Hibernian Swimming                            31/07/2018 - 12:51 PM
          Summer Nationals 2018 - 25/07/2018 to 29/07/2018          
 
 Event 115  Boys 12-13 400 LC Meter IM
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                          === Finals ===                          
 
  1 Hand, Matthew          13 ARDS-US           5:09.53    5:06.62  
  2 Bailey, Evan           13 NRS               5:21.25    5:13.38  
  3 Kilcoyne, Ronan        13 SLIGO             5:18.90    5:19.02  
  4 Cassidy, Charlie       13 DOL               5:21.15    5:19.18  
  5 Phelan, Sami           13 GLN-ZZ            5:31.01    5:26.77  
  6 Coulter, Evan C        13 CY BT             5:26.19    5:27.16  
  7 *Cross, Benjamin       13 SHFLD             5:34.62    5:30.73  
  8 Edgar, Daniel          13 TMORE             5:39.22    5:35.35  
  9 Riddell, Ben           13 BAN               5:31.96    5:37.46  
 10 Fahey, Ronan           13 TROJ-LE           5:35.79    5:38.99  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 11 Mulhall, John          13 TROJ-LE           5:41.44             
 12 Mc Kee, Ciaran         13 BAN               5:45.33             
 13 Carrig, Jack           13 LIMK-MN           5:47.14             
 14 Geng, Kaelan           13 GAL               5:52.23             
 15 Breen, Bailey M        12 BANB              5:55.15             
 -- *Gonulluoglu, Denizha  13 TRNT                  NS              
 -- *Gonulluoglu, Daghan   13 TRNT                  NS              
 
 Event 115  Boys 14 Year Olds 400 LC Meter IM
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
 
                          === Finals ===                          
 
  1 *Skalenda, Charlie     14 TRNT              4:55.72    4:51.21  
  2 Custer, Liam           14 SWSC              4:58.87    4:54.75  
  3 Dunnion, Cody          14 SSEAL             5:18.25    5:10.19  
  4 *Sabbah, Laith         14 HAM               5:16.78    5:15.54  
  5 Mc Geown, Niall P      14 BANB              5:23.08    5:17.76  
  6 Kenny, Conor           14 TEMP-LE           5:25.96    5:19.58  
  7 *Rothwell, James       14 PTRBR             5:21.76    5:22.30  
  8 Wright, Finlay J       14 BANB              5:32.32    5:34.45  
  9 Leggett, Thomas        14 OLY               5:35.66    5:37.85  
 -- Oliver, Sean           14 ST FC             5:42.02         NS  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  9 *Hassan, Yousief       14 HAM               5:35.42             
 -- Allen, Dominic         14 ARDS-US               DQ              
 -- Fon, Bradley           14 ARDS-US               DQ