Hibernian Swimming                            31/07/2018 - 12:51 PM
          Summer Nationals 2018 - 25/07/2018 to 29/07/2018          
 
 Event 203  Girls 15 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                          === Finals ===                          
 
  1 Cox, Andrea S          15 LISB              1:08.57    1:06.69  
  2 *Whittall, Natasha     15 HAM               1:07.45    1:07.23  
  3 Gardiner, Beth         15 NAC               1:08.04    1:07.30  
  4 Mulhall, Ailbhe        15 GAL               1:07.76    1:07.45  
  5 Donegan, Éle           15 LEA               1:09.03    1:07.62  
  6 *van der Westhuizen,   15 ZIM-ZZ            1:08.70    1:07.95  
  7 Harte, Lucy            15 KILK              1:09.48    1:08.93  
  8 Mc Mullen, Jessica E   15 BANB              1:09.86    1:09.66  
  9 Daly, Caoimhe          15 KILK              1:10.25    1:09.90  
 10 Feenan, Anna           15 SWSC              1:10.20    1:09.97  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  7 *Spencer, Madeline     15 TRNT              1:09.46             
 12 Allen, Min             15 NRS               1:10.37             
 13 Wolseley, Rachel       15 TMORE             1:10.85             
 14 Dawson, Ailbhe         15 NAC               1:11.37             
 15 Falls, Ellie           15 LEA               1:11.77             
 16 Kilcommons, Ciara      15 COM               1:12.02             
 17 *Vogler, Ciara         15 MILW              1:12.06             
 18 *Allaire, Ashley       15 BYST              1:12.23             
 19 Tuinstra, Dara A       15 ASG               1:12.43             
 20 O'Donnell, Naoise      15 SHARK             1:12.52             
 21 King, Sophie           15 TMORE             1:12.58             
 22 *Vogler, Erin          15 MILW              1:13.57             
 23 Hoey, Keri             15 BMENA-US          1:16.72             
 
 Event 203  Girls 16 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
 
                          === Finals ===                          
 
  1 *Brodie-Foy, Honor     16 TRNT              1:05.46    1:03.00  
  2 Lynch, Robyn           16 TEMP-LE           1:07.60    1:04.69  
  3 Quinn, Caoimhe         16 ALS               1:07.01    1:05.38  
  4 Bates, Aoife           16 SHARK             1:07.13    1:06.96  
  5 *Helayel, Gabriella    16 LBN               1:06.46    1:07.19  
  6 Walshe, Hannah         16 TEMP-LE           1:10.15    1:08.96  
  7 Moore, Aoife           16 ECAV-US           1:09.94    1:09.81  
  8 Marshall, Jodie N      16 LISB              1:11.94    1:10.43  
  9 Joyce, Grace           16 SHARK             1:10.55    1:11.33  
 -- Niewiadomska, Wiktori  16 KGD               1:15.19         NS  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  6 *Troger, Felicia       16 HAM               1:09.31             
  9 *Mjimba, Nomvula B     16 ZIM-ZZ            1:10.47             
 11 *Mc Dowell, Victoria   16 BYST              1:10.91             
 
 Event 203  Girls 17 & Over 100 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
 
                          === Finals ===                          
 
  1 Reid, Emma             19 NCD A             1:02.26    1:01.58  
  2 Roberts, Jane          22 KILK              1:02.89    1:02.16  
  3 Kilgallen, Niamh       19 CLM               1:04.83    1:02.25  
  4 Kane, Gemma            20 BAN               1:04.34    1:02.31  
  5 Flood, Clodagh         21 NCDTL             1:03.58    1:02.82  
  6 Semchiy, Sharon        17 SWSC              1:06.87    1:05.20  
  7 Grindle, Lucy          18 OTTER             1:06.70    1:06.45  
  8 *Swanson, Mhairi       19 EWBX              1:07.28    1:06.79  
  9 Barrett, Lily          21 ENS               1:07.65    1:07.77  
 10 Desmond, Tara          20 DOL               1:07.09    1:09.99  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  6 Walshe, Ellen          17 TEMP-LE           1:05.40             
 12 Mc Crea, Alex          17 CY BT             1:07.78             
 13 *Putrimas, Andrea M    17 TRNT              1:08.35             
 14 Davidson, Sarah        19 BAN               1:08.41             
 15 O'Hara, Brogán         20 LEA               1:10.21             
 16 Loftus, Zara           17 CLM               1:11.27             
 17 *Mondi, Francesca      18 AZZRA             1:11.94             
 18 Keane, Ellen           23 NAC               1:15.76             
 -- *Elgalloully, Dina     18 ALEX                  NS