Hibernian Swimming                            31/07/2018 - 12:51 PM
          Summer Nationals 2018 - 25/07/2018 to 29/07/2018          
 
 Event 205  Girls 15 Year Olds 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                          === Finals ===                          
 
  1 Knox, Julia K          15 BANB              2:42.99    2:34.91  
  2 Cooke, Olwyn           15 LIMK-MN           2:44.13    2:41.48  
  3 *Morgan, Anna          15 HAM               2:46.05    2:42.17  
  4 Davison, Mia           15 ARDS-US           2:46.96    2:43.66  
  5 Gardiner, Beth         15 NAC               2:46.15    2:44.33  
  6 Mc Fadden, Ava         15 COM               2:49.87    2:45.03  
  7 *Allaire, Ashley       15 BYST              2:53.41    2:50.34  
  8 O'Shea, Aoife          15 SWSC              2:50.62    2:50.88  
  9 Lucid, Sara            15 KGD               2:54.97    2:52.25  
 10 Weinert, Wiktoria      15 SLIGO             2:53.32    2:53.77  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 11 Kavanagh, Freja L      15 ASG               2:56.10             
 12 Allen, Min             15 NRS               2:56.63             
 13 *Spencer, Madeline     15 TRNT              2:57.11             
 14 Crisan, Paula          15 LASER             2:57.97             
 15 Wall, Lillie           15 CLNM              2:58.27             
 16 Condron, Sarah         15 ATH               2:58.44             
 17 Shivnen, Amy           15 ALS               2:58.80             
 18 Kelly, Aimee           15 SHARK             2:59.73             
 19 Mc Bride, Hope         15 ARDS-US           3:00.73             
 20 Baird, Shannon         15 BMENA-US          3:01.00             
 21 Mc Kenna, Thomasin     15 ESB               3:01.34             
 22 Organ, Danielle        15 ENS               3:01.59             
 23 O'Mahony, Mairead      15 LARNE-US          3:01.77             
 24 Brennan, Judy          15 ATH               3:03.06             
 25 Lynch, Drew            15 SWSC              3:05.88             
 26 Moore, Julia           15 CURRA-LE          3:08.01             
 27 Smylie, Ellen          15 PDOWN             3:08.17             
 
 Event 205  Girls 16 Year Olds 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
 
                          === Finals ===                          
 
  1 Macdougald, Jena       16 OTTER             2:45.12    2:42.81  
  2 Lynch, Robyn           16 TEMP-LE           2:53.97    2:46.89  
  3 Bates, Aoife           16 SHARK             2:53.70    2:48.54  
  4 *Monaghan-Chow, Isabe  16 TRNT              2:54.00    2:50.61  
  5 *Troger, Felicia       16 HAM               2:52.42    2:50.73  
  6 Tinsley, Florence I    16 CY BT             2:54.34    2:51.61  
  7 Nolan, Beth            16 SWSC              2:55.85    2:52.13  
  8 Joyce, Grace           16 SHARK             2:57.50    2:54.52  
  9 Vaughan, Rachel        16 KILK              2:57.61    2:56.58  
 10 Andrews, Jennifer      16 LONG-VD           2:55.96    2:57.14  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 11 Mc Guirk, Leagh        16 ALS               3:01.81             
 12 Boyle, Labhaoise       16 SHARK             3:02.36             
 13 Donaghy, Onagh         16 BMENA-US          3:03.25             
 14 Kilgallen, Megan       16 CLM               3:03.37             
 15 Montgomery, Amy C      16 CY BT             3:03.66             
 16 Frain, Lauren          16 CLM               3:03.92             
 17 Campbell, Lizzie       16 LEA               3:09.00             
 -- Radford Dodd, Isobel   16 TITAN-ZZ              NS              
 
 Event 205  Girls 17 & Over 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
 
                          === Finals ===                          
 
  1 Coyne, Niamh           17 NCDTL             2:33.63    2:29.38  
  2 Haughey, Aisling       23 ALS               2:36.36    2:33.52  
  3 Cooke, Lisa            21 ALS               2:40.23    2:37.07  
  4 *Marinelli, Asia       20 AZZRA             2:40.72    2:37.78  
  5 Doyle, Eimear          17 WAT-ZZ            2:47.31    2:42.12  
  6 Burke, Jessica         18 NAC               2:43.24    2:43.09  
  7 Murphy, Jade           21 SLIGO             2:46.01    2:44.87  
  8 Thompson, Zoe          17 ARDS-US           2:49.87    2:46.67  
  9 Cassidy, Ellen         17 DOL               2:52.06    2:52.89  
 10 Mc Feely, Christine    17 ALS               2:57.76    2:56.51  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 10 Mc Cracken, Sarah E    19 LISB              2:53.56             
 12 *Tobia, Roberta        17 AZZRA             3:01.34             
 13 Fox, Jenny             18 KGD               3:02.05             
 -- *Elmidany, Nada        18 ALEX                  NS              
 -- *Kitching, Carmella    24 LBORO                 NS