Hibernian Swimming                            31/07/2018 - 12:51 PM
          Summer Nationals 2018 - 25/07/2018 to 29/07/2018          
 
 Event 112  Girls 12-13 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                          === Finals ===                          
 
  1 Mc Cartney, Ellie      13 ENSK              1:15.18    1:14.51  
  2 *Mayne, Molly          13 HAM               1:16.49    1:16.25  
  3 Mc Mullen, Jodie H     13 BANB              1:20.94    1:20.41  
  4 *Sukupova, Vanesa      12 SPSTL             1:22.46    1:22.84  
  5 Mc Namara, Ava         13 LISB              1:22.38    1:23.71  
  6 Mc Cormack, Cara       12 DOL               1:25.74    1:23.93  
  7 O'Kane, Moya           12 LISB              1:25.77    1:24.53  
  8 Reidy, Grace           13 KGD               1:25.29    1:24.54  
  9 Barrett, Ruth          13 ALS               1:24.28    1:24.82  
 10 Alzaibag, Jana         13 PORT-LE           1:24.82    1:25.60  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 11 Ni Riain, Roisin       13 LIMK-MN           1:25.83             
 12 *Uttley, Niamh         13 WOK               1:25.98             
 13 Boyd, Alyssa           12 ARDS-US           1:26.37             
 14 Kidney, Isabel         12 DOL               1:26.39             
 15 Purcell, Isabella      13 ALS               1:26.53             
 16 *Farnood, Eila Y       13 TRNT              1:26.67             
 17 Jamison, Toni M        13 LISB              1:26.69             
 18 Phelan, Rosalie        13 PORT-LE           1:27.11             
 19 Doran, Aoife           12 ALS               1:27.14             
 20 Aiken, Keira           12 ARDS-US           1:27.46             
 21 Kelly, Clara           13 ALS               1:27.58             
 22 Lynch, Aoíbhe          13 WAT-ZZ            1:27.74             
 23 Bingham, Ellie M       13 BANB              1:27.89             
 24 *Partridge, Sadie      12 TRNT              1:28.66             
 25 Comiskey, Lavinia      13 GLN-ZZ            1:29.25             
 26 Martin, Emily          13 ATH               1:29.43             
 27 Fox, Evelyn            13 KGD               1:29.51             
 28 Mc Caffrey, Anna       13 MARL              1:30.20             
 29 Kenny, Nevaeh          13 ALS               1:30.68             
 30 Dunne, Eleanor         13 GLN-ZZ            1:31.17             
 30 Noble, Amy J           12 ASG               1:31.17             
 32 *Desmond, Daria I      12 SHKS              1:31.60             
 33 Perez, Alexandra       13 KGD               1:32.95             
 34 Dorgan, Saoirse        12 ESB               1:33.68             
 35 Corkery, Hannah        13 Sharks            1:40.17             
 -- Fane, Heather          13 DOL                   DQ              
 
 Event 112  Girls 14 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
 
                          === Finals ===                          
 
  1 Gibbs, Alison          14 GAL               1:18.75    1:17.91  
  2 Quinn, Orla            14 LVADY             1:20.20    1:19.12  
  3 Daniels Howard, Zoe    14 FER               1:21.60    1:19.64  
  4 *Bernard, Rhys         14 TRNT              1:19.87    1:19.69  
  5 Mallett, Ellen         14 CY DY             1:21.28    1:19.80  
  6 *Babatsikos, Ellie E   14 TRNT              1:22.67    1:19.93  
  7 Nulty, Molly           14 SSEAL             1:21.39    1:20.29  
  8 Murphy, Emma           14 GAL               1:22.91    1:21.05  
  9 Evans, Clara           14 TITAN-ZZ          1:22.69    1:23.04  
 10 Mc Inerney, Louise     14 KILK              1:23.03    1:24.33  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 -- *Rothery, Freya        14 TRNT                                  
 11 Daly O'Toole, Priya K  14 ASG               1:23.15             
 12 Lamont, Oonagh         14 BMENA-US          1:23.19             
 13 Liptrot, Rebekah       14 SHARK             1:23.21             
 14 *Daigle, Elsa S        14 TRNT              1:23.51             
 15 Bracken, Lucy A        14 ASG               1:23.61             
 16 Urry, Amelia           14 BAN               1:23.97             
 17 Woodside, Holly        14 LARNE-US          1:25.33             
 18 Dunne, Kirsty S        14 ASG               1:25.97             
 19 Godden, Eleanor        14 KILK              1:26.40             
 20 Doyle, Ruth            14 WAT-ZZ            1:26.49             
 21 Williams, Ciara        14 NAC               1:26.79             
 22 Blemmings, Rachel      14 BANB              1:26.89             
 23 O'Connor, Hannah       14 LIMK-MN           1:27.36             
 24 Gannon, Ava            14 KGD               1:27.47             
 25 Murphy, Eabha          14 WAT-ZZ            1:28.10             
 26 Mc Evoy, Emma          14 ESB               1:28.83