan   13 TRNT                                  
 -- *Whibley, Jacob        13 HAM                                   
 11 Kilcoyne, Ronan        13 SLIGO             1:11.21             
 12 Mac Leod, Euan         13 ESB               1:11.44             
 13 Maguire, Louis         12 BREF              1:13.11             
 14 Mulhall, John          13 TROJ-LE           1:13.24             
 15 Phelan, Sami           13 GLN-ZZ            1:13.25             
 16 Leggett, David         12 OLY               1:13.35             
 17 *Cross, Benjamin       13 SHFLD             1:13.66             
 18 Behme, Johann          13 ECAV-US           1:14.22             
 19 Calwell, Luke          13 LARNE-US          1:14.35             
 20 Fan, Logan             13 LIMK-MN           1:16.47             
 21 Slagter, Callum        13 BAN               1:16.60             
 22 Huges, Oliver          13 LIMK-MN           1:17.31             
 
 Event 214  Boys 14 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
 
                          === Finals ===                          
 
  1 *Skalenda, Charlie     14 TRNT              1:02.61    1:02.62  
  2 Custer, Liam           14 SWSC              1:02.45    1:02.70  
  3 Johnson, Conor         14 KILK              1:03.92    1:03.92  
  4 Cook, Aidan            14 KILK              1:05.97    1:04.26  
  5 O'Connor, Zac          14 LIMK-MN           1:05.12    1:04.41  
  6 Dunnion, Cody          14 SSEAL             1:06.17    1:05.31  
  7 Morgan, Danny          14 COOL              1:06.15    1:05.43  
  8 *De Monte, Daniel A    14 TRNT              1:05.31    1:05.73  
  9 Ronan, Dara            14 BREF              1:06.23    1:06.43  
 10 Randles, Oscar         14 TEMP-LE           1:06.32    1:07.37  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 11 *Armes, Theo           14 MSC               1:06.42             
 12 Fon, Bradley           14 ARDS-US           1:06.60             
 13 *Hassan, Yousief       14 HAM               1:06.89             
 14 *Sabbah, Laith         14 HAM               1:07.26             
 15 Uoka, Saulius          14 TEMP-LE           1:07.44             
 16 Balgos, Jericho A      14 CY BT             1:07.98             
 17 Allen, Dominic         14 ARDS-US           1:08.02             
 18 Mc Kendry, Gerard      14 TITAN-ZZ          1:08.63             
 19 Hartney, Conor         14 LIMK-MN           1:09.03             
 20 Todd, Nathan           14 LASER             1:09.21             
 21 Leggett, Thomas        14 OLY               1:09.34             
 22 Purcell, Sam           14 ENS               1:09.43             
 23 Mc Kee, Matthew C      14 BANB              1:09.67             
 24 O'Neill, Thomas        14 NAC               1:10.17             
 25 Kenny, Conor           14 TEMP-LE           1:10.19             
 26 Walsh, Daniel          14 TEMP-LE           1:10.23             
 27 Fiala, Martin          14 BMENA-US          1:11.48             
 28 *Neilson, Declan       14 ENFLD             1:12.38             
 29 Oliver, Sean           14 ST FC             1:12.51             
 30 Flanagan, Sam          14 TEMP-LE           1:13.22             
 31 Mc Cormack, Cian       14 LONG-VD           1:15.54             
 -- Masterson, Darragh     14 CBAR                  DQ