Hibernian Swimming                            31/07/2018 - 12:51 PM
          Summer Nationals 2018 - 25/07/2018 to 29/07/2018          
 
 Event 116  Girls 12-13 400 LC Meter IM
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                          === Finals ===                          
 
  1 Mc Cartney, Ellie      13 ENSK              5:19.23    5:12.41  
  2 Fane, Heather          13 DOL               5:26.39    5:17.49  
  3 Barr, Tarryn           13 ARDS-US           5:29.02    5:27.43  
  4 Kelly, Ruth            13 NRS               5:41.85    5:34.96  
  5 Jamison, Toni M        13 LISB              5:37.41    5:37.90  
  6 Bingham, Ellie M       13 BANB              5:38.91    5:43.61  
  7 Alzaibag, Jana         13 PORT-LE           5:48.55    5:45.47  
  8 Mc Cormack, Cara       12 DOL               5:53.58    5:54.62  
  9 Boyd, Alyssa           12 ARDS-US           5:57.66    5:56.05  
 10 Perez, Alexandra       13 KGD               6:03.75    6:06.44  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  4 Mc Alorum, Mollie      13 LEA               5:36.05             
  6 *Mayne, Molly          13 HAM               5:38.51             
 13 Comiskey, Lavinia      13 GLN-ZZ            6:14.96             
 -- Gardiner, Ciara        13 DOL                   DQ              
 -- Carroll, Ella          13 LIMK-MN               DQ              
 
 Event 116  Girls 14 Year Olds 400 LC Meter IM
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
 
                          === Finals ===                          
 
  1 *Daigle, Elsa S        14 TRNT              5:15.97    5:15.15  
  2 O'Shea, Hannah         14 DOL               5:14.24    5:16.24  
  3 Gibbs, Alison          14 GAL               5:21.68    5:19.73  
  4 Murray, Aoife          14 GLN-ZZ            5:32.18    5:22.13  
  5 Gannon, Jessica        14 COM               5:31.93    5:22.52  
  6 *Hulford, Kate S       14 TRNT              5:30.67    5:30.09  
  7 Bracken, Lucy A        14 ASG               5:35.30    5:33.17  
  8 Mallett, Ellen         14 CY DY             5:35.60    5:37.95  
  9 Nulty, Molly           14 SSEAL             5:34.13    5:38.67  
 10 Bailey, Sadhbh         14 NRS               5:39.73    5:43.55  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  7 *Bernard, Rhys         14 TRNT              5:33.66             
 12 Cullen, Charlotte      14 TMORE             5:43.04             
 13 Campbell, Jemima       14 LEA               5:43.60             
 14 Blemmings, Rachel      14 BANB              5:47.07             
 15 Davitt, Aoife          14 GAL               5:50.90             
 16 O'Connor, Hannah       14 LIMK-MN           5:51.03             
 17 *Antonen, Tara J       14 TRNT              5:51.83             
 18 Finnegan, Leah         14 WAT-ZZ            5:52.19