Hibernian Swimming                            31/07/2018 - 12:51 PM
          Summer Nationals 2018 - 25/07/2018 to 29/07/2018          
 
 Event 111  Boys 12-13 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                          === Finals ===                          
 
  1 Hand, Matthew          13 ARDS-US           1:13.17    1:13.38  
  2 Phelan, Sami           13 GLN-ZZ            1:18.42    1:17.28  
  3 Rayan, Ali             13 COOL              1:20.77    1:19.48  
  4 Mulhall, John          13 TROJ-LE           1:19.43    1:19.63  
  5 Perry, Max             13 KILK              1:21.91    1:21.90  
  6 *Whittall, Anthony     13 HAM               1:23.49    1:22.36  
  7 Jennings, Euan         13 SHARK             1:22.43    1:22.86  
  8 Langton, Killian       13 SLIGO             1:23.12    1:23.31  
  9 Fahey, Ronan           13 TROJ-LE           1:21.24    1:23.48  
 10 Mc Killion, Luke       13 LARNE-US          1:23.93    1:23.89  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 11 Calwell, Luke          13 LARNE-US          1:24.60             
 12 Dong, Zixi             13 TROJ-LE           1:24.66             
 13 Coulter, Evan C        13 CY BT             1:24.97             
 14 Sherry, Oliver         12 NAC               1:25.17             
 15 Mc Kee, Ciaran         13 BAN               1:25.70             
 16 Slagter, Callum        13 BAN               1:26.26             
 17 Larkin, James          13 KILK              1:28.32             
 18 Breen, Bailey M        12 BANB              1:28.69             
 19 Hynes, Mark            12 LASER             1:29.92             
 20 Donnelly, Seanan       12 ST DO             1:30.35             
 -- *Gonulluoglu, Daghan   13 TRNT                  NS              
 -- *Gonulluoglu, Denizha  13 TRNT                  NS              
 
 Event 111  Boys 14 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
 
                          === Finals ===                          
 
  1 *El Dawy, Yousef       14 HAM               1:11.17    1:11.93  
  2 *Skalenda, Charlie     14 TRNT              1:12.20    1:12.41  
  3 Uoka, Saulius          14 TEMP-LE           1:13.79    1:12.52  
  4 Fon, Bradley           14 ARDS-US           1:16.10    1:13.60  
  5 Dunnion, Cody          14 SSEAL             1:15.56    1:13.85  
  6 Masterson, Darragh     14 CBAR              1:14.92    1:14.82  
  7 Maguire, Euan          14 NAC               1:17.22    1:16.76  
  8 Coogan, Alfie          14 ATH               1:18.18    1:17.46  
  9 Bondarevs, Nikita      14 Laois Marlins     1:18.28    1:18.61  
 10 Murphy, Stephen        14 TEMP-LE           1:18.96    1:19.61  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 11 Fane, Ewan             14 DOL               1:19.13             
 12 Moore-Keane, Ross      14 ATH               1:19.38             
 13 Foley, Conor           14 DOL               1:19.55             
 14 Mc Glue, Cian          14 SHARK             1:19.91             
 15 Poots, Noah A          14 LISB              1:20.09             
 16 *Rothwell, James       14 PTRBR             1:20.65             
 17 Leggett, Thomas        14 OLY               1:20.68             
 18 Allen, Dominic         14 ARDS-US           1:21.04             
 19 Ronan, Dara            14 BREF              1:21.25             
 20 O'Connell, Sean        14 DOL               1:21.63             
 21 Mc Sweeney, Richard    14 DOL               1:21.67             
 22 Feenan, Michael        14 SWSC              1:21.69             
 23 Daly, Eoghan           14 SHARK             1:21.97             
 24 Martin, Jacob W        14 CY BT             1:22.03             
 25 Comiskey, Matthew L    14 BANB              1:22.17             
 26 Kenny, Conor           14 TEMP-LE           1:22.21             
 27 Mc Geown, Niall P      14 BANB              1:23.58             
 28 Oliver, Sean           14 ST FC             1:23.64             
 29 Rusu, Robert           14 ALS               1:24.59             
 30 Webster, Harry         14 NAC               1:25.01             
 31 Evans, Matthew         14 BMENA-US          1:25.47             
 32 Mc Cormack, Cian       14 LONG-VD           1:25.72