Hibernian Swimming                            31/07/2018 - 12:51 PM
          Summer Nationals 2018 - 25/07/2018 to 29/07/2018          
 
 Event 204  Boys 15 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                          === Finals ===                          
 
  1 Rennick, Sam           15 CBAR              1:01.16      59.61  
  2 Higgins, Paul          15 SWSC              1:01.69    1:01.21  
  3 *Cervini, Tommaso      15 HAM               1:02.03    1:01.37  
  4 Mullan, Eoin           15 BMNY              1:02.89    1:01.80  
  5 O'Sullivan, Tom        15 GAL               1:02.70    1:01.83  
  6 *Lajoie, Griffin H     15 TRNT              1:02.85    1:02.42  
  7 Desmond, Brian         15 KILK              1:03.23    1:02.55  
  8 Mc Aviney, Brogan      15 KILK              1:03.63    1:02.94  
  9 Lynch, Daragh          15 COR               1:03.70    1:03.73  
 10 Millar, Michael        15 ARMH-US           1:04.66    1:03.88  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 10 *Alexander, Liam       15 TRNT              1:04.33             
 12 *Coutu, Victor         15 BYST              1:04.68             
 13 *Chia, Nicholas        15 TRNT              1:04.70             
 14 Barrett, Simon         15 ALS               1:05.34             
 15 Mc Manus, Oisin        15 ENSK              1:05.55             
 16 Irwin, Neddie          15 SWSC              1:05.80             
 17 Carroll, David         15 DOL               1:05.90             
 18 Naughton, Ben          15 GAL               1:06.40             
 19 Rooney, Cian J         15 MARL              1:06.49             
 20 *Cermak, Cade M        15 TRNT              1:07.01             
 21 Sandstrom, Patrick     15 LEA               1:07.04             
 22 Clements, Jamie        15 LARNE-US          1:07.38             
 23 Ryan, James            15 SWSC              1:08.01             
 24 Lovenitski, Daniil     15 VIK               1:08.39             
 24 Pfeiffer, Robin        15 BL FN             1:08.39             
 26 Johnston, Sean         15 NAC               1:08.78             
 27 O'Connor, Killian      15 BARRA-ZZ          1:09.33             
 28 Corrigan, Matthew      15 TROJ-LE           1:09.56             
 29 Reidy, Joe             15 KGD               1:09.68             
 30 O'Keeffe, Fintan       15 MAL-MN            1:16.59             
 -- Sheedy, Liam           15 CY DY                 NS              
 -- Fitzgerld, Daragh      15 ATH                   NS              
 -- Willmott, Ben          15 Sharks                NS              
 
 Event 204  Boys 16 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
 
                          === Finals ===                          
 
  1 O'Connor, Jeremy       16 NCL L               57.60      57.36  
  2 Murtagh, Ethan         16 NCDTR               59.45      58.60  
  3 *Celsi, Damian         16 TRNT                58.81      58.67  
  4 Mc Lelland-Maher, Ale  16 KILK                58.89      59.14  
  5 Carroll, Aaron         16 NCL L             1:01.29    1:00.06  
  6 Stafford, Finlay       16 ARDS-US           1:01.29    1:00.57  
  7 Griffiths, Dylan G     16 LISB              1:03.24    1:01.98  
  8 *Edwards-Pratt, Louis  16 PLY L             1:01.66    1:02.02  
  9 Cox, Paul Y            16 LISB              1:03.71    1:03.36  
 10 Bingham, Jack          16 BANB              1:03.71    1:04.85  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 11 Carter, Niall          16 CBAR              1:03.78             
 12 Yamin-Ali, Ewan        16 ARDS-US           1:04.58             
 13 Brady, Ethan           16 TEMP-LE           1:04.83             
 14 O'Brien, Dylan         16 ENS               1:05.32             
 15 Cope, Ciaran           16 PORT-LE           1:05.58             
 16 *Bouma, Adam           16 BYST              1:05.77             
 17 Mc Cartney, Lewis B    16 ENSK              1:05.97             
 18 Vennard, Daniel        16 PDOWN             1:06.02             
 19 *Garofoli, Andrea      16 AZZRA             1:06.25             
 20 O'Donovan, Dylan M     16 ASG               1:06.27             
 21 *Tietema, Rory         16 RDNG              1:06.91             
 22 Keating, Aran          16 PORT-LE           1:07.12             
 23 Cregg, Michael         16 GLN-ZZ            1:07.19             
 24 Cudmore, Ben           16 SWSC              1:07.70             
 25 Brennan, Sean          16 TUAM              1:07.95             
 26 Lamont, Adam           16 BMENA-US          1:08.36             
 27 Kashich, Zakhar        16 TALL              1:08.67             
 
 Event 204  Boys 17 & Over 100 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
 
                          === Finals ===                          
 
  1 Melly, Cillian         21 NCL C               56.20      55.37  
  2 Higgins, John          23 UCD-LE              55.22      55.38  
  3 Corby, Alan            21 NCL L               56.94      55.48  
  4 Hewitt, Michael R      18 CY BT               56.94      55.74  
  5 *Leslie, Ross M        20 EEUX                57.01      55.97  
  6 O'Sullivan, Brian A    23 NAC                 57.46      56.06  
  7 Johnston, Paddy        17 ARDS-US             57.44      56.25  
  8 Mc Geever, Finn        18 NCL L               57.04      56.49  
  9 Lennon, Fiachra        20 UCD-LE              57.38      56.55  
 10 Symons, James          21 GAL                 57.86      57.23  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 11 *Reid, Calum           23 EEUX                57.88             
 12 *Hull, Aidan           17 TRNT                57.96             
 13 Mc Carthy, Cadan       18 NCL M               58.15             
 14 *Bruce, Dale           18 ZIM-ZZ              58.16             
 14 Walsh, Mark            21 NCL L               58.16             
 16 Mc Nicholl, Sean       17 TEMP-LE             58.36             
 17 Kelly, Alfie           17 DOL                 59.10             
 18 Mc Menamin, Fionnan    18 ALS                 59.11             
 19 Burke, Ciaran          18 GAL                 59.12             
 20 Nolan-Whitney, Jack D  17 KILK                59.39             
 21 Gardiner, Matthew      17 NAC                 59.45             
 22 O'Keeffe Tighe, Cian   18 PORT-LE             59.65             
 23 *Tambling, Max         19 HCKNY               59.66             
 24 *Antonen, Eric M       17 TRNT                59.84             
 25 *Tayali, Quintin T     17 ZIM-ZZ              59.86             
 26 Turner, Nathan         19 ALS               1:00.18             
 27 *Harris, Logan         17 TRNT              1:00.24             
 28 *Lombardi, Simone      17 AZZRA             1:00.49             
 29 *Birmingham, Marcus    18 THAME             1:00.57             
 30 Anderson, Ronan        21 NCL S             1:00.64             
 31 Bentley, Keith         18 ASG               1:00.86             
 32 Duffy, Fionn           17 GAL               1:01.06             
 33 Wiffen, Daniel M       17 LISB              1:01.07             
 34 O'Sullivan, Luke       17 SWSC              1:01.19             
 35 Campbell, Leon         18 SLBGH             1:01.42             
 36 Thornton, Samuel       17 ALS               1:01.59             
 37 Huang, Tommy           17 CBAR              1:01.71             
 38 Kilbride, Denis        17 NRS               1:01.73             
 39 Juskus, Kasparas       18 ALS               1:01.79             
 40 Rafferty, Shea J       17 NY&MN             1:01.84             
 41 Wiffen, Nathan J       17 LISB              1:02.25             
 42 Murray-Byrne, Noel     18 ESB               1:02.69             
 43 *Trementozzi, Leonard  18 AZZRA             1:03.30             
 44 Hewitt, Adam           17 BAN               1:03.83             
 45 Mc Clements, Barry     17 ARDS-US           1:05.17             
 46 Murray, Conor          20 LIMK-MN           1:22.25             
 -- *Calleja, Isaac        17 SRNS                  NS              
 -- *Abdelbaky, Mohamed    18 ALEX                  NS              
 -- *Hassan, Ibrahim       17 ALEX                  NS