Hibernian Swimming                            31/07/2018 - 12:51 PM
          Summer Nationals 2018 - 25/07/2018 to 29/07/2018          
 
 Event 119  Boys 12-14 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
====================================================================
    Team                                   Seed     Finals        
====================================================================
  1 HAM  'A'                            4:01.65    3:55.41  
     1) *El Dawy, Yousef 14           2) *Hassan, Yousief 14          
     3) *Sabbah, Laith 14             4) *Whittall, Anthony 13        
  2 NAC  'A'                                 NT    3:58.79  
     1) Walsh Hussey, Matthew 14      2) Maguire, Euan 14             
     3) Tebite, Oisin 13              4) O'Neill, Thomas 14           
  3 ARDS-US  'A'                             NT    4:02.80  
     1) Fon, Bradley 14               2) Allen, Dominic 14            
     3) Hand, Matthew 13              4) Barnes, Adam 13              
  4 TEMP-LE  'A'                        4:11.11    4:04.14  
     1) Walsh, Daniel 14              2) Flanagan, Sam 14             
     3) Uoka, Saulius 14              4) Randles, Oscar 14            
  5 DOL  'A'                                 NT    4:05.67  
     1) Cassidy, Charlie 13           2) Cassin, Jack 14              
     3) Mc Sweeney, Richard 14        4) Foley, Conor 14              
  6 KILK  'A'                                NT    4:11.35  
     1) Johnson, Conor 14             2) Perry, Max 13                
     3) Larkin, James 13              4) Cook, Aidan 14               
  7 CY BT  'A'                               NT    4:11.87  
     1) Montgomery, Michael 14        2) Martin, Jacob W 14           
     3) Coulter, Evan C 13            4) Balgos, Jericho A 14         
  8 COOL  'A'                                NT    4:16.18  
     1) Morgan, Danny 14              2) Rayan, Ali 13                
     3) O'Loughlin Brophy, Killian 12 4) Brennan, Ollie 12            
  9 COOL  'B'                                NT    4:18.72  
     1) Morgan, Darragh 12            2) O'Seachnasaigh, Oisin 13     
     3) Curran, Cian 14               4) Clarke, Maitiu 12            
 10 BAN  'A'                            4:25.00    4:19.94  
     1) Dornan, Calum 14              2) Mc Kee, Ciaran 13            
     3) Riddell, Ben 13               4) Slagter, Callum 13           
 11 LIMK-MN  'A'                             NT    4:19.98  
     1) O'Connor, Zac 14              2) Cooke, Aonghus 13            
     3) Hartney, Conor 14             4) Carrig, Jack 13              
 12 BANB  'A'                                NT    4:23.40  
     1) Wright, Finlay J 14           2) Lennon, Jack T 13            
     3) Comiskey, Matthew L 14        4) Mc Geown, Niall P 14         
 13 TROJ-LE  'A'                        4:37.83    4:24.75  
     1) O'Neill, Finn 13              2) Mc Gann, Jack 13             
     3) Fahey, Ronan 13               4) Franklyn-Miller, William 14