Hibernian Swimming                            31/07/2018 - 12:51 PM
          Summer Nationals 2018 - 25/07/2018 to 29/07/2018          
 
 Event 202  Boys 15 Year Olds 50 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                          === Finals ===                          
 
  1 Rennick, Sam           15 CBAR                25.98      25.68  
  2 O'Hara, Odhran         15 SLIGO               26.62      25.84  
  3 Mc Aviney, Brogan      15 KILK                26.49      26.07  
  4 Lovenitski, Daniil     15 VIK                 26.30      26.08  
  4 Higgins, Paul          15 SWSC                26.81      26.08  
  6 De Lacey, Evan         15 TEMP-LE             26.47      26.27  
  7 Desmond, Brian         15 KILK                26.51      26.38  
  8 Ryan, James            15 SWSC                26.99      27.04  
  9 Carroll, David         15 DOL                 26.83      27.06  
 10 Clements, Jamie        15 LARNE-US            26.75      27.14  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  7 Fitzgerld, Daragh      15 ATH                 26.63             
 12 Barrett, Simon         15 ALS                 27.22             
 12 Mulholland, Daniel J   15 LISB                27.22             
 14 *Coutu, Victor         15 BYST                27.31             
 15 O'Connor, Killian      15 BARRA-ZZ            27.33             
 16 Sheedy, Liam           15 CY DY               27.34             
 17 Scully, Michael J      15 KFSHR               27.39             
 18 Rooney, Cian J         15 MARL                27.42             
 19 Pfeiffer, Robin        15 BL FN               27.46             
 20 Corrigan, Matthew      15 TROJ-LE             27.58             
 21 Millar, Michael        15 ARMH-US             27.59             
 22 Burke, Luke            15 BL FN               27.61             
 23 Phelan, Ben            15 GLN-ZZ              27.74             
 23 O'Donnell, Diarmuid    15 LONG-VD             27.74             
 25 Lally, Rory            15 GAL                 27.76             
 26 *Chia, Nicholas        15 TRNT                27.80             
 27 O'Loughlin, Ross       15 ASG                 27.94             
 28 Kenny, Sean            15 TEMP-LE             27.97             
 29 Powell, Teige          15 KILK                28.21             
 30 Malashnyak, Edwin      15 ATH                 28.28             
 31 Reidy, Joe             15 KGD                 28.35             
 32 Turks, Tomass          15 MULL                28.43             
 33 Keane, Ruarie          15 LIMK-MN             28.60             
 34 Bradshaw, Joshua       15 ARDS-US             28.84             
 35 Willmott, Ben          15 Sharks              29.18             
 -- Grady, Rory            15 CBAR                  DQ              
 -- Tan, Ronan             15 ESB                   NS              
 -- Lynch, Daragh          15 COR                   NS              
 
 Event 202  Boys 16 Year Olds 50 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
 
                          === Finals ===                          
 
  1 Sutton, Diarmuid       16 NCL L               25.78      25.20  
  2 Winston, Sam           16 ALS                 25.22      25.30  
  2 Griffiths, Dylan G     16 LISB                25.77      25.30  
  4 Mc Sharry, Mouric      16 MARL                25.60      25.33  
  5 *Wheatcroft, Thomas    16 TRNT                26.51      25.47  
  6 Cope, Ciaran           16 PORT-LE             26.27      25.53  
  7 Mitchell, Ben          16 ESB                 25.72      25.56  
  8 Camacho Lenihan, Fion  16 NAC                 25.99      26.13  
  9 Stafford, Finlay       16 ARDS-US             25.77      26.15  
 10 Kearney, Oisin         16 LONG-VD             26.49      26.49  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 11 O'Brien, Dylan         16 ENS                 26.53             
 12 Webb, Liam             16 BMNY                26.65             
 13 Cudmore, Ben           16 SWSC                26.69             
 13 Brady, Ethan           16 TEMP-LE             26.69             
 15 *Seponi, Andrea        16 AZZRA               26.70             
 16 Kashich, Zakhar        16 TALL                26.83             
 17 Mc Cartney, Lewis B    16 ENSK                26.89             
 18 *Garofoli, Andrea      16 AZZRA               27.10             
 19 Mc Shea, Kealan        16 ENSK                27.35             
 
 Event 202  Boys 17 & Over 50 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
 
                          === Finals ===                          
 
  1 Thompson, David        25 BAN                 23.13      23.14  
  2 Szaranek, Jack         20 LIMK-MN             23.88      23.29  
  3 *Lam, Martin           19 HK                  23.81      23.41  
  4 Moore, Andrew          20 UCD-LE              23.24      23.42  
  5 Munn, Conor            23 ARDS-US             23.80      23.50  
  6 Grace, Jack            20 NCL L               24.10      23.68  
  7 Powell, Robert         18 ATH                 24.05      23.95  
  8 *Leslie, Ross M        20 EEUX                23.81      24.02  
  9 Colvin, Cillian        21 NAC                 24.46      24.23  
 10 O'Sullivan, Brian      24 NAC                 24.60      24.73  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 -- *Buhagiar, Kyle        17 MRSX                                  
  7 *Goadby, Scott         20 EEUX                23.94             
 10 Hewitt, Michael R      18 CY BT               24.24             
 11 O'Sullivan, Brian A    23 NAC                 24.46             
 14 *Tambling, Max         19 HCKNY               24.88             
 15 Scully, Bryan          18 ATH                 24.93             
 16 O'Keeffe Tighe, Cian   18 PORT-LE             25.11             
 17 Fitzmaurice, Isaac     18 NAC                 25.31             
 18 *Trementozzi, Leonard  18 AZZRA               25.86             
 -- *Calleja, Isaac        17 SRNS                  NS              
 -- *Roy, Neel             17 KR GK                 NS