Hibernian Swimming                            31/07/2018 - 12:51 PM
          Summer Nationals 2018 - 25/07/2018 to 29/07/2018          
 
 Event 209  Mixed 15 & Over 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
====================================================================
    Team                                   Seed     Finals        
====================================================================
  1 UCD-LE  'A'                              NT    4:01.87  
     1) Kavanagh, Kate W20            2) Moore, Andrew M20            
     3) Higgins, John M23             4) Riordan, Erin W19            
  2 ARDS-US  'A'                        4:25.85    4:05.63  
     1) Johnston, Paddy M17           2) Angus, Jack M17              
     3) Reid, Rebecca W17             4) Catterson, Victoria W17      
  3 ALS  'A'                            4:04.89    4:07.72  
     1) Byrne, Jordan M18             2) Haughey, Aisling W23         
     3) Mc Menamin, Fionnan M18       4) Finlay, Caitriona W20        
  4 TRNT  'A'                           4:13.10    4:10.25  
     1) *Hull, Aidan M17              2) *Spencer, Madeline W15       
     3) *Celsi, Damian M16            4) *Brodie-Foy, Honor W16       
  5 TEMP-LE  'A'                        4:15.50    4:10.80  
     1) Brady, Ethan M16              2) Kenny, Joe M17               
     3) Walshe, Ellen W17             4) Osing, Cara W15              
  6 DOL  'A'                            4:31.80    4:11.58  
     1) Cassidy, Ellen W17            2) Doyle, Liam A M21            
     3) Desmond, Tara W20             4) Carroll, David M15           
  7 HAM  'A'                                 NT    4:12.48  
     1) *Somigliana, Lidia W15        2) *Kozhabayev, Richard M17     
     3) *Matthews, Cameron K M18      4) *Falzon-Young, Francesca W17 
  8 KILK  'A'                                NT    4:14.53  
     1) Godden, Maria W16             2) Carew, Christopher M19       
     3) Mc Lelland-Maher, Alex M16    4) Trait, Naomi W15             
  9 GAL  'A'                            4:10.92    4:16.40  
     1) Gibbs, Isabelle W16           2) Duffy, Fionn M17             
     3) Symons, James M21             4) Mc Loughlin, Stephanie W17   
 10 ZIM-ZZ  'A'                              NT    4:16.54  
     1) *Cyprianos, Denilson M16      2) *O'Hara, Liam M17            
     3) *van der Westhuizen, Paige W1 4) *Leask, Devyn W19            
 11 SWSC  'A'                                NT    4:19.26  
     1) Galland, Luc M18              2) Feenan, Andrew M17           
     3) Semchiy, Sharon W17           4) Nolan, Beth W16              
 12 LISB  'A'                           4:15.68    4:21.18  
     1) Wiffen, Nathan J M17          2) Cox, Paul Y M16              
     3) Cox, Andrea S W15             4) Bethel, Leah V W15           
 13 TALL  'A'                                NT    4:22.69  
     1) Byrne, Stephen M19            2) Cassidy, Joseph M28          
     3) Egan, Caoimhe W18             4) Mc Bride, Naoíse W16         
 14 TRNT  'B'                           4:20.46    4:23.50  
     1) *Munro, Sydney M W17          2) *Wheatcroft, Thomas M16      
     3) *Antonen, Eric M M17          4) *Putrimas, Andrea M W17      
 15 WAT-ZZ  'A'                         4:33.46    4:33.08  
     1) Lonergan, Luke M17            2) Doyle, Eimear W17            
     3) Cullen, Faye W15              4) Laura, Marco M16             
 16 ESB  'A'                            4:31.46    4:34.95  
     1) Byrne, Kate W15               2) Murray-Byrne, Noel M18       
     3) Mc Kenna, Thomasin W15        4) Mitchell, Ben M16            
 17 BYST  'A'                           4:30.00    4:36.88  
     1) *Mc Dowell, Victoria W16      2) *Bouma, Adam M16             
     3) *Coutu, Victor M15            4) *Allaire, Ashley W15         
 18 ASG  'A'                                 NT    4:38.44  
     1) Bentley, Keith M18            2) Kavanagh, Freja L W15        
     3) O'Donovan, Dylan M M16        4) Tuinstra, Dara A W15         
 -- CLNM  'A'                                NT         DQ  
     1) Fitzpatrick, Amy W17          2) Cantwell, Brendan M16        
     3) Kaczynski, Sebastian M16      4) Killen, Laura W15            
 -- LISB  'B'                                NT         DQ  
     1) Marshall, Jodie N W16         2) Mc Cracken, Sarah E W19      
     3) Wiffen, Daniel M M17          4) Griffiths, Dylan G M16       
 -- ARDS-US  'B'                             NT         NS  
 -- LARNE-US  'A'                            NT         NS  
     1) O'Mahony, Mairead W15         2) Woodside, Ben M15            
     3) Lewis, Ryan M19               4) Hill, Danielle W19           
 -- LIMK-MN  'A'                        4:16.50         NS