Hibernian Swimming                            31/07/2018 - 12:51 PM
          Summer Nationals 2018 - 25/07/2018 to 29/07/2018          
 
 Event 113  Boys 12-13 200 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                          === Finals ===                          
 
  1 Galland, Marc          13 SWSC              2:11.50    2:08.89  
  2 O'Neill, Finn          13 TROJ-LE           2:10.17    2:09.59  
  3 Barnes, Adam           13 ARDS-US           2:09.13    2:09.92  
  4 Clarke, Maitiu         12 COOL              2:11.86    2:10.28  
  5 Cassidy, Charlie       13 DOL               2:11.06    2:10.78  
  6 Winston, Harry         13 ALS               2:12.36    2:11.24  
  7 Tebite, Oisin          13 NAC               2:12.55    2:11.41  
  8 *Whittall, Anthony     13 HAM               2:13.23    2:13.71  
  9 Bailey, Evan           13 NRS               2:12.11    2:13.79  
 10 Riddell, Ben           13 BAN               2:13.14    2:13.84  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 -- *Whibley, Jacob        13 HAM                                   
 11 Duda, Philip           13 COM               2:15.62             
 12 O'Loughlin Brophy, Ki  12 COOL              2:16.27             
 13 *Springer, Jan         13 HPSC              2:16.52             
 14 Phelan, Sami           13 GLN-ZZ            2:17.04             
 15 Lennon, Jack T         13 BANB              2:17.41             
 16 Geng, Kaelan           13 GAL               2:21.41             
 17 Brennan, Ollie         12 COOL              2:21.45             
 18 Fitzgerald, Conor      12 Sharks            2:22.76             
 -- *Gonulluoglu, Denizha  13 TRNT                  NS              
 
 Event 113  Boys 14 Year Olds 200 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
 
                          === Finals ===                          
 
  1 Cook, Aidan            14 KILK              2:06.44    2:05.16  
  2 Johnson, Conor         14 KILK              2:09.27    2:06.72  
  3 Walsh Hussey, Matthew  14 NAC               2:09.67    2:07.33  
  4 Morgan, Danny          14 COOL              2:07.71    2:07.49  
  5 *Hassan, Yousief       14 HAM               2:08.88    2:07.74  
  6 Cahill, Luke           14 ASK-MN            2:08.86    2:08.28  
  7 Uoka, Saulius          14 TEMP-LE           2:07.38    2:08.84  
  8 Mallett, Mark          14 CY DY             2:12.36    2:12.24  
  9 Cassin, Jack           14 DOL               2:09.49    2:12.71  
 10 *Sabbah, Laith         14 HAM               2:10.63    2:12.80  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 11 *Armes, Theo           14 MSC               2:12.63             
 12 Coogan, Alfie          14 ATH               2:12.70             
 13 Mc Guire, Adam D       14 ASG               2:14.25             
 14 Poots, Noah A          14 LISB              2:15.04             
 15 *De Monte, Daniel A    14 TRNT              2:15.12             
 16 O'Connor, Zac          14 LIMK-MN           2:15.14             
 17 Foley, Conor           14 DOL               2:15.37             
 18 Fiala, Martin          14 BMENA-US          2:15.69             
 19 Hartney, Conor         14 LIMK-MN           2:15.85             
 20 Balgos, Jericho A      14 CY BT             2:17.87             
 21 Todd, Nathan           14 LASER             2:20.32             
 -- Carney, Colm           14 CBAR                  DQ